Scores Listing for Wickenburg(02/12/2016-Wickenburg)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. MINIC, JASON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 68.0 63.00 63.00
2. BREWER, JOHNNY CANTON, TX 64.0 48.00 48.00
3. CHINO, J.R. MESCALERO, NM 64.0 48.00 48.00
40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SNAPP, PAULA DESERT HILLS, AZ 18.050 73.00 73.00
2. PENROD, TERYE PHOENIX, AZ 18.270 63.00 63.00
3. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 18.700 53.00 53.00
4. GOEMMER, MINDY NVATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 18.840 43.00 43.00
5. ARNOLD, TAMMY TUCSON, AZ 19.240 33.00 33.00
6. MCGINTY, ERIN PHOENIX, AZ 19.910 23.00 23.00
7. MILLER, NIKKIE WICKENBURG, AZ 19.930 0.00 0.00
8. CONNELLEY, JESSICA PHOENIX, AZ 19.980 0.00 0.00
9. SAUNDERS, JENNIFER PARIS, TX 23.650 0.00 0.00
10. SMALL, ANITA BUSBY, MT 24.130 0.00 0.00
11. LEMLEY, MICHELLE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 29.630 0.00 0.00
12. SHELLSTROM, CHAMANE JAMUL, CA 38.000 0.00 0.00
13. ULDRICKSON, KIM MORRISTOWN, AZ 51.010 0.00 0.00
40 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. STONEY, JACKSON BRIGHAM CITY, UT 73.0 66.00 66.00
2. SHEPARD, BARRY PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. BENOIT, PAUL GLENDALE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MCTEER, TROY MESA, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. CHINO, J.R. MESCALERO, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. THOMAS, JERRY L. (N/M) VANDERWAGEN, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HESTER, TOMMY BUCKEYE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LAMBERT, RICKY (HD) WIGGINS, CO 11.700 68.00 68.00
2. RAY, LYNN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.700 68.00 68.00
3. SANDERS, HOMER (HD) PAYSON, AZ 12.300 58.00 58.00
4. COOK, CHRISTINA (HL) (N/M) , 12.300 0.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, PRESTON (HD) (N/M) , 12.900 0.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, GARRELL (HL) (N/M) , 12.900 0.00 0.00
7. WIKUM, MATT (HD) GREELEY, CO 17.700 38.00 38.00
8. WIKUM, ROBIN (HL) GREELEY, CO 17.700 38.00 38.00
9. HASTINGS, SHAWN (HD) GILBERT, AZ 19.500 28.00 28.00
10. FREELAND, RENEE (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 19.500 28.00 28.00
11. TIDWELL, TRENT (HD) GILBERT, AZ 21.800 18.00 18.00
12. DUBEAU, SUSAN (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 21.800 18.00 18.00
13. MOTLEY, JOSH (HD) FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FULLEN, CHRISTY (HL) BOZEMAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TOLBERT, TYLER (HD) HINCKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHELLSTROM, CHAMANE (HL) JAMUL, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. ALGER JR, GARY LEE PENDLETON, OR 73.0 64.00 64.00
2. MILLER, LANCE PANGUITCH, UT 67.0 54.00 54.00
3. SIMPSON, DON BELEN, NM 63.0 44.00 44.00
4. ARNOLD, JIM LORDSBURG, NM 59.0 34.00 34.00
5. WALLIS, BRIAN (N/M) ARGYLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DOUGLAS, JUDD GLENDALE, AZ 13.700 61.00 61.00
40 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WHITLOW, DALE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 6.500 69.00 69.00
2. JAMES, CLINT (HL) PAYSON, AZ 6.500 69.00 69.00
3. PHELAN, RON (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 6.500 69.00 69.00
4. SHERWOOD, KIT (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 6.500 69.00 69.00
5. BANNING, LEE (HD) LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 7.400 54.00 54.00
6. CONNELLEY, SHAWN (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 7.400 54.00 54.00
7. BARTLETT, TREVOR (HD) CLOVIS, NM 8.100 44.00 44.00
8. BARTLETT, JOE (HL) QUILCENE, WA 8.100 44.00 44.00
9. HASTINGS, SHAWN (HD) GILBERT, AZ 11.900 34.00 34.00
10. SANDERS, HOMER (HL) PAYSON, AZ 11.900 34.00 34.00
11. WIKUM, MATT (HD) GREELEY, CO 17.400 24.00 24.00
12. SMITH, TY (HL) (N/M) , 17.400 0.00 0.00
13. BARNETT, BILLY (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 23.200 0.00 0.00
14. ZIPPRICH, TODD (HD) WADDELL, AZ 23.200 0.00 0.00
15. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BLACK, ROB (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SHERWOOD, LEIGH (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHERWOOD, STEVE (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. STEPHENS, SCOTT (HD) (N/M) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WEBBER, LARRY (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GOEMMER, MINDY (HD) NVATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GOEMMER, LOWELL (HL) WILLARD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MINIC, JASON (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CHADWICK, TIM (HD) CORVALLIS, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MCCABE, JARED (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BILLINGSLEY, ERIC (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DOKA, TERRY (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WILLIAMS, PRESTON (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DUCE, TRACY (N/M) RAYMOND, AB 10.500 0.00 0.00
2. SAUNDERS, JOHN PARIS, TX 10.700 63.00 63.00
3. SANDERS, HOMER PAYSON, AZ 11.400 53.00 53.00
4. WILLIAMS, PRESTON (N/M) , 12.400 0.00 0.00
5. TOLBERT, TYLER HINCKLEY, UT 14.700 33.00 33.00
6. BANNING, LEE LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 18.700 23.00 23.00
7. BIRD, MAYNARD CORTARO, AZ 19.100 0.00 0.00
8. WARREN, ALVIN COMPTON, CA 22.700 0.00 0.00
9. WIKUM, MATT GREELEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HASTINGS, SHAWN GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LAMBERT, RICKY WIGGINS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOTLEY, JOSH FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TIDWELL, TRENT GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HORKLEY, TONI REXBURG, ID 17.980 72.00 72.00
2. SCHRADER, KYNA (N/M) MIDDLETON, ID 18.150 0.00 0.00
3. JAMES, TERI PAYSON, AZ 18.270 52.00 52.00
4. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 18.310 42.00 42.00
5. SMITH, TAMMY GLENDALE, AZ 18.390 32.00 32.00
6. BOLLIN, LISA (N/M) , 18.520 0.00 0.00
7. RUS, BECKY ROCK VALLEY, IA 18.630 0.00 0.00
8. MANKIN, CINDY (N/M) GILLETTE, WY 18.820 0.00 0.00
9. FREELAND, RENEE PHOENIX, AZ 18.870 0.00 0.00
10. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (N/M) TABER, AB 19.130 0.00 0.00
11. DECARLO, MARGIE HENDERSON, NV 23.360 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, MIKI GLENDALE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NELSON, VALERIE WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. BEGAY, JULIUS Y SHIPROCK, NM 79.0 71.00 71.00
2. MIMS, ROBERT BRYAN, TX 73.0 61.00 61.00
3. BUCHERT, JON RIVERSIDE, CA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HOGUE, LYLE MANDAH, ND 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MITZ, SCOTT HARRISON, NE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. CALMELAT, JACOB TUCSON, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. BILEEN, WENDELL TEEC NOS POS, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MCCARROLL, JEFF PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. MCINERNEY, JOHN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. SHEPARD, BARRY PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. MOON, JIMMY BLACK FOREST, CO 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BROCK, MARTY (HD) CUSHING, OK 9.200 70.00 70.00
2. BROCK, KERRY (HL) CUSHING, OK 9.200 70.00 70.00
3. SHERWOOD, STEVE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 10.400 60.00 60.00
4. FREELAND, RENEE (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 10.400 60.00 60.00
5. DUCE, TRACY (HD) (N/M) RAYMOND, AB 10.600 0.00 0.00
6. DUCE, JAYNE (HL) (N/M) RAYMOND, AB 10.600 0.00 0.00
7. BLACK, ROB (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.600 40.00 40.00
8. VAN DYK, JONI (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.600 40.00 40.00
9. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 12.300 30.00 30.00
10. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 12.300 30.00 30.00
11. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 14.100 20.00 20.00
12. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 14.100 20.00 20.00
13. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 19.600 0.00 0.00
14. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 19.600 0.00 0.00
15. GENTRY, GREG (HD) PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GENTRY, SHERRI (HL) PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TOLTH, MARVIN (HD) FARMINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TOLTH, SHIRLEY (HL) FARMINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FRIZZELL, JEFF (HD) MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. JIM, CLARITA (HL) YATAHEY, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. FOSTER, JOHN WAXAHACHIE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FRIZZELL, JEFF MARANA, AZ 6.000 64.00 64.00
2. MADDOX, DAVE WEISER, ID 10.400 54.00 54.00
3. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BURRIS, BOB (HD) CHINO VALLEY, AZ 6.600 81.00 81.00
2. COX, TOM (HL) MAYER, AZ 6.600 81.00 81.00
3. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 7.500 71.00 71.00
4. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 7.500 71.00 71.00
5. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 8.000 61.00 61.00
6. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 8.000 61.00 61.00
7. DUCE, TRACY (HD) (N/M) RAYMOND, AB 8.400 0.00 0.00
8. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 8.400 51.00 51.00
9. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 8.500 41.00 41.00
10. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 8.500 0.00 0.00
11. GOULD, JERRY (HD) ROGGEN, CO 12.500 31.00 31.00
12. TOLTH, MARVIN (HL) FARMINGTON, NM 12.500 31.00 31.00
13. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 13.800 0.00 0.00
14. RICE, BARRY (HL) NEW RIVER, AZ 13.800 0.00 0.00
15. CAMPBELL, DON (HD) WADDELL, AZ 14.500 0.00 0.00
16. TERRELL, BUTCH (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 14.500 0.00 0.00
17. MEADOR, DANI (HD) SIERRA VISTA, AZ 16.000 0.00 0.00
18. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 16.000 0.00 0.00
19. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 17.800 0.00 0.00
20. BASSETT, JOHN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 17.800 0.00 0.00
21. CHADWICK, TIM (HD) CORVALLIS, MT 21.100 0.00 0.00
22. SHERWOOD, STEVE (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.100 0.00 0.00
23. ROMO, RALPH (HD) FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PAGE, DAVID (HL) PARKER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BOYLE, MIKE (HD) SIMI VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MCCOMMAS, JERRY (HL) TEMECULA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PROCUNIER, KEN (HD) CAMP VERDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GIBBS, BYRON (HL) CORNVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WHITLOW, DALE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JAMES, CLINT (HL) PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. VIETOR, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SEIFERT, DON (HD) COOLIDGE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. DAVIS, FRED (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GRANTHAM, SHERRICK (HD) CONGRESS, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CLANCY, MIKE (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. SCHAEFER, JEFF (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BLACK, ROB (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BROCK, MARTY CUSHING, OK 11.000 68.00 68.00
2. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (N/M) OKOTOKS, AB 11.000 0.00 0.00
3. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 11.900 53.00 53.00
4. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 12.300 43.00 43.00
5. DUCE, TRACY (N/M) RAYMOND, AB 12.900 0.00 0.00
6. TOLTH, MARVIN FARMINGTON, NM 13.700 23.00 23.00
7. TURCATO, LYNN (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FRIZZELL, JEFF MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BOMAR, RANDY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BLACK, ROB WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SAUNDERS, JOHN PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, TIM PAVILLION, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GENTRY, GREG PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLE, SHELLEY SIMI VALLEY, CA 18.360 75.00 75.00
2. VAN DYK, JONI WICKENBURG, AZ 18.480 65.00 65.00
3. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 18.550 55.00 55.00
4. MORIN, ROSA HENDERSON, NV 18.580 45.00 45.00
5. ATKINSON, ELAINE FRANCIS, UT 18.610 35.00 35.00
6. DOLAN, JERRIE KAY EAST HELENA, MT 18.630 25.00 25.00
7. MYRES, CARRON PHOENIX, AZ 18.930 0.00 0.00
8. GOEMMER, KAREN WILLARD, NM 18.950 0.00 0.00
9. REYNOLDS, CINDY DOUGLAS, WY 19.310 0.00 0.00
10. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 19.480 0.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON, KAT COGSWELL, ND 19.510 0.00 0.00
12. FREELAND, MARGE PHOENIX, AZ 19.560 0.00 0.00
13. ARNOLD, PAT HEREFORD, AZ 19.570 0.00 0.00
14. BOYLES, KAY JUNCTION, TX 23.420 0.00 0.00
15. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH GROESBECK, TX 25.430 0.00 0.00
16. PICKENS, COOKIE CORTEZ, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLACK, ROB (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 9.200 73.00 73.00
2. VAN DYK, JONI (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 9.200 73.00 73.00
3. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 10.400 63.00 63.00
4. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 10.400 63.00 63.00
5. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 10.500 53.00 53.00
6. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 10.500 53.00 53.00
7. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 11.000 43.00 43.00
8. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 11.000 43.00 43.00
9. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.400 28.00 28.00
10. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.400 28.00 28.00
11. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (HD) GROESBECK, TX 11.400 28.00 28.00
12. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH (HL) GROESBECK, TX 11.400 28.00 28.00
13. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 12.500 0.00 0.00
14. BUNNEY, DARLENE (HL) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 12.500 0.00 0.00
15. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 18.400 0.00 0.00
16. REYNOLDS, CINDY (HL) DOUGLAS, WY 18.400 0.00 0.00
17. BROCK, MARTY (HD) CUSHING, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CAMPBELL, DON (HD) WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FITCH, LINDA (HL) WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SWANSON, LARRY (HD) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SWANSON, JEAN (HL) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. TERRELL, BUTCH (HD) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. TERRELL, BONNIE (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 7.600 85.00 85.00
2. BASSETT, JOHN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 7.600 85.00 85.00
3. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 7.800 75.00 75.00
4. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 7.800 75.00 75.00
5. GRANTHAM, SHERRICK (HD) CONGRESS, AZ 8.600 65.00 65.00
6. CLANCY, MIKE (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.600 65.00 65.00
7. VIETOR, WILLY (HD) (N/M) PHILIPSBURG, MT 9.200 0.00 0.00
8. MANKIN, BILL (HL) (N/M) GILLETTE, WY 9.200 0.00 0.00
9. NICHOLS, JIM (HD) MORRISTOWN, AZ 9.700 45.00 45.00
10. WEBB, JERRY (HL) GOODWELL, OK 9.700 45.00 45.00
11. SHEDEED, BOB (HD) HERMOSA, SD 9.800 35.00 35.00
12. WOODARD, DALE (HL) CANON CITY, CO 9.800 35.00 35.00
13. BOYLE, MIKE (HD) SIMI VALLEY, CA 10.100 0.00 0.00
14. MCCOMMAS, JERRY (HL) TEMECULA, CA 10.100 0.00 0.00
15. SEIFERT, DON (HD) COOLIDGE, AZ 13.800 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, FRED (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 13.800 0.00 0.00
17. CAPURRO, ALLEN (HD) RENO, NV 14.900 0.00 0.00
18. WRIGHT, LONNIE (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.900 0.00 0.00
19. SILLS, TERRY (HD) GLENDALE, AZ 14.900 0.00 0.00
20. RASOR, MACK (HL) (N/M) CONGRESS, AZ 14.900 0.00 0.00
21. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 15.500 0.00 0.00
22. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 15.500 0.00 0.00
23. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 17.000 0.00 0.00
24. RICHARDSON, KURT (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 17.000 0.00 0.00
25. SCHARA, BUTCH (HD) FORT LUPTON, CO 18.200 0.00 0.00
26. SCHEIREMAN, HERB (HL) (N/M) PENROSE, CO 18.200 0.00 0.00
27. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 22.400 0.00 0.00
28. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 22.400 0.00 0.00
29. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CASTER, MIKE (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. NICHOL, CECIL (HD) ANDERSON, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WILCOX, SONNY (HL) CARSON CITY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BRILL, DARRELL (HD) REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BARTLETT, JOE (HL) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. SPRATT, BILL (HD) LYSITE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. RASNER, ROGER (HL) FALCON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CAMPBELL, DON (HD) WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. TERRELL, BUTCH (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. BURRIS, BOB (HD) CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. COX, TOM (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MARSHALL, JESSE (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MEANS, JERRY (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. VAN DYK, JONI (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SHEDEED, DONNA (HL) HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 10.300 78.00 78.00
2. BLACK, ROB WICKENBURG, AZ 10.700 68.00 68.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 11.000 58.00 58.00
4. BROCK, MARTY CUSHING, OK 11.100 48.00 48.00
5. JUMPER, NEIL PARIS, TX 11.500 38.00 38.00
6. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 11.600 28.00 28.00
7. MARTIN, BOB HERFORD, AZ 12.400 0.00 0.00
8. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 12.600 0.00 0.00
9. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 13.200 0.00 0.00
10. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 13.300 0.00 0.00
11. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 15.700 0.00 0.00
12. CRONK, ALAN APPLE VALLEY, CA 16.300 0.00 0.00
13. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 19.800 0.00 0.00
14. BUNNEY, DAVID (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, TIM PAVILLION, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BURT, CHUCK APPLE VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 10.500 73.00 0.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 12.200 63.00 0.00
3. WEST, WILLIE CLEVELAND, MO 13.300 53.00 0.00
4. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 14.200 43.00 0.00
5. SWANSON, LARRY COLON, NE 15.500 33.00 0.00
6. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 24.500 23.00 0.00
7. CAMPBELL, DON WADDELL, AZ 27.600 0.00 0.00
8. EASTLAKE, DAVE AMARILLO, TX 45.700 0.00 0.00
9. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARSHALL, JESSE KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TERRELL, BUTCH MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BURT, LISA APPLE VALLEY, CA 3.100 79.00 79.00
2. SHERWOOD, LEIGH SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 3.700 69.00 69.00
3. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 4.100 59.00 59.00
4. CLANCY, JAN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 4.400 49.00 49.00
5. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (N/M) OKOTOKS, AB 4.800 0.00 0.00
6. BRUISEDHEAD, TIA SCOTTSDALE, AZ 6.000 29.00 29.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 12.600 0.00 0.00
8. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BARTLETT, PAULA QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JAMES, TERI PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MILLER, NIKKIE WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GENTRY, SHERRI PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STEPHENS, CHERYL (N/M) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CONNELLEY, JESSICA PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MEADOR, DANI SIERRA VISTA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TYLER, DONNA MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRUWELL, CINDY , CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FREELAND, RENEE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FULLEN, CHRISTY BOZEMAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 2.900 79.00 79.00
2. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 3.000 69.00 69.00
3. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 3.100 59.00 59.00
4. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 3.400 49.00 49.00
5. WEST, WILLIE CLEVELAND, MO 3.500 34.00 34.00
6. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 3.500 34.00 34.00
7. CRONK, ALAN APPLE VALLEY, CA 3.900 0.00 0.00
8. CAMPBELL, DON WADDELL, AZ 4.700 0.00 0.00
9. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 4.800 0.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, BOB HERFORD, AZ 12.900 0.00 0.00
11. BUNNEY, DAVID (N/M) PONOKA, AB 13.000 0.00 0.00
12. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GERDES, HAROLD HEDA, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GOEMMER, LOWELL WILLARD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MOTLEY, DALE FT. MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TERRELL, BUTCH MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MARSHALL, JESSE KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00