Scores Listing for Groesbeck TX #3(06/01/2016-Groesbeck, TX)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. THOMPSON, JENA KAUFMAN, TX 18.410 63.00 63.00
2. WOOD, AMBER JONES, OK 21.200 53.00 53.00
3. SAUNDERS, JENNIFER PARIS, TX 28.020 43.00 43.00
4. FULLEN, CHRISTY BOZEMAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. POWELL, MARCI MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BROESCHE, LANCE (HD) SNOOK, TX 17.000 62.00 62.00
2. BROESCHE, SUNNY (HL) SNOOK, TX 17.000 62.00 62.00
3. MOTLEY, JOSH (HD) FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. FULLEN, CHRISTY (HL) BOZEMAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, ALAN (HD) ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, GINA (HL) ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. THOMPSON, LINK (HD) KAUFMAN, TX 8.700 62.00 62.00
2. BOYLES, SHANNON (HL) JUNCTION, TX 8.700 62.00 62.00
3. SHARBER, BILL (HD) KONAWA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SMITH, FRANK (HL) ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LAMBERT, RICKY (HD) WIGGINS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BROESCHE, LANCE (HL) SNOOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHARBER, BILL KONAWA, OK 12.000 63.00 63.00
2. JOHNSON, ALAN ROYSE CITY, TX 18.300 53.00 53.00
3. SAUNDERS, JOHN PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MOTLEY, JOSH FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LAMBERT, RICKY WIGGINS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BROESCHE, LANCE SNOOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. VELARDE, CHARLOTTE ARCADIA, OK 17.260 61.00 61.00
2. BROESCHE, SUNNY SNOOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FUGATE, RICK (HD) CHOCTAW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. MARSHALL, VIVIAN (HL) BOULDER, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHARBER, BILL (HD) KONAWA, OK 13.800 65.00 65.00
2. WALKER, JIMMY (HL) ARTHUR CITY, TX 13.800 65.00 65.00
3. THOMPSON, LINK (HD) KAUFMAN, TX 15.600 55.00 55.00
4. BOYLES, SHANNON (HL) JUNCTION, TX 15.600 55.00 55.00
5. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GOULD, JERRY (HD) ROGGEN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RICE, ROCKY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RICHARDSON, KURT (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SAUNDERS, JOHN (HL) PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 8.800 69.00 69.00
2. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 10.200 59.00 59.00
3. SAUNDERS, JOHN PARIS, TX 11.200 49.00 49.00
4. SHARBER, BILL KONAWA, OK 11.900 39.00 39.00
5. BROCK, MARTY CUSHING, OK 12.200 29.00 29.00
6. FUGATE, RICK CHOCTAW, OK 12.500 19.00 19.00
7. JAMES, JODIE (N/M) AUSTIN, TX 13.800 0.00 0.00
8. THOMPSON, CHESTER WAYNE, OK 14.100 0.00 0.00
9. BOMAR, RANDY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RICE, ROCKY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLES, KAY JUNCTION, TX 16.030 65.00 65.00
2. BLOXOM, DEBBIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.100 55.00 55.00
3. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 16.640 45.00 45.00
4. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 17.000 35.00 35.00
5. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH GROESBECK, TX 23.110 25.00 25.00
6. FOREMAN, PAT CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WEST, WILLIE (HD) CLEVELAND, MO 14.500 61.00 61.00
2. WEST, JOYCE (HL) CLEVELAND, MO 14.500 61.00 61.00
3. BROCK, MARTY (HD) CUSHING, OK 14.500 61.00 61.00
4. MARSHALL, VIVIAN (HL) BOULDER, CO 14.500 61.00 61.00
5. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (HD) GROESBECK, TX 18.100 46.00 46.00
6. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH (HL) GROESBECK, TX 18.100 46.00 46.00
7. SWANSON, LARRY (HD) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SWANSON, JEAN (HL) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HASH, TERRY (HD) REAGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. RICHARDSON, KURT (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 9.500 66.00 66.00
2. BROCK, MARTY CUSHING, OK 10.900 56.00 56.00
3. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 11.500 46.00 46.00
4. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 21.700 36.00 36.00
5. JUMPER, NEIL PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WOOD, JOHNNY JONES, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HASH, TERRY REAGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 11.200 69.00 0.00
2. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 12.500 59.00 0.00
3. WEST, WILLIE CLEVELAND, MO 12.600 49.00 0.00
4. GLOVER, RAYFORD CONROE, TX 14.000 39.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, DAVID BIXBY, OK 19.900 29.00 0.00
6. SWANSON, LARRY COLON, NE 23.800 19.00 0.00
7. EASTLAKE, DAVE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TOMEU, PEPE ALACHUA, FL 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLOXOM, DEBBIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. FISH, MINDY HARRAH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GRUWELL, CINDY , CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JOHNSON, GINA ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MARTIN, DAVID BIXBY, OK 2.100 66.00 66.00
2. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 2.600 56.00 56.00
3. GLOVER, RAYFORD CONROE, TX 2.700 46.00 46.00
4. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 12.200 36.00 36.00
5. MOTLEY, DALE FT. MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WEST, WILLIE CLEVELAND, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SWANSON, LARRY COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00