Scores Listing for Augusta TE #2(06/17/2016-Augusta, MT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FULLEN, CHRISTY BOZEMAN, MT 17.750 63.00 63.00
2. JONES, BARB ABONOKA, AB 18.160 53.00 53.00
3. MUNRO, AUERA STRATHMORE, AB 18.400 43.00 43.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 23.300 62.00 62.00
2. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. LEVINE, JASON (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NELSON, VALERIE WICKENBURG, AZ 17.760 70.00 70.00
2. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (N/M) TABER, AB 18.440 0.00 0.00
3. LOEWEN, MARGUERITE PONOKA, AB 18.520 50.00 50.00
4. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 18.730 40.00 40.00
5. FRENCH, MELINDA (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 19.100 0.00 0.00
6. BROOKS, DAWN (N/M) CARSTAIRS, AB 19.360 0.00 0.00
7. HALWA, CHERYL ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE 19.460 0.00 0.00
8. STEPHENS, TERRY (N/M) YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 24.150 0.00 0.00
9. FLUNDRA, KATHY (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 26.890 0.00 0.00
10. HOOVESTAL, JODEE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DOUGLAS, DIANA BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WELSH, BEVERLEY COCHRAN, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. (HD) FERNLEY, NV 13.600 66.00 66.00
2. HERRERA, DONNIA (HL) FERNLEY, NV 13.600 66.00 66.00
3. DELL, GREG (HD) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. DELL, KERI (HL) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HALIKAS, DAWN (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WELSH, BEVERLEY (HL) COCHRAN, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 9.700 62.00 62.00
2. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 10.700 52.00 52.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HEDRICK, TERRY (HD) , 7.300 74.00 74.00
2. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 7.300 74.00 74.00
3. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 7.500 64.00 64.00
4. BASSETT, JOHN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 7.500 64.00 64.00
5. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT SASKAT 11.600 54.00 54.00
6. NEZ, LEONARD (HL) TOHAJILLEE, NM 11.600 54.00 54.00
7. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 12.800 44.00 44.00
8. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 12.800 44.00 44.00
9. LEVINE, DAN (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 12.900 0.00 0.00
10. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 12.900 0.00 0.00
11. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 13.600 24.00 24.00
12. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 13.600 24.00 24.00
13. RATHWELL, GRANT (HD) (N/M) WAINWRIGHT, AB 20.500 0.00 0.00
14. GILLIS, BRIAN (HL) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, SA 20.500 0.00 0.00
15. DEMEARS, JOE (HD) (N/M) PHILLIPSBURG, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. VIETOR, WILLY (HL) PHILIPSBURG, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ADIE, GLEN (HD) (N/M) KATHRYN, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FLYNN, VINCENT (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BOWLING, CHUCK (HL) (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. STEPHENS, JOEL (HD) (N/M) YELLOWHEADCOUNTY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GERING, RON (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DELL, KERI (HD) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DELL, GREG (HL) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MOTES, LARRY (HD) KALISPELL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MILLIRON, CLIFF (HL) (N/M) OLSON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FLYNN, ANN (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 12.100 75.00 75.00
2. DELL, GREG (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 12.900 0.00 0.00
3. HENCRATT, DAVID RED BLUFF, CA 15.300 55.00 55.00
4. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 18.100 45.00 45.00
5. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TURCATO, LYNN (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BOWLING, CHUCK (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PITTS, TERRY DIXON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ZAPPETINI, MATT RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HEATON, DAVE (N/M) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ADIE, GLEN (N/M) KATHRYN, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LOVETT, RANDY SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HARGRAVE, FRANCES (N/M) BROOKS, AB 17.750 0.00 0.00
2. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 17.780 64.00 64.00
3. DAY, DELORES (N/M) , 17.960 0.00 0.00
4. MYERS, HOLLY (N/M) DEWINTON, AB 18.010 0.00 0.00
5. BASSETT, ANN DEWEY, AZ 18.260 34.00 34.00
6. ROBERTSON, PAULINE (N/M) AUGUSTA, MT 18.480 0.00 0.00
7. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 18.660 0.00 0.00
8. LEVINE, BOBBI (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 18.730 0.00 0.00
9. WALTZE, JANICE (N/M) VEGREVILLE, AB 18.950 0.00 0.00
10. PERRY, SUSAN (N/M) PEMBERTON, BC 18.990 0.00 0.00
11. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 19.390 0.00 0.00
12. KELLER, JACKIE FAIRVIEW, UT 19.690 0.00 0.00
13. STONE, KATHY ST. GEORGE, UT 20.520 0.00 0.00
14. VIETOR, CAROLYNN PHILIPSBURG, MT 23.220 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 12.900 70.00 70.00
2. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 12.900 70.00 70.00
3. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 15.900 60.00 60.00
4. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 15.900 60.00 60.00
5. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 19.000 50.00 50.00
6. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 19.000 50.00 50.00
7. CLEMONS, BUD (HD) KERSEY, CO 20.500 40.00 40.00
8. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 20.500 40.00 40.00
9. LEVINE, DAN (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 20.600 0.00 0.00
10. LEVINE, BOBBI (HL) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 20.600 0.00 0.00
11. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 26.000 0.00 0.00
12. BUNNEY, DARLENE (HL) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 26.000 0.00 0.00
13. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 33.800 0.00 0.00
14. BASSETT, ANN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 33.800 0.00 0.00
15. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. VAN DYK, HANK (HD) (N/M) , 8.100 0.00 0.00
2. DAY, LORNE (HL) (N/M) , 8.100 0.00 0.00
3. MARSHALL, JESSE (HD) KERSEY, CO 8.600 66.00 66.00
4. MEANS, JERRY (HL) GILLETTE, WY 8.600 66.00 66.00
5. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 9.000 56.00 56.00
6. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 9.000 56.00 56.00
7. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.700 46.00 46.00
8. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.700 46.00 46.00
9. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 17.000 0.00 0.00
10. SENOS, JIM (HL) (N/M) CLARESHOLM, AB 17.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LYNCH, SCOTT (HD) (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CHRISTIE, BILL (HL) (N/M) BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, S 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) (N/M) SPROSE GROVE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. STODDARD, BOB (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ROBERTSON, PAULINE (HD) (N/M) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ROBERTSON, JEFF (HL) (N/M) AGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROBERSON, BRAD (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STRICKLAND, MARK (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. JURGENS, HENRY (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BASSETT, JOHN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MOTES, LARRY (HD) KALISPELL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MILLIRON, CLIFF (HL) (N/M) OLSON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. ENTZ, JON (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 12.300 0.00 0.00
2. LEVINE, DAN (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 14.000 0.00 0.00
3. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 16.100 61.00 61.00
4. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 16.200 51.00 51.00
5. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 17.200 41.00 41.00
6. STRICKLAND, MARK (N/M) , 17.700 0.00 0.00
7. LOVETT, RANDY SANTA ROSA, CA 19.400 0.00 0.00
8. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 19.600 0.00 0.00
9. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 21.900 0.00 0.00
10. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 28.300 0.00 0.00
11. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BUNNEY, DAVID (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HOWARD, NEIL SPRUCE GROVE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PITTS, TERRY DIXON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MORTON, EVERETT CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 10.900 72.00 0.00
2. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 12.500 62.00 0.00
3. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 15.400 52.00 0.00
4. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 17.500 42.00 0.00
5. LYNCH, SCOTT (N/M) RONAN, MT 21.500 0.00 0.00
6. STONE, DANA ST GEORGE, UT 23.600 22.00 0.00
7. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SENOS, JIM (N/M) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 4.800 67.00 67.00
2. DELL, KERI (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 5.000 0.00 0.00
3. SECHELI, CHRISTINE NAPA, CA 12.300 47.00 47.00
4. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 14.200 37.00 37.00
5. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BARTLETT, PAULA QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 2.400 78.00 78.00
2. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 3.000 68.00 68.00
3. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 3.200 58.00 58.00
4. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 3.900 48.00 48.00
5. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 4.100 38.00 38.00
6. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 5.700 28.00 28.00
7. LYNCH, SCOTT (N/M) RONAN, MT 12.900 0.00 0.00
8. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 13.000 0.00 0.00
9. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 13.000 0.00 0.00
10. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. STODDARD, BOB DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BUNNEY, DAVID (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MOTLEY, DALE FT. MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00