Scores Listing for Grandfield TE #3(06/03/2016-Grandfield, OK)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. POWELL, MARCI MIDLAND, TX PERF 1
2. SAUNDERS, JENNIFER PARIS, TX PERF 1
3. THOMPSON, JENA KAUFMAN, TX PERF 1
40 RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BROESCHE, LANCE (HD) SNOOK, TX PERF 1
1. BROESCHE, SUNNY (HL) SNOOK, TX PERF 1
2. JOHNSON, ALAN (HD) ROYSE CITY, TX PERF 1
2. JOHNSON, GINA (HL) ROYSE CITY, TX PERF 1
40 TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. THOMPSON, LINK (HD) KAUFMAN, TX PERF 1
1. BOYLES, SHANNON (HL) JUNCTION, TX PERF 1
2. LAMBERT, RICKY (HD) WIGGINS, CO PERF 1
2. BROESCHE, LANCE (HL) SNOOK, TX PERF 1
3. SHARBER, BILL (HD) KONAWA, OK PERF 1
3. SMITH, FRANK (HL) ADA, OK PERF 1
40 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SAUNDERS, JOHN PARIS, TX PERF 1
2. LAMBERT, RICKY WIGGINS, CO PERF 1
3. SHARBER, BILL KONAWA, OK PERF 1
4. JOHNSON, ALAN ROYSE CITY, TX PERF 1
5. BROESCHE, LANCE SNOOK, TX PERF 1
50 BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BROESCHE, SUNNY SNOOK, TX PERF 1
2. VELARDE, CHARLOTTE ARCADIA, OK PERF 1
50 TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SHARBER, BILL (HD) KONAWA, OK PERF 1
1. WALKER, JIMMY (HL) ARTHUR CITY, TX PERF 1
2. GOULD, JERRY (HD) ROGGEN, CO PERF 1
2. RICE, ROCKY (HL) MIDLAND, TX PERF 1
3. THOMPSON, LINK (HD) KAUFMAN, TX PERF 1
3. BOYLES, SHANNON (HL) JUNCTION, TX PERF 1
4. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ PERF 1
4. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ PERF 1
5. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX PERF 1
5. RICHARDSON, KURT (HL) PHOENIX, AZ PERF 1
50 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SAUNDERS, JOHN PARIS, TX PERF 1
2. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX PERF 1
3. MILLER, MARTY (N/M) GRANDFIELD, OK PERF 1
4. SHARBER, BILL KONAWA, OK PERF 1
5. THOMPSON, CHESTER (N/M) WAYNE, OK PERF 1
6. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX PERF 1
60 BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BOYLES, KAY JUNCTION, TX PERF 1
2. HINS, JILL HURON, SD PERF 1
3. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE PERF 1
4. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ PERF 1
5. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX PERF 1
6. FOREMAN, PAT CALDWELL, TX PERF 1
60 RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HASH, TERRY (HD) REAGAN, TX PERF 1
1. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO PERF 1
2. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT PERF 1
2. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE PERF 1
3. SWANSON, LARRY (HD) COLON, NE PERF 1
3. SWANSON, JEAN (HL) COLON, NE PERF 1
60 TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ PERF 1
1. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ PERF 1
2. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX PERF 1
2. RICHARDSON, KURT (HL) PHOENIX, AZ PERF 1
60 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX PERF 1
2. MARTIN, DAVID BIXBY, OK PERF 1
3. JUMPER, NEIL PARIS, TX PERF 1
4. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX PERF 1
5. JIM, RAY YATAHEY, NM PERF 1
6. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT PERF 1
7. HASH, TERRY REAGAN, TX PERF 1
68 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. GLOVER, RAYFORD CONROE, TX PERF 1
2. SWANSON, LARRY COLON, NE PERF 1
3. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO PERF 1
4. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM PERF 1
5. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX PERF 1
6. EASTLAKE, DAVE AMARILLO, TX PERF 1
7. MARTIN, DAVID BIXBY, OK PERF 1
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. JOHNSON, GINA ROYSE CITY, TX PERF 1
2. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX PERF 1
3. FISH, MINDY HARRAH, OK PERF 1
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MARTIN, DAVID BIXBY, OK PERF 1
2. GLOVER, RAYFORD CONROE, TX PERF 1
3. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM PERF 1
4. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX PERF 1