Scores Listing for Gilbert TE #1(02/08/2016-Gilbert, AZ)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GOEMMER, MINDY NVATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 15.770 71.00 71.00
2. CHRISTENSEN, MELODI (N/M) PHOENIX, AZ 15.880 0.00 0.00
3. SNAPP, PAULA DESERT HILLS, AZ 16.070 51.00 51.00
4. PENROD, TERYE PHOENIX, AZ 16.160 41.00 41.00
5. SHELLSTROM, CHAMANE JAMUL, CA 16.180 31.00 31.00
6. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 16.230 21.00 21.00
7. CONNELLEY, JESSICA PHOENIX, AZ 16.360 0.00 0.00
8. MCGINTY, ERIN PHOENIX, AZ 16.380 0.00 0.00
9. LEMLEY, MICHELLE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 16.510 0.00 0.00
10. SAUNDERS, JENNIFER PARIS, TX 21.300 0.00 0.00
11. FULLEN, CHRISTY BOZEMAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ULDRICKSON, KIM MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOTLEY, JOSH (HD) FORT MORGAN, CO 8.600 67.00 67.00
2. FULLEN, CHRISTY (HL) BOZEMAN, MT 8.600 67.00 67.00
3. TIDWELL, TRENT (HD) GILBERT, AZ 9.600 57.00 57.00
4. DUBEAU, SUSAN (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 9.600 57.00 57.00
5. LAMBERT, RICKY (HD) WIGGINS, CO 11.200 47.00 47.00
6. RAY, LYNN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.200 47.00 47.00
7. HASTINGS, SHAWN (HD) GILBERT, AZ 11.300 37.00 37.00
8. FREELAND, RENEE (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 11.300 37.00 37.00
9. BIRD, MAYNARD (HD) CORTARO, AZ 12.300 27.00 27.00
10. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 12.300 27.00 27.00
11. WILLIAMS, PRESTON (HD) (N/M) , 13.700 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, GARRELL (HL) (N/M) , 13.700 0.00 0.00
13. TOLBERT, TYLER (HD) HINCKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHELLSTROM, CHAMANE (HL) JAMUL, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DOKA, TERRY (HD) (N/M) , 5.100 0.00 0.00
2. WILLIAMS, PRESTON (HL) (N/M) , 5.100 0.00 0.00
3. WHITLOW, DALE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 6.600 61.00 61.00
4. JAMES, CLINT (HL) PAYSON, AZ 6.600 61.00 61.00
5. BANNING, LEE (HD) LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 7.300 51.00 51.00
6. CONNELLEY, SHAWN (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 7.300 51.00 51.00
7. BARTLETT, TREVOR (HD) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BARTLETT, JOE (HL) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RICE, BARRY (HL) NEW RIVER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HASTINGS, SHAWN (HD) GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SANDERS, HOMER (HL) PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHERWOOD, LEIGH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHERWOOD, STEVE (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CHADWICK, TIM (HD) CORVALLIS, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCCABE, JARED (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BILLINGSLEY, ERIC (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PHELAN, RON (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SHERWOOD, KIT (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ZIPPRICH, TODD (HD) WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GOEMMER, MINDY (HD) NVATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GOEMMER, LOWELL (HL) WILLARD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HASTINGS, SHAWN GILBERT, AZ 11.100 71.00 71.00
2. LAMBERT, RICKY WIGGINS, CO 11.300 61.00 61.00
3. MOTLEY, JOSH FORT MORGAN, CO 11.900 51.00 51.00
4. BANNING, LEE LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 12.400 41.00 41.00
5. SANDERS, HOMER PAYSON, AZ 13.300 31.00 31.00
6. SHIRLEY, JIMMY YUCCA VALLEY, CA 14.300 21.00 21.00
7. SAUNDERS, JOHN PARIS, TX 14.400 0.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, PRESTON (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TIDWELL, TRENT GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BIRD, MAYNARD CORTARO, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TOLBERT, TYLER HINCKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HORKLEY, TONI REXBURG, ID 15.600 69.00 69.00
2. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 15.890 59.00 59.00
3. DECARLO, MARGIE HENDERSON, NV 15.940 49.00 49.00
4. MANKIN, CINDY (N/M) GILLETTE, WY 15.970 0.00 0.00
5. SCHRADER, KYNA (N/M) MIDDLETON, ID 16.020 0.00 0.00
6. RUS, BECKY ROCK VALLEY, IA 16.050 19.00 19.00
7. JAMES, TERI PAYSON, AZ 18.100 0.00 0.00
8. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (N/M) TABER, AB 21.130 0.00 0.00
9. FREELAND, RENEE PHOENIX, AZ 21.780 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FRIZZELL, JEFF (HD) MARANA, AZ 10.100 66.00 66.00
2. JIM, CLARITA (HL) YATAHEY, NM 10.100 66.00 66.00
3. BROCK, MARTY (HD) CUSHING, OK 10.500 56.00 56.00
4. BROCK, KERRY (HL) CUSHING, OK 10.500 56.00 56.00
5. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 12.000 0.00 0.00
6. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 12.000 0.00 0.00
7. GENTRY, GREG (HD) PLEASANTON, KS 13.700 36.00 36.00
8. GENTRY, SHERRI (HL) PLEASANTON, KS 13.700 36.00 36.00
9. SHERWOOD, STEVE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.500 26.00 26.00
10. FREELAND, RENEE (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 19.500 26.00 26.00
11. TOLTH, MARVIN (HD) FARMINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TOLTH, SHIRLEY (HL) FARMINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FRIZZELL, JEFF MARANA, AZ 5.400 63.00 63.00
2. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 8.100 53.00 53.00
3. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 9.600 43.00 43.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CHADWICK, TIM (HD) CORVALLIS, MT 7.200 76.00 76.00
2. SHERWOOD, STEVE (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 7.200 76.00 76.00
3. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 8.500 66.00 66.00
4. RICE, BARRY (HL) NEW RIVER, AZ 8.500 66.00 66.00
5. BOYLE, MIKE (HD) SIMI VALLEY, CA 12.300 56.00 56.00
6. MCCOMMAS, JERRY (HL) TEMECULA, CA 12.300 56.00 56.00
7. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 12.600 46.00 46.00
8. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 12.600 46.00 46.00
9. GRANTHAM, SHERRICK (HD) CONGRESS, AZ 13.600 36.00 36.00
10. CLANCY, MIKE (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 13.600 36.00 36.00
11. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 14.000 26.00 26.00
12. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 14.000 26.00 26.00
13. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 14.600 0.00 0.00
14. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 14.600 0.00 0.00
15. PROCUNIER, KEN (HD) CAMP VERDE, AZ 16.700 0.00 0.00
16. GIBBS, BYRON (HL) CORNVILLE, AZ 16.700 0.00 0.00
17. GOULD, JERRY (HD) ROGGEN, CO 19.900 0.00 0.00
18. TOLTH, MARVIN (HL) FARMINGTON, NM 19.900 0.00 0.00
19. MEADOR, DANI (HD) SIERRA VISTA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WHITLOW, DALE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JAMES, CLINT (HL) PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SEIFERT, DON (HD) COOLIDGE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DAVIS, FRED (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CAMPBELL, DON (HD) WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. TERRELL, BUTCH (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 10.700 73.00 73.00
2. GENTRY, GREG PLEASANTON, KS 12.000 63.00 63.00
3. TURCATO, LYNN (N/M) TABER, AB 12.500 0.00 0.00
4. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 13.700 43.00 43.00
5. FRIZZELL, JEFF MARANA, AZ 14.000 33.00 33.00
6. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 14.900 23.00 23.00
7. SAUNDERS, JOHN PARIS, TX 15.100 0.00 0.00
8. BOMAR, RANDY MIDLAND, TX 15.900 0.00 0.00
9. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 23.400 0.00 0.00
10. TOLTH, MARVIN FARMINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BROCK, MARTY CUSHING, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHIRLEY, JIMMY YUCCA VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, TIM PAVILLION, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLES, KAY JUNCTION, TX 15.730 70.00 70.00
2. BOYLE, SHELLEY SIMI VALLEY, CA 16.040 55.00 55.00
3. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 16.040 55.00 55.00
4. ATKINSON, ELAINE FRANCIS, UT 16.090 40.00 40.00
5. GOEMMER, KAREN WILLARD, NM 16.240 30.00 30.00
6. THOMPSON, KAT COGSWELL, ND 16.280 20.00 20.00
7. PICKENS, COOKIE CORTEZ, CO 16.370 0.00 0.00
8. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 16.640 0.00 0.00
9. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH GROESBECK, TX 18.870 0.00 0.00
10. FREELAND, MARGE PHOENIX, AZ 22.620 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 11.300 69.00 69.00
2. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 11.300 69.00 69.00
3. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 13.800 59.00 59.00
4. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 13.800 59.00 59.00
5. SWANSON, LARRY (HD) COLON, NE 15.400 49.00 49.00
6. SWANSON, JEAN (HL) COLON, NE 15.400 49.00 49.00
7. CAMPBELL, DON (HD) WADDELL, AZ 18.600 39.00 39.00
8. FITCH, LINDA (HL) WADDELL, AZ 18.600 39.00 39.00
9. TERRELL, BUTCH (HD) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TERRELL, BONNIE (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BROCK, MARTY (HD) CUSHING, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (HD) GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH (HL) GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 6.900 72.00 72.00
2. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 6.900 72.00 72.00
3. SEIFERT, DON (HD) COOLIDGE, AZ 9.100 62.00 62.00
4. DAVIS, FRED (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 9.100 62.00 62.00
5. MARSHALL, JESSE (HD) KERSEY, CO 11.700 52.00 52.00
6. MEANS, JERRY (HL) GILLETTE, WY 11.700 52.00 52.00
7. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 19.300 42.00 42.00
8. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 19.300 42.00 42.00
9. BOYLE, MIKE (HD) SIMI VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCCOMMAS, JERRY (HL) TEMECULA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CAMPBELL, DON (HD) WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TERRELL, BUTCH (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRANTHAM, SHERRICK (HD) CONGRESS, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CLANCY, MIKE (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RICHARDSON, KURT (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SCHARA, BUTCH (HD) FORT LUPTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SCHEIREMAN, HERB (HL) (N/M) PENROSE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, NEIL PARIS, TX 9.900 77.00 77.00
2. BROCK, MARTY CUSHING, OK 10.500 67.00 67.00
3. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 11.900 57.00 57.00
4. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 12.000 47.00 47.00
5. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 13.200 37.00 37.00
6. BURT, CHUCK APPLE VALLEY, CA 15.600 27.00 27.00
7. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 16.400 0.00 0.00
8. CRONK, ALAN APPLE VALLEY, CA 17.800 0.00 0.00
9. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 18.100 0.00 0.00
10. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 19.300 0.00 0.00
11. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 20.800 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, BOB HERFORD, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, TIM PAVILLION, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JIM, RAY YATAHEY, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 13.000 71.00 0.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 13.400 61.00 0.00
3. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 14.600 51.00 0.00
4. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 15.600 41.00 0.00
5. SWANSON, LARRY COLON, NE 23.300 31.00 0.00
6. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 34.200 21.00 0.00
7. TERRELL, BUTCH MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EASTLAKE, DAVE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CAMPBELL, DON WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CONNELLEY, JESSICA PHOENIX, AZ 3.700 72.00 72.00
2. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 4.300 62.00 62.00
3. CLANCY, JAN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 4.600 52.00 52.00
4. FREELAND, RENEE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BRUISEDHEAD, TIA SCOTTSDALE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BARTLETT, PAULA QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MEADOR, DANI SIERRA VISTA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHERWOOD, LEIGH SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JAMES, TERI PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GENTRY, SHERRI PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BURT, LISA APPLE VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 3.000 77.00 77.00
2. WEST, WILLIE CLEVELAND, MO 3.300 67.00 67.00
3. MOTLEY, DALE FT. MORGAN, CO 3.400 57.00 57.00
4. MARTIN, BOB HERFORD, AZ 4.400 47.00 47.00
5. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 5.300 37.00 37.00
6. TERRELL, BUTCH MORRISTOWN, AZ 12.800 27.00 27.00
7. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 13.400 0.00 0.00
8. CAMPBELL, DON WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CRONK, ALAN APPLE VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GERDES, HAROLD HEDA, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GOEMMER, LOWELL WILLARD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00