Scores Listing for Buckeye(01/29/2016-Buckeye, AZ)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. MINIC, JASON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 72.0 63.00 63.00
2. CHINO, J.R. MESCALERO, NM 70.0 53.00 53.00
3. BREWER, JOHNNY CANTON, TX 67.0 43.00 43.00
40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 17.700 72.00 72.00
2. PENROD, TERYE PHOENIX, AZ 17.750 62.00 62.00
3. SNAPP, PAULA DESERT HILLS, AZ 17.800 52.00 52.00
4. MILLER, NIKKIE WICKENBURG, AZ 17.850 42.00 42.00
5. ARNOLD, TAMMY TUCSON, AZ 17.940 32.00 32.00
6. SHELLSTROM, CHAMANE JAMUL, CA 18.010 22.00 22.00
7. CONNELLEY, JESSICA PHOENIX, AZ 18.270 0.00 0.00
8. MCGINTY, ERIN PHOENIX, AZ 18.610 0.00 0.00
9. ULDRICKSON, KIM MORRISTOWN, AZ 19.410 0.00 0.00
10. CHRISTENSEN, MELODI (N/M) PHOENIX, AZ 24.750 0.00 0.00
11. SMALL, ANITA BUSBY, MT 28.170 0.00 0.00
12. LEMLEY, MICHELLE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. THOMAS, JERRY L. (N/M) VANDERWAGEN, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. STONEY, JACKSON BRIGHAM CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HESTER, TOMMY BUCKEYE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MCTEER, TROY MESA, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HASTINGS, SHAWN (HD) GILBERT, AZ 9.500 69.00 69.00
2. FREELAND, RENEE (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 9.500 69.00 69.00
3. BIRD, MAYNARD (HD) CORTARO, AZ 12.200 59.00 59.00
4. RAY, LYNN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.200 59.00 59.00
5. MOTLEY, JOSH (HD) FORT MORGAN, CO 12.300 49.00 49.00
6. FULLEN, CHRISTY (HL) BOZEMAN, MT 12.300 49.00 49.00
7. WILLIAMS, PRESTON (HD) (N/M) , 13.900 0.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, GARRELL (HL) (N/M) , 13.900 0.00 0.00
9. SANDERS, HOMER (HD) PAYSON, AZ 14.500 29.00 29.00
10. COOK, CHRISTINA (HL) (N/M) , 14.500 0.00 0.00
11. WIKUM, MATT (HD) GREELEY, CO 15.800 19.00 19.00
12. WIKUM, ROBIN (HL) GREELEY, CO 15.800 19.00 19.00
13. SMALL, CLAYTON (HD) BUSBY, MT 18.200 0.00 0.00
14. SMALL, ANITA (HL) BUSBY, MT 18.200 0.00 0.00
15. TOLBERT, TYLER (HD) HINCKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHELLSTROM, CHAMANE (HL) JAMUL, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TIDWELL, TRENT (HD) GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DUBEAU, SUSAN (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. MILLER, LANCE PANGUITCH, UT 69.0 63.00 63.00
2. SIMPSON, DON BELEN, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. ARNOLD, JIM LORDSBURG, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CHADWICK, TIM (HD) CORVALLIS, MT 6.700 73.00 73.00
2. MCCABE, JARED (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 6.700 73.00 73.00
3. BANNING, LEE (HD) LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 11.800 63.00 63.00
4. CONNELLEY, SHAWN (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 11.800 63.00 63.00
5. BLACK, ROB (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 16.100 53.00 53.00
6. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 16.100 53.00 53.00
7. SHERWOOD, KIT (HD) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PHELAN, RON (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WIKUM, MATT (HD) GREELEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SMITH, TY (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ZIPPRICH, TODD (HD) WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARNETT, BILLY (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HASTINGS, SHAWN (HD) GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SANDERS, HOMER (HL) PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SHERWOOD, LEIGH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHERWOOD, STEVE (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BILLINGSLEY, ERIC (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WHITLOW, DALE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. JAMES, CLINT (HL) PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SMALL, CLAYTON (HD) BUSBY, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LAWRENCE, FRANK (HL) WITTMAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BARTLETT, TREVOR (HD) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BARTLETT, JOE (HL) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GUIN, SHANE (HD) (N/M) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WILLIAMS, PRESTON (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BIRD, MAYNARD CORTARO, AZ 10.000 71.00 71.00
2. WILLIAMS, PRESTON (N/M) , 11.200 0.00 0.00
3. SANDERS, HOMER PAYSON, AZ 11.300 51.00 51.00
4. SHIRLEY, JIMMY YUCCA VALLEY, CA 11.500 41.00 41.00
5. GUIN, SHANE (N/M) CASA GRANDE, AZ 11.600 0.00 0.00
6. HASTINGS, SHAWN GILBERT, AZ 12.000 21.00 21.00
7. TIDWELL, TRENT GILBERT, AZ 13.200 0.00 0.00
8. MOTLEY, JOSH FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WARREN, ALVIN COMPTON, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BANNING, LEE LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TOLBERT, TYLER HINCKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WIKUM, MATT GREELEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JAMES, TERI PAYSON, AZ 17.010 73.00 73.00
2. HORKLEY, TONI REXBURG, ID 17.070 63.00 63.00
3. DECARLO, MARGIE HENDERSON, NV 17.500 53.00 53.00
4. SCHRADER, KYNA (N/M) MIDDLETON, ID 17.580 0.00 0.00
5. MANKIN, CINDY (N/M) GILLETTE, WY 17.710 0.00 0.00
6. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 17.790 23.00 23.00
7. NELSON, VALERIE WICKENBURG, AZ 18.000 0.00 0.00
8. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (N/M) TABER, AB 18.460 0.00 0.00
9. SMITH, TAMMY GLENDALE, AZ 18.530 0.00 0.00
10. MEADOR, DANI SIERRA VISTA, AZ 18.910 0.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, MIKI GLENDALE, AZ 19.200 0.00 0.00
12. RUS, BECKY ROCK VALLEY, IA 22.440 0.00 0.00
13. FREELAND, RENEE PHOENIX, AZ 23.170 0.00 0.00
50 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. BEGAY, JULIUS Y SHIPROCK, NM 68.0 62.00 62.00
2. JENKINS, BILL LINCOLN, CA 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. PINO, DARRELL COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BYRD, RICK PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. FULGHUM, SID MILLINGTON, TN 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BILEEN, WENDELL TEEC NOS POS, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FRIZZELL, JEFF (HD) MARANA, AZ 10.000 66.00 66.00
2. JIM, CLARITA (HL) YATAHEY, NM 10.000 66.00 66.00
3. SHERWOOD, STEVE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 13.000 56.00 56.00
4. FREELAND, RENEE (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 13.000 56.00 56.00
5. GENTRY, GREG (HD) PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GENTRY, SHERRI (HL) PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BLACK, ROB (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. VAN DYK, JONI (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ESTES, JON (HD) HENDERSON, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DECARLO, MARGIE (HL) HENDERSON, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TOLTH, MARVIN (HD) FARMINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TOLTH, SHIRLEY (HL) FARMINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. SUTHERLAND, ROY WEATHERFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. FOSTER, JOHN WAXAHACHIE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 6.400 62.00 62.00
2. FRIZZELL, JEFF MARANA, AZ 8.200 52.00 52.00
3. MADDOX, DAVE WEISER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CHADWICK, TIM (HD) CORVALLIS, MT 6.500 76.00 76.00
2. SHERWOOD, STEVE (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 6.500 76.00 76.00
3. WHITLOW, DALE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 6.600 66.00 66.00
4. JAMES, CLINT (HL) PAYSON, AZ 6.600 66.00 66.00
5. GRANTHAM, SHERRICK (HD) CONGRESS, AZ 7.900 56.00 56.00
6. CLANCY, MIKE (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 7.900 56.00 56.00
7. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.000 46.00 46.00
8. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 8.000 46.00 46.00
9. BOYLE, MIKE (HD) SIMI VALLEY, CA 8.400 36.00 36.00
10. MCCOMMAS, JERRY (HL) TEMECULA, CA 8.400 36.00 36.00
11. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 8.800 26.00 26.00
12. RICE, BARRY (HL) NEW RIVER, AZ 8.800 26.00 26.00
13. CAMPBELL, DON (HD) WADDELL, AZ 9.400 0.00 0.00
14. TERRELL, BUTCH (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 9.400 0.00 0.00
15. BADONIE, MICHAEL (HD) (N/M) TOHATCHI, NM 9.900 0.00 0.00
16. BEN, DJ (HL) (N/M) TOHATCHI, NM 9.900 0.00 0.00
17. SEIFERT, DON (HD) COOLIDGE, AZ 13.600 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, FRED (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 13.600 0.00 0.00
19. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 15.100 0.00 0.00
20. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 15.100 0.00 0.00
21. GOULD, JERRY (HD) ROGGEN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TOLTH, MARVIN (HL) FARMINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PROCUNIER, KEN (HD) CAMP VERDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GIBBS, BYRON (HL) CORNVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROMO, RALPH (HD) FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PAGE, DAVID (HL) PARKER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BASSETT, JOHN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MEADOR, DANI (HD) SIERRA VISTA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TURCATO, LYNN (N/M) TABER, AB 13.000 0.00 0.00
2. SHIRLEY, JIMMY YUCCA VALLEY, CA 13.200 58.00 58.00
3. FRIZZELL, JEFF MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BLACK, ROB WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GENTRY, GREG PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TOLTH, MARVIN FARMINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DAVIS, TIM PAVILLION, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DOLAN, JERRIE KAY EAST HELENA, MT 17.370 76.00 76.00
2. BOYLE, SHELLEY SIMI VALLEY, CA 17.440 66.00 66.00
3. GOEMMER, KAREN WILLARD, NM 17.570 56.00 56.00
4. WRIGHT, BARBARA WICKENBURG, AZ 17.700 41.00 41.00
5. MYRES, CARRON PHOENIX, AZ 17.700 41.00 41.00
6. MORIN, ROSA HENDERSON, NV 17.970 26.00 26.00
7. PICKENS, COOKIE CORTEZ, CO 18.050 0.00 0.00
8. REYNOLDS, CINDY DOUGLAS, WY 18.420 0.00 0.00
9. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 18.510 0.00 0.00
10. ARNOLD, PAT HEREFORD, AZ 19.290 0.00 0.00
11. REITER, PEGGY CALDWELL, ID 19.420 0.00 0.00
12. BASSETT, ANN DEWEY, AZ 22.970 0.00 0.00
13. ATKINSON, ELAINE FRANCIS, UT 23.060 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, KAT COGSWELL, ND 23.300 0.00 0.00
15. FREELAND, MARGE PHOENIX, AZ 23.360 0.00 0.00
16. VAN DYK, JONI WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 9.000 69.00 69.00
2. REYNOLDS, CINDY (HL) DOUGLAS, WY 9.000 69.00 69.00
3. TERRELL, BUTCH (HD) MORRISTOWN, AZ 14.000 59.00 59.00
4. TERRELL, BONNIE (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 14.000 59.00 59.00
5. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 17.900 49.00 49.00
6. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 17.900 49.00 49.00
7. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 21.100 39.00 39.00
8. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 21.100 39.00 39.00
9. SWANSON, LARRY (HD) COLON, NE 26.000 29.00 29.00
10. SWANSON, JEAN (HL) COLON, NE 26.000 29.00 29.00
11. BLACK, ROB (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. VAN DYK, JONI (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLE, MIKE (HD) SIMI VALLEY, CA 6.300 80.00 80.00
2. MCCOMMAS, JERRY (HL) TEMECULA, CA 6.300 80.00 80.00
3. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 8.200 70.00 70.00
4. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 8.200 70.00 70.00
5. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 8.800 60.00 60.00
6. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 8.800 60.00 60.00
7. SEIFERT, DON (HD) COOLIDGE, AZ 9.100 50.00 50.00
8. DAVIS, FRED (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 9.100 50.00 50.00
9. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 12.100 40.00 40.00
10. RICHARDSON, KURT (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 12.100 40.00 40.00
11. MARSHALL, JESSE (HD) KERSEY, CO 14.800 30.00 30.00
12. MEANS, JERRY (HL) GILLETTE, WY 14.800 30.00 30.00
13. SILLS, TERRY (HD) (N/M) GLENDALE, AZ 17.400 0.00 0.00
14. RASOR, MACK (HL) (N/M) CONGRESS, AZ 17.400 0.00 0.00
15. CAPURRO, ALLEN (HD) RENO, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT, LONNIE (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BASSETT, JOHN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SCHARA, BUTCH (HD) FORT LUPTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SCHEIREMAN, HERB (HL) (N/M) PENROSE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BURRIS, BOB (HD) CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. COX, TOM (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. VAN DYK, JONI (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SHEDEED, DONNA (HL) HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. NICHOLS, JIM (HD) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WEBB, JERRY (HL) GOODWELL, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CAMPBELL, DON (HD) WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. TERRELL, BUTCH (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GERDES, HAROLD (HD) HEDA, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. NELSON, WAYNE (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SHEDEED, BOB (HD) HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WOODARD, DALE (HL) CANON CITY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GRANTHAM, SHERRICK (HD) CONGRESS, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CLANCY, MIKE (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. NEZ, LEONARD (HD) TOHAJILLEE, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. KINLECHEENIE, FRANK (HL) (N/M) GANADO, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLACK, ROB WICKENBURG, AZ 12.400 72.00 72.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 13.000 62.00 62.00
3. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 13.400 52.00 52.00
4. MARTIN, BOB HERFORD, AZ 14.100 42.00 42.00
5. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 14.300 32.00 32.00
6. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 20.300 22.00 22.00
7. BURT, CHUCK APPLE VALLEY, CA 22.800 0.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, DAVID BIXBY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JIM, RAY YATAHEY, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, TIM PAVILLION, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 12.700 69.00 0.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 14.200 59.00 0.00
3. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 15.100 49.00 0.00
4. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 17.400 39.00 0.00
5. SWANSON, LARRY COLON, NE 30.700 29.00 0.00
6. TERRELL, BUTCH MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EASTLAKE, DAVE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEST, WILLIE CLEVELAND, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, DAVID BIXBY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CLANCY, JAN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 3.000 75.00 75.00
2. MEADOR, DANI SIERRA VISTA, AZ 3.500 65.00 65.00
3. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 3.600 55.00 55.00
4. GENTRY, SHERRI PLEASANTON, KS 4.500 45.00 45.00
5. CONNELLEY, JESSICA PHOENIX, AZ 5.200 35.00 35.00
6. SHERWOOD, LEIGH SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, NIKKIE WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JAMES, TERI PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FREELAND, RENEE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BRUISEDHEAD, TIA SCOTTSDALE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BARTLETT, PAULA QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BURT, LISA APPLE VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FULLEN, CHRISTY BOZEMAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 2.800 75.00 75.00
2. MOTLEY, DALE FT. MORGAN, CO 3.100 65.00 65.00
3. MARTIN, BOB HERFORD, AZ 3.300 55.00 55.00
4. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 3.600 45.00 45.00
5. WEST, WILLIE CLEVELAND, MO 3.900 30.00 30.00
6. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 3.900 30.00 30.00
7. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 4.500 0.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, DAVID BIXBY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CAMPBELL, DON WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARSHALL, JESSE KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GERDES, HAROLD HEDA, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NICHOLS, JIM MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TERRELL, BUTCH MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JIM, RAY YATAHEY, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GOEMMER, LOWELL WILLARD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00