Scores Listing for Groesbeck TE #2(05/31/2016-Groesbeck, TX)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. THOMPSON, JENA KAUFMAN, TX 15.620 63.00 63.00
2. WOOD, AMBER JONES, OK 15.730 53.00 53.00
3. SAUNDERS, JENNIFER PARIS, TX 16.960 43.00 43.00
4. FULLEN, CHRISTY BOZEMAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. POWELL, MARCI MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, ALAN (HD) ROYSE CITY, TX 12.200 62.00 62.00
2. JOHNSON, GINA (HL) ROYSE CITY, TX 12.200 62.00 62.00
3. BROESCHE, LANCE (HD) SNOOK, TX 15.300 52.00 52.00
4. BROESCHE, SUNNY (HL) SNOOK, TX 15.300 52.00 52.00
5. MOTLEY, JOSH (HD) FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FULLEN, CHRISTY (HL) BOZEMAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHARBER, BILL (HD) KONAWA, OK 12.400 63.00 63.00
2. SMITH, FRANK (HL) ADA, OK 12.400 63.00 63.00
3. THOMPSON, LINK (HD) KAUFMAN, TX 15.600 53.00 53.00
4. BOYLES, SHANNON (HL) JUNCTION, TX 15.600 53.00 53.00
5. LAMBERT, RICKY (HD) WIGGINS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BROESCHE, LANCE (HL) SNOOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, ALAN ROYSE CITY, TX 10.800 64.00 64.00
2. BROESCHE, LANCE SNOOK, TX 11.900 54.00 54.00
3. SHARBER, BILL KONAWA, OK 12.400 44.00 44.00
4. LAMBERT, RICKY WIGGINS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SAUNDERS, JOHN PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MOTLEY, JOSH FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BROESCHE, SUNNY SNOOK, TX 16.800 62.00 62.00
2. VELARDE, CHARLOTTE ARCADIA, OK 17.510 52.00 52.00
3. BLOXOM, DEBBIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BOYLES, KAY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GENTRY, SHERRI (HL) PLEASANTON, KS 11.300 62.00 62.00
2. GENTRY, GREG (HD) PLEASANTON, KS 11.300 62.00 62.00
3. MARSHALL, VIVIAN (HL) BOULDER, CO 12.000 52.00 52.00
4. FUGATE, RICK (HD) CHOCTAW, OK 12.000 52.00 52.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MADDOX, DAVE WEISER, ID 9.300 62.00 62.00
2. BOWSER, TOD PIERCE CITY, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHARBER, BILL (HD) KONAWA, OK 8.000 65.00 65.00
2. WALKER, JIMMY (HL) ARTHUR CITY, TX 8.000 65.00 65.00
3. THOMPSON, LINK (HD) KAUFMAN, TX 13.400 55.00 55.00
4. BOYLES, SHANNON (HL) JUNCTION, TX 13.400 55.00 55.00
5. GOULD, JERRY (HD) ROGGEN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RICE, ROCKY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RICHARDSON, KURT (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SAUNDERS, JOHN (HL) PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GENTRY, GREG PLEASANTON, KS 11.700 70.00 70.00
2. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 11.900 60.00 60.00
3. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 12.700 50.00 50.00
4. BROCK, MARTY CUSHING, OK 15.000 40.00 40.00
5. THOMPSON, CHESTER WAYNE, OK 16.800 30.00 30.00
6. SAUNDERS, JOHN PARIS, TX 17.600 20.00 20.00
7. SHARBER, BILL KONAWA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JAMES, JODIE (N/M) AUSTIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RICE, ROCKY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BOMAR, RANDY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FUGATE, RICK CHOCTAW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 16.450 66.00 66.00
2. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH GROESBECK, TX 17.240 56.00 56.00
3. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 17.690 46.00 46.00
4. BOYLES, KAY JUNCTION, TX 21.450 36.00 36.00
5. FOREMAN, PAT CALDWELL, TX 21.590 26.00 26.00
6. BLOXOM, DEBBIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.670 16.00 16.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WEST, WILLIE (HD) CLEVELAND, MO 11.100 66.00 66.00
2. WEST, JOYCE (HL) CLEVELAND, MO 11.100 66.00 66.00
3. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (HD) GROESBECK, TX 11.400 56.00 56.00
4. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH (HL) GROESBECK, TX 11.400 56.00 56.00
5. BROCK, MARTY (HD) CUSHING, OK 12.000 46.00 46.00
6. MARSHALL, VIVIAN (HL) BOULDER, CO 12.000 46.00 46.00
7. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HASH, TERRY (HD) REAGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SWANSON, LARRY (HD) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SWANSON, JEAN (HL) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. RICHARDSON, KURT (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 9.600 66.00 66.00
2. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 12.000 56.00 56.00
3. HASH, TERRY REAGAN, TX 12.100 46.00 46.00
4. BROCK, MARTY CUSHING, OK 16.900 36.00 36.00
5. JUMPER, NEIL PARIS, TX 20.900 26.00 26.00
6. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 21.400 16.00 16.00
7. WOOD, JOHNNY JONES, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 11.200 69.00 0.00
2. GLOVER, RAYFORD CONROE, TX 12.000 59.00 0.00
3. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 13.100 49.00 0.00
4. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 20.900 39.00 0.00
5. WEST, WILLIE CLEVELAND, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SWANSON, LARRY COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EASTLAKE, DAVE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, DAVID BIXBY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TOMEU, PEPE ALACHUA, FL 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, GINA ROYSE CITY, TX 3.500 64.00 64.00
2. BLOXOM, DEBBIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.400 54.00 54.00
3. FISH, MINDY HARRAH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GRUWELL, CINDY , CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. GENTRY, SHERRI PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 1.800 66.00 66.00
2. MARTIN, DAVID BIXBY, OK 2.100 56.00 56.00
3. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 2.300 46.00 46.00
4. GLOVER, RAYFORD CONROE, TX 2.400 36.00 36.00
5. SWANSON, LARRY COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WEST, WILLIE CLEVELAND, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MOTLEY, DALE FT. MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00