Scores Listing for Groesbeck TE #4(06/01/2016-Groesbeck, TX)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. THOMPSON, JENA KAUFMAN, TX 16.410 63.00 63.00
2. WOOD, AMBER JONES, OK 16.480 53.00 53.00
3. SAUNDERS, JENNIFER PARIS, TX 41.280 43.00 43.00
4. FULLEN, CHRISTY BOZEMAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. POWELL, MARCI MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, ALAN (HD) ROYSE CITY, TX 10.800 62.00 62.00
2. JOHNSON, GINA (HL) ROYSE CITY, TX 10.800 62.00 62.00
3. BROESCHE, LANCE (HD) SNOOK, TX 11.400 52.00 52.00
4. BROESCHE, SUNNY (HL) SNOOK, TX 11.400 52.00 52.00
5. MOTLEY, JOSH (HD) FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FULLEN, CHRISTY (HL) BOZEMAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 12.200 63.00 63.00
2. BROESCHE, LANCE (HL) SNOOK, TX 12.200 63.00 63.00
3. SHARBER, BILL (HD) KONAWA, OK 13.800 53.00 53.00
4. SMITH, FRANK (HL) ADA, OK 13.800 53.00 53.00
5. THOMPSON, LINK (HD) KAUFMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BOYLES, SHANNON (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LAMBERT, RICKY (HD) WIGGINS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHARBER, BILL KONAWA, OK 10.300 64.00 64.00
2. JOHNSON, ALAN ROYSE CITY, TX 12.500 54.00 54.00
3. BROESCHE, LANCE SNOOK, TX 12.800 44.00 44.00
4. MOTLEY, JOSH FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SAUNDERS, JOHN PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LAMBERT, RICKY WIGGINS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. VELARDE, CHARLOTTE ARCADIA, OK 16.960 62.00 62.00
2. BROESCHE, SUNNY SNOOK, TX 22.330 52.00 52.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FUGATE, RICK (HD) CHOCTAW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. MARSHALL, VIVIAN (HL) BOULDER, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 13.100 65.00 65.00
2. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 13.100 65.00 65.00
3. THOMPSON, LINK (HD) KAUFMAN, TX 14.600 55.00 55.00
4. BOYLES, SHANNON (HL) JUNCTION, TX 14.600 55.00 55.00
5. GOULD, JERRY (HD) ROGGEN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RICE, ROCKY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHARBER, BILL (HD) KONAWA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WALKER, JIMMY (HL) ARTHUR CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RICHARDSON, KURT (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SAUNDERS, JOHN (HL) PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHARBER, BILL KONAWA, OK 10.200 69.00 69.00
2. FUGATE, RICK CHOCTAW, OK 11.100 59.00 59.00
3. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 12.200 49.00 49.00
4. JAMES, JODIE (N/M) AUSTIN, TX 14.200 0.00 0.00
5. BROCK, MARTY CUSHING, OK 14.400 29.00 29.00
6. THOMPSON, CHESTER WAYNE, OK 15.600 19.00 19.00
7. SAUNDERS, JOHN PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BOMAR, RANDY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RICE, ROCKY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLES, KAY JUNCTION, TX 15.740 66.00 66.00
2. BLOXOM, DEBBIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.070 56.00 56.00
3. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 16.230 46.00 46.00
4. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 16.270 36.00 36.00
5. FOREMAN, PAT CALDWELL, TX 16.440 26.00 26.00
6. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH GROESBECK, TX 17.640 16.00 16.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WEST, WILLIE (HD) CLEVELAND, MO 10.800 66.00 66.00
2. WEST, JOYCE (HL) CLEVELAND, MO 10.800 66.00 66.00
3. HASH, TERRY (HD) REAGAN, TX 13.000 56.00 56.00
4. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 13.000 56.00 56.00
5. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (HD) GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH (HL) GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BROCK, MARTY (HD) CUSHING, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MARSHALL, VIVIAN (HL) BOULDER, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SWANSON, LARRY (HD) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SWANSON, JEAN (HL) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 9.400 62.00 62.00
2. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 9.400 62.00 62.00
3. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. RICHARDSON, KURT (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BROCK, MARTY CUSHING, OK 9.700 66.00 66.00
2. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 11.500 56.00 56.00
3. JUMPER, NEIL PARIS, TX 12.700 46.00 46.00
4. HASH, TERRY REAGAN, TX 14.500 36.00 36.00
5. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 15.500 26.00 26.00
6. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 21.400 16.00 16.00
7. WOOD, JOHNNY JONES, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 9.700 69.00 0.00
2. MARTIN, DAVID BIXBY, OK 10.400 59.00 0.00
3. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 11.900 49.00 0.00
4. EASTLAKE, DAVE AMARILLO, TX 28.300 39.00 0.00
5. TOMEU, PEPE ALACHUA, FL 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GLOVER, RAYFORD CONROE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WEST, WILLIE CLEVELAND, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SWANSON, LARRY COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FISH, MINDY HARRAH, OK 4.100 63.00 63.00
2. JOHNSON, GINA ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BLOXOM, DEBBIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GRUWELL, CINDY , CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 2.500 66.00 66.00
2. GLOVER, RAYFORD CONROE, TX 3.500 56.00 56.00
3. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 3.900 46.00 46.00
4. MOTLEY, DALE FT. MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SWANSON, LARRY COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, DAVID BIXBY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WEST, WILLIE CLEVELAND, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00