Scores Listing for Gilbert TE #2(02/09/2016-Gilbert, AZ)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. PENROD, TERYE PHOENIX, AZ 16.040 69.00 69.00
2. SNAPP, PAULA DESERT HILLS, AZ 16.170 59.00 59.00
3. SHELLSTROM, CHAMANE JAMUL, CA 16.260 49.00 49.00
4. LEMLEY, MICHELLE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 16.280 39.00 39.00
5. SAUNDERS, JENNIFER PARIS, TX 16.370 29.00 29.00
6. MCGINTY, ERIN PHOENIX, AZ 16.850 19.00 19.00
7. GOEMMER, MINDY NVATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 17.410 0.00 0.00
8. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 18.780 0.00 0.00
9. CONNELLEY, JESSICA PHOENIX, AZ 21.590 0.00 0.00
40 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HASTINGS, SHAWN (HD) GILBERT, AZ 8.200 67.00 67.00
2. FREELAND, RENEE (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 8.200 67.00 67.00
3. LAMBERT, RICKY (HD) WIGGINS, CO 12.100 57.00 57.00
4. RAY, LYNN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.100 57.00 57.00
5. MOTLEY, JOSH (HD) FORT MORGAN, CO 12.600 47.00 47.00
6. FULLEN, CHRISTY (HL) BOZEMAN, MT 12.600 47.00 47.00
7. TIDWELL, TRENT (HD) GILBERT, AZ 19.000 37.00 37.00
8. DUBEAU, SUSAN (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 19.000 37.00 37.00
9. TOLBERT, TYLER (HD) HINCKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHELLSTROM, CHAMANE (HL) JAMUL, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BIRD, MAYNARD (HD) CORTARO, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, PRESTON (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, GARRELL (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DOUGLAS, JUDD GLENDALE, AZ 18.000 61.00 61.00
40 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CHADWICK, TIM (HD) CORVALLIS, MT 12.400 71.00 71.00
2. MCCABE, JARED (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 12.400 71.00 71.00
3. BARTLETT, TREVOR (HD) CLOVIS, NM 15.100 61.00 61.00
4. BARTLETT, JOE (HL) QUILCENE, WA 15.100 61.00 61.00
5. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 18.800 51.00 51.00
6. RICE, BARRY (HL) NEW RIVER, AZ 18.800 51.00 51.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, ERIC (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 23.600 41.00 41.00
8. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 23.600 41.00 41.00
9. GOEMMER, MINDY (HD) NVATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GOEMMER, LOWELL (HL) WILLARD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HASTINGS, SHAWN (HD) GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SANDERS, HOMER (HL) PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DOKA, TERRY (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, PRESTON (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ZIPPRICH, TODD (HD) WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BARNETT, BILLY (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PHELAN, RON (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHERWOOD, KIT (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WHITLOW, DALE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. JAMES, CLINT (HL) PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BANNING, LEE (HD) LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CONNELLEY, SHAWN (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SHERWOOD, LEIGH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SHERWOOD, STEVE (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SAUNDERS, JOHN PARIS, TX 10.900 71.00 71.00
2. SHIRLEY, JIMMY YUCCA VALLEY, CA 11.500 56.00 56.00
3. SANDERS, HOMER PAYSON, AZ 11.500 56.00 56.00
4. LAMBERT, RICKY WIGGINS, CO 12.600 41.00 41.00
5. MOTLEY, JOSH FORT MORGAN, CO 12.700 31.00 31.00
6. TOLBERT, TYLER HINCKLEY, UT 14.600 21.00 21.00
7. BANNING, LEE LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 16.900 0.00 0.00
8. HASTINGS, SHAWN GILBERT, AZ 18.600 0.00 0.00
9. TIDWELL, TRENT GILBERT, AZ 21.000 0.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, PRESTON (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BIRD, MAYNARD CORTARO, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DECARLO, MARGIE HENDERSON, NV 15.410 68.00 68.00
2. HORKLEY, TONI REXBURG, ID 15.550 58.00 58.00
3. JAMES, TERI PAYSON, AZ 15.760 48.00 48.00
4. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 15.990 38.00 38.00
5. RUS, BECKY ROCK VALLEY, IA 16.050 23.00 23.00
6. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (N/M) TABER, AB 16.050 0.00 0.00
7. FREELAND, RENEE PHOENIX, AZ 16.350 0.00 0.00
8. SCHRADER, KYNA (N/M) MIDDLETON, ID 21.170 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TOLTH, MARVIN (HD) FARMINGTON, NM 9.700 66.00 66.00
2. TOLTH, SHIRLEY (HL) FARMINGTON, NM 9.700 66.00 66.00
3. FRIZZELL, JEFF (HD) MARANA, AZ 10.800 56.00 56.00
4. JIM, CLARITA (HL) YATAHEY, NM 10.800 56.00 56.00
5. BROCK, MARTY (HD) CUSHING, OK 11.100 46.00 46.00
6. BROCK, KERRY (HL) CUSHING, OK 11.100 46.00 46.00
7. GENTRY, GREG (HD) PLEASANTON, KS 15.800 36.00 36.00
8. GENTRY, SHERRI (HL) PLEASANTON, KS 15.800 36.00 36.00
9. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 23.200 0.00 0.00
10. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 23.200 0.00 0.00
11. SHERWOOD, STEVE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FREELAND, RENEE (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 14.100 63.00 63.00
2. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 21.300 53.00 53.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CHADWICK, TIM (HD) CORVALLIS, MT 7.300 75.00 75.00
2. SHERWOOD, STEVE (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 7.300 75.00 75.00
3. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 7.400 65.00 65.00
4. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 7.400 65.00 65.00
5. GRANTHAM, SHERRICK (HD) CONGRESS, AZ 8.700 55.00 55.00
6. CLANCY, MIKE (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.700 55.00 55.00
7. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 9.700 45.00 45.00
8. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 9.700 45.00 45.00
9. MEADOR, DANI (HD) SIERRA VISTA, AZ 11.100 30.00 30.00
10. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 11.100 30.00 30.00
11. PROCUNIER, KEN (HD) CAMP VERDE, AZ 11.100 30.00 30.00
12. GIBBS, BYRON (HL) CORNVILLE, AZ 11.100 30.00 30.00
13. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 11.600 0.00 0.00
14. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 11.600 0.00 0.00
15. BOYLE, MIKE (HD) SIMI VALLEY, CA 12.500 0.00 0.00
16. MCCOMMAS, JERRY (HL) TEMECULA, CA 12.500 0.00 0.00
17. SEIFERT, DON (HD) COOLIDGE, AZ 14.400 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, FRED (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 14.400 0.00 0.00
19. RICE, BARRY (HL) NEW RIVER, AZ 34.100 0.00 0.00
20. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 34.130 0.00 0.00
21. CAMPBELL, DON (HD) WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TERRELL, BUTCH (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GOULD, JERRY (HD) ROGGEN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. TOLTH, MARVIN (HL) FARMINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WHITLOW, DALE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. JAMES, CLINT (HL) PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 9.600 73.00 73.00
2. SHIRLEY, JIMMY YUCCA VALLEY, CA 10.100 63.00 63.00
3. SAUNDERS, JOHN PARIS, TX 10.300 53.00 53.00
4. DAVIS, TIM PAVILLION, WY 11.900 43.00 43.00
5. TOLTH, MARVIN FARMINGTON, NM 15.500 33.00 33.00
6. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 18.100 23.00 23.00
7. BOMAR, RANDY MIDLAND, TX 18.200 0.00 0.00
8. BROCK, MARTY CUSHING, OK 21.400 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GENTRY, GREG PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TURCATO, LYNN (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FRIZZELL, JEFF MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 15.990 65.00 65.00
2. BOYLES, KAY JUNCTION, TX 15.990 65.00 65.00
3. GOEMMER, KAREN WILLARD, NM 16.140 50.00 50.00
4. ATKINSON, ELAINE FRANCIS, UT 16.410 40.00 40.00
5. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 16.770 30.00 30.00
6. FREELAND, MARGE PHOENIX, AZ 16.870 20.00 20.00
7. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH GROESBECK, TX 17.070 0.00 0.00
8. BOYLE, SHELLEY SIMI VALLEY, CA 21.290 0.00 0.00
9. PICKENS, COOKIE CORTEZ, CO 21.610 0.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, KAT COGSWELL, ND 23.310 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BROCK, MARTY (HD) CUSHING, OK 10.600 68.00 68.00
2. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 10.600 68.00 68.00
3. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 21.800 58.00 58.00
4. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 21.800 58.00 58.00
5. CAMPBELL, DON (HD) WADDELL, AZ 26.300 48.00 48.00
6. FITCH, LINDA (HL) WADDELL, AZ 26.300 48.00 48.00
7. TERRELL, BUTCH (HD) MORRISTOWN, AZ 26.400 38.00 38.00
8. TERRELL, BONNIE (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 26.400 38.00 38.00
9. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (HD) GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH (HL) GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SWANSON, LARRY (HD) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SWANSON, JEAN (HL) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.400 71.00 71.00
2. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 8.400 71.00 71.00
3. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 10.500 61.00 61.00
4. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 10.500 61.00 61.00
5. GRANTHAM, SHERRICK (HD) CONGRESS, AZ 12.700 51.00 51.00
6. CLANCY, MIKE (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 12.700 51.00 51.00
7. BOYLE, MIKE (HD) SIMI VALLEY, CA 14.400 41.00 41.00
8. MCCOMMAS, JERRY (HL) TEMECULA, CA 14.400 41.00 41.00
9. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 20.300 31.00 31.00
10. RICHARDSON, KURT (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 20.300 31.00 31.00
11. SCHARA, BUTCH (HD) FORT LUPTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCHEIREMAN, HERB (HL) (N/M) PENROSE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CAMPBELL, DON (HD) WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TERRELL, BUTCH (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MARSHALL, JESSE (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MEANS, JERRY (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SEIFERT, DON (HD) COOLIDGE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DAVIS, FRED (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 8.900 75.00 75.00
2. BROCK, MARTY CUSHING, OK 9.900 65.00 65.00
3. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 11.600 55.00 55.00
4. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 12.700 45.00 45.00
5. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 13.800 35.00 35.00
6. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 15.900 25.00 25.00
7. MARTIN, BOB HERFORD, AZ 20.200 0.00 0.00
8. DAVIS, TIM PAVILLION, WY 30.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CRONK, ALAN APPLE VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BURT, CHUCK APPLE VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JUMPER, NEIL PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JIM, RAY YATAHEY, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 11.400 71.00 0.00
2. TERRELL, BUTCH MORRISTOWN, AZ 17.400 61.00 0.00
3. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 20.800 51.00 0.00
4. SWANSON, LARRY COLON, NE 21.000 41.00 0.00
5. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 23.500 31.00 0.00
6. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 26.700 21.00 0.00
7. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CAMPBELL, DON WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EASTLAKE, DAVE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 3.400 67.00 67.00
2. MEADOR, DANI SIERRA VISTA, AZ 3.400 67.00 67.00
3. GENTRY, SHERRI PLEASANTON, KS 3.500 52.00 52.00
4. CONNELLEY, JESSICA PHOENIX, AZ 3.700 42.00 42.00
5. JAMES, TERI PAYSON, AZ 3.900 32.00 32.00
6. CLANCY, JAN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 4.800 22.00 22.00
7. SHERWOOD, LEIGH SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 6.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURT, LISA APPLE VALLEY, CA 6.400 0.00 0.00
9. FREELAND, RENEE PHOENIX, AZ 7.900 0.00 0.00
10. BRUISEDHEAD, TIA SCOTTSDALE, AZ 14.000 0.00 0.00
11. BARTLETT, PAULA QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOTLEY, DALE FT. MORGAN, CO 3.300 75.00 75.00
2. WEST, WILLIE CLEVELAND, MO 3.500 65.00 65.00
3. CAMPBELL, DON WADDELL, AZ 4.400 55.00 55.00
4. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 13.600 45.00 45.00
5. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 13.800 35.00 35.00
6. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GOEMMER, LOWELL WILLARD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CRONK, ALAN APPLE VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, BOB HERFORD, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TERRELL, BUTCH MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GERDES, HAROLD HEDA, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00