Scores Listing for Gilbert TE #3(02/10/2016-Gilbert, AZ)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GOEMMER, MINDY NVATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 15.620 69.00 69.00
2. PENROD, TERYE PHOENIX, AZ 15.980 59.00 59.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, MELODI (N/M) PHOENIX, AZ 15.990 0.00 0.00
4. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 16.290 39.00 39.00
5. SAUNDERS, JENNIFER PARIS, TX 16.390 29.00 29.00
6. MCGINTY, ERIN PHOENIX, AZ 16.540 19.00 19.00
7. SHELLSTROM, CHAMANE JAMUL, CA 17.060 0.00 0.00
8. CONNELLEY, JESSICA PHOENIX, AZ 17.340 0.00 0.00
9. LEMLEY, MICHELLE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 22.090 0.00 0.00
40 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WILLIAMS, PRESTON (HD) (N/M) , 8.000 0.00 0.00
2. WILLIAMS, GARRELL (HL) (N/M) , 8.000 0.00 0.00
3. HASTINGS, SHAWN (HD) GILBERT, AZ 9.700 52.00 52.00
4. FREELAND, RENEE (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 9.700 52.00 52.00
5. MOTLEY, JOSH (HD) FORT MORGAN, CO 9.700 52.00 52.00
6. SCHRADER, KYNA (HL) (N/M) MIDDLETON, ID 9.700 0.00 0.00
7. BIRD, MAYNARD (HD) CORTARO, AZ 13.000 37.00 37.00
8. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 13.000 37.00 37.00
9. TIDWELL, TRENT (HD) GILBERT, AZ 14.300 27.00 27.00
10. DUBEAU, SUSAN (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 14.300 27.00 27.00
11. LAMBERT, RICKY (HD) WIGGINS, CO 19.500 17.00 17.00
12. RAY, LYNN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 19.500 17.00 17.00
13. TOLBERT, TYLER (HD) HINCKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHELLSTROM, CHAMANE (HL) JAMUL, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DOUGLAS, JUDD GLENDALE, AZ 15.900 61.00 61.00
40 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WHITLOW, DALE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 6.800 71.00 71.00
2. JAMES, CLINT (HL) PAYSON, AZ 6.800 71.00 71.00
3. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 7.100 61.00 61.00
4. RICE, BARRY (HL) NEW RIVER, AZ 7.100 61.00 61.00
5. SHERWOOD, LEIGH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 7.400 51.00 51.00
6. SHERWOOD, STEVE (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 7.400 51.00 51.00
7. SHERWOOD, KIT (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 8.500 41.00 41.00
8. LAMBERT, RICKY (HD) WIGGINS, CO 8.500 41.00 41.00
9. CHADWICK, TIM (HD) CORVALLIS, MT 12.300 31.00 31.00
10. MCCABE, JARED (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 12.300 31.00 31.00
11. BANNING, LEE (HD) LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 17.800 21.00 21.00
12. CONNELLEY, SHAWN (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 17.800 21.00 21.00
13. DOKA, TERRY (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, PRESTON (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ZIPPRICH, TODD (HD) WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BARNETT, BILLY (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BARTLETT, TREVOR (HD) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BARTLETT, JOE (HL) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GOEMMER, MINDY (HD) NVATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GOEMMER, LOWELL (HL) WILLARD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BILLINGSLEY, ERIC (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HASTINGS, SHAWN (HD) GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SANDERS, HOMER (HL) PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BIRD, MAYNARD CORTARO, AZ 10.100 71.00 71.00
2. SHIRLEY, JIMMY YUCCA VALLEY, CA 10.900 61.00 61.00
3. TOLBERT, TYLER HINCKLEY, UT 12.200 51.00 51.00
4. BANNING, LEE LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 13.500 41.00 41.00
5. WILLIAMS, PRESTON (N/M) , 14.000 0.00 0.00
6. TIDWELL, TRENT GILBERT, AZ 16.000 21.00 21.00
7. LAMBERT, RICKY WIGGINS, CO 17.700 0.00 0.00
8. SAUNDERS, JOHN PARIS, TX 20.800 0.00 0.00
9. HASTINGS, SHAWN GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SANDERS, HOMER PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOTLEY, JOSH FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JAMES, TERI PAYSON, AZ 15.480 72.00 72.00
2. HORKLEY, TONI REXBURG, ID 15.510 62.00 62.00
3. DECARLO, MARGIE HENDERSON, NV 15.550 52.00 52.00
4. SCHRADER, KYNA (N/M) MIDDLETON, ID 16.290 0.00 0.00
5. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 16.300 32.00 32.00
6. FREELAND, RENEE PHOENIX, AZ 16.380 22.00 22.00
7. MANKIN, CINDY (N/M) GILLETTE, WY 16.430 0.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, MIKI GLENDALE, AZ 16.460 0.00 0.00
9. RUS, BECKY ROCK VALLEY, IA 17.480 0.00 0.00
10. SMITH, TAMMY GLENDALE, AZ 20.640 0.00 0.00
11. BOLLIN, LISA (N/M) , 21.260 0.00 0.00
12. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (N/M) TABER, AB 21.430 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FRIZZELL, JEFF (HD) MARANA, AZ 9.600 66.00 66.00
2. JIM, CLARITA (HL) YATAHEY, NM 9.600 66.00 66.00
3. SHERWOOD, STEVE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 9.700 56.00 56.00
4. FREELAND, RENEE (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 9.700 56.00 56.00
5. TOLTH, MARVIN (HD) FARMINGTON, NM 9.800 46.00 46.00
6. TOLTH, SHIRLEY (HL) FARMINGTON, NM 9.800 46.00 46.00
7. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 10.500 0.00 0.00
8. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 10.500 0.00 0.00
9. BROCK, MARTY (HD) CUSHING, OK 11.900 26.00 26.00
10. BROCK, KERRY (HL) CUSHING, OK 11.900 26.00 26.00
11. GENTRY, GREG (HD) PLEASANTON, KS 14.300 16.00 16.00
12. GENTRY, SHERRI (HL) PLEASANTON, KS 14.300 16.00 16.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FRIZZELL, JEFF MARANA, AZ 5.700 63.00 63.00
2. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WHITLOW, DALE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 7.200 70.00 70.00
2. JAMES, CLINT (HL) PAYSON, AZ 7.200 70.00 70.00
3. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 7.200 70.00 70.00
4. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 7.200 70.00 70.00
5. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 7.700 55.00 55.00
6. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 7.700 55.00 55.00
7. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 8.100 45.00 45.00
8. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 8.100 45.00 45.00
9. BOYLE, MIKE (HD) SIMI VALLEY, CA 8.400 35.00 35.00
10. MCCOMMAS, JERRY (HL) TEMECULA, CA 8.400 35.00 35.00
11. MEADOR, DANI (HD) SIERRA VISTA, AZ 10.300 25.00 25.00
12. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 10.300 25.00 25.00
13. GRANTHAM, SHERRICK (HD) CONGRESS, AZ 10.900 0.00 0.00
14. CLANCY, MIKE (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 10.900 0.00 0.00
15. SEIFERT, DON (HD) COOLIDGE, AZ 16.600 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, FRED (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 16.600 0.00 0.00
17. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PROCUNIER, KEN (HD) CAMP VERDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GIBBS, BYRON (HL) CORNVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CHADWICK, TIM (HD) CORVALLIS, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SHERWOOD, STEVE (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. RICE, BARRY (HL) NEW RIVER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GOULD, JERRY (HD) ROGGEN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. TOLTH, MARVIN (HL) FARMINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CAMPBELL, DON (HD) WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. TERRELL, BUTCH (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 9.000 73.00 73.00
2. SHIRLEY, JIMMY YUCCA VALLEY, CA 10.600 63.00 63.00
3. GENTRY, GREG PLEASANTON, KS 11.800 53.00 53.00
4. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 13.200 43.00 43.00
5. BOMAR, RANDY MIDLAND, TX 14.800 33.00 33.00
6. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 15.000 23.00 23.00
7. BROCK, MARTY CUSHING, OK 17.700 0.00 0.00
8. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TOLTH, MARVIN FARMINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TURCATO, LYNN (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FRIZZELL, JEFF MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, TIM PAVILLION, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SAUNDERS, JOHN PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLES, KAY JUNCTION, TX 15.750 70.00 70.00
2. BOYLE, SHELLEY SIMI VALLEY, CA 15.880 60.00 60.00
3. ATKINSON, ELAINE FRANCIS, UT 15.910 50.00 50.00
4. GOEMMER, KAREN WILLARD, NM 16.030 40.00 40.00
5. THOMPSON, KAT COGSWELL, ND 16.170 30.00 30.00
6. PICKENS, COOKIE CORTEZ, CO 16.420 20.00 20.00
7. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH GROESBECK, TX 17.230 0.00 0.00
8. FREELAND, MARGE PHOENIX, AZ 17.260 0.00 0.00
9. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 17.460 0.00 0.00
10. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 21.470 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 11.200 68.00 68.00
2. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 11.200 68.00 68.00
3. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 12.800 53.00 53.00
4. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 12.800 53.00 53.00
5. BROCK, MARTY (HD) CUSHING, OK 12.800 53.00 53.00
6. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 12.800 53.00 53.00
7. CAMPBELL, DON (HD) WADDELL, AZ 28.900 38.00 38.00
8. FITCH, LINDA (HL) WADDELL, AZ 28.900 38.00 38.00
9. SWANSON, LARRY (HD) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SWANSON, JEAN (HL) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TERRELL, BUTCH (HD) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TERRELL, BONNIE (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (HD) GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH (HL) GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.700 71.00 71.00
2. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 8.700 71.00 71.00
3. MARSHALL, JESSE (HD) KERSEY, CO 11.900 61.00 61.00
4. MEANS, JERRY (HL) GILLETTE, WY 11.900 61.00 61.00
5. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 15.100 51.00 51.00
6. RICHARDSON, KURT (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 15.100 51.00 51.00
7. SEIFERT, DON (HD) COOLIDGE, AZ 19.200 41.00 41.00
8. DAVIS, FRED (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 19.200 41.00 41.00
9. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 23.000 31.00 31.00
10. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 23.000 31.00 31.00
11. BOYLE, MIKE (HD) SIMI VALLEY, CA 23.700 21.00 21.00
12. MCCOMMAS, JERRY (HL) TEMECULA, CA 23.700 21.00 21.00
13. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCHARA, BUTCH (HD) FORT LUPTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCHEIREMAN, HERB (HL) (N/M) PENROSE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CAMPBELL, DON (HD) WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. TERRELL, BUTCH (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRANTHAM, SHERRICK (HD) CONGRESS, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CLANCY, MIKE (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 9.700 74.00 74.00
2. BROCK, MARTY CUSHING, OK 11.000 64.00 64.00
3. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 11.200 54.00 54.00
4. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 12.500 44.00 44.00
5. CRONK, ALAN APPLE VALLEY, CA 15.500 34.00 34.00
6. DAVIS, TIM PAVILLION, WY 15.900 24.00 24.00
7. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 19.300 0.00 0.00
8. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 22.800 0.00 0.00
9. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BURT, CHUCK APPLE VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JUMPER, NEIL PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, BOB HERFORD, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 11.700 71.00 0.00
2. SWANSON, LARRY COLON, NE 12.400 61.00 0.00
3. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 12.800 51.00 0.00
4. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 17.700 41.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 22.400 31.00 0.00
6. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 22.500 21.00 0.00
7. CAMPBELL, DON WADDELL, AZ 29.300 0.00 0.00
8. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 35.700 0.00 0.00
9. TERRELL, BUTCH MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EASTLAKE, DAVE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 3.400 72.00 72.00
2. MEADOR, DANI SIERRA VISTA, AZ 3.500 62.00 62.00
3. BURT, LISA APPLE VALLEY, CA 3.600 52.00 52.00
4. CONNELLEY, JESSICA PHOENIX, AZ 3.800 37.00 37.00
5. GENTRY, SHERRI PLEASANTON, KS 3.800 37.00 37.00
6. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 7.300 22.00 22.00
7. CLANCY, JAN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 13.000 0.00 0.00
8. FREELAND, RENEE PHOENIX, AZ 17.900 0.00 0.00
9. BRUISEDHEAD, TIA SCOTTSDALE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHERWOOD, LEIGH SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BARTLETT, PAULA QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JAMES, TERI PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CRONK, ALAN APPLE VALLEY, CA 3.900 74.00 74.00
2. CAMPBELL, DON WADDELL, AZ 4.200 64.00 64.00
3. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 4.400 49.00 49.00
4. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 4.400 49.00 49.00
5. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 4.600 34.00 34.00
6. GOEMMER, LOWELL WILLARD, NM 8.300 24.00 24.00
7. MARTIN, BOB HERFORD, AZ 13.300 0.00 0.00
8. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 13.500 0.00 0.00
9. MOTLEY, DALE FT. MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TERRELL, BUTCH MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WEST, WILLIE CLEVELAND, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GERDES, HAROLD HEDA, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00