Scores Listing for Twin Bridges TE #1(06/18/2016-Twin Bridges, MT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FULLEN, CHRISTY BOZEMAN, MT 18.430 64.00 64.00
2. SNAPP, PAULA DESERT HILLS, AZ 19.290 54.00 54.00
3. MUNRO, AUERA STRATHMORE, AB 19.350 44.00 44.00
4. JONES, BARB ABONOKA, AB 19.690 34.00 34.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 12.800 62.00 62.00
2. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 13.700 52.00 52.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (N/M) TABER, AB 19.260 0.00 0.00
2. LOEWEN, MARGUERITE PONOKA, AB 19.300 59.00 59.00
3. NELSON, VALERIE WICKENBURG, AZ 19.430 49.00 49.00
4. STEPHENS, TERRY (N/M) YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 19.620 0.00 0.00
5. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 20.180 29.00 29.00
6. HALWA, CHERYL (N/M) ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE 20.920 0.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 21.100 0.00 0.00
8. BROOKS, DAWN (N/M) CARSTAIRS, AB 21.110 0.00 0.00
9. WELSH, BEVERLEY COCHRAN, AB 21.540 0.00 0.00
10. DOUGLAS, DIANA BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DELL, GREG (HD) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 10.500 0.00 0.00
2. DELL, KERI (HL) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 10.500 0.00 0.00
3. HERRERA, R.C. (HD) FERNLEY, NV 11.200 56.00 56.00
4. HERRERA, DONNIA (HL) FERNLEY, NV 11.200 56.00 56.00
5. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) CUT BANK, MT 13.200 46.00 46.00
6. WELSH, BEVERLEY (HL) COCHRAN, AB 13.200 46.00 46.00
7. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 26.100 36.00 36.00
8. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 26.100 36.00 36.00
9. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HALIKAS, DAWN (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HENCRATT, DAVID (HD) RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HENCRATT, LAQUIN (HL) RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 21.600 62.00 62.00
2. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 26.200 52.00 52.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DEMEARS, JOE (HD) (N/M) PHILLIPSBURG, MT 11.200 0.00 0.00
2. VIETOR, WILLY (HL) PHILIPSBURG, MT 11.200 74.00 74.00
3. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT SASKAT 13.800 64.00 64.00
4. NEZ, LEONARD (HL) TOHAJILLEE, NM 13.800 64.00 64.00
5. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 14.300 54.00 54.00
6. BASSETT, JOHN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 14.300 54.00 54.00
7. MOTES, LARRY (HD) KALISPELL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MILLIRON, CLIFF (HL) (N/M) OLSON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. STEPHENS, JOEL (HD) (N/M) YELLOWHEADCOUNTY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GERING, RON (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEVINE, DAN (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ADIE, GLEN (HD) (N/M) KATHRYN, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FLYNN, VINCENT (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BOWLING, CHUCK (HL) (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FLYNN, ANN (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HEDRICK, TERRY (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. RATHWELL, GRANT (HD) (N/M) WAINWRIGHT, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GILLIS, BRIAN (HL) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, SA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DELL, KERI (HD) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DELL, GREG (HL) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 10.200 76.00 76.00
2. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 13.000 66.00 66.00
3. RYDALCH, TIM STOCKTON, UT 13.200 56.00 56.00
4. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 14.000 46.00 46.00
5. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 14.300 36.00 36.00
6. PITTS, TERRY DIXON, MT 20.200 26.00 26.00
7. ADIE, GLEN (N/M) KATHRYN, AB 23.500 0.00 0.00
8. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 23.700 0.00 0.00
9. HENCRATT, DAVID RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BOWLING, CHUCK (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TURCATO, LYNN (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LOVETT, RANDY SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ZAPPETINI, MATT RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HEATON, DAVE (N/M) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DELL, GREG (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HARGRAVE, FRANCES (N/M) BROOKS, AB 18.750 0.00 0.00
2. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 18.880 63.00 63.00
3. VIETOR, CAROLYNN PHILIPSBURG, MT 18.990 53.00 53.00
4. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 19.010 43.00 43.00
5. MYERS, HOLLY (N/M) DEWINTON, AB 19.240 0.00 0.00
6. WALTZE, JANICE (N/M) VEGREVILLE, AB 19.420 0.00 0.00
7. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 19.500 0.00 0.00
8. PERRY, SUSAN (N/M) PEMBERTON, BC 19.520 0.00 0.00
9. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 20.500 0.00 0.00
10. STONE, KATHY ST. GEORGE, UT 20.540 0.00 0.00
11. LEVINE, BOBBI (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 21.380 0.00 0.00
12. KELLER, JACKIE FAIRVIEW, UT 22.340 0.00 0.00
13. DAY, DELORES (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BASSETT, ANN DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 12.700 0.00 0.00
2. BUNNEY, DARLENE (HL) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 12.700 0.00 0.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 19.000 59.00 59.00
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 19.000 59.00 59.00
5. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 22.900 49.00 49.00
6. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 22.900 49.00 49.00
7. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 25.900 39.00 39.00
8. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 25.900 39.00 39.00
9. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BASSETT, ANN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LEVINE, DAN (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LEVINE, BOBBI (HL) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CLEMONS, BUD (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 9.200 76.00 76.00
2. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 9.200 76.00 76.00
3. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 13.800 66.00 66.00
4. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 13.800 66.00 66.00
5. ROBERSON, BRAD (HD) (N/M) , 14.300 0.00 0.00
6. STRICKLAND, MARK (HL) (N/M) , 14.300 0.00 0.00
7. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 15.400 46.00 46.00
8. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 15.400 46.00 46.00
9. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 15.800 36.00 36.00
10. BASSETT, JOHN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 15.800 36.00 36.00
11. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, S 20.900 0.00 0.00
12. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) (N/M) SPROSE GROVE, AB 20.900 0.00 0.00
13. STODDARD, BOB (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PERKINS, GARY (HD) FARMINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SIDES, DONALD (HL) SCIPIO, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MELIN, CHUCK (HL) FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. JURGENS, HENRY (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LYNCH, SCOTT (HD) (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CHRISTIE, BILL (HL) (N/M) BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. VAN DYK, HANK (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DAY, LORNE (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MOTES, LARRY (HD) KALISPELL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MILLIRON, CLIFF (HL) (N/M) OLSON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MARSHALL, JESSE (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MEANS, JERRY (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LOVETT, RANDY SANTA ROSA, CA 10.200 80.00 80.00
2. HOWARD, NEIL SPRUCE GROVE, AB 10.800 70.00 70.00
3. PITTS, TERRY DIXON, MT 12.800 60.00 60.00
4. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 13.000 50.00 50.00
5. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 14.400 40.00 40.00
6. LEVINE, DAN (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 14.500 0.00 0.00
7. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 15.700 0.00 0.00
8. BUNNEY, DAVID (N/M) PONOKA, AB 16.100 0.00 0.00
9. MORTON, EVERETT CUT BANK, MT 20.800 0.00 0.00
10. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 21.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 23.900 0.00 0.00
12. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STRICKLAND, MARK (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 13.300 72.00 0.00
2. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 14.000 62.00 0.00
3. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 14.800 52.00 0.00
4. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 17.700 42.00 0.00
5. LYNCH, SCOTT (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SENOS, JIM (N/M) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. STONE, DANA ST GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SECHELI, CHRISTINE NAPA, CA 3.500 68.00 68.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 4.400 58.00 58.00
3. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 5.400 48.00 48.00
4. DELL, KERI (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 5.500 0.00 0.00
5. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 6.100 28.00 28.00
6. BARTLETT, PAULA QUILCENE, WA 9.100 18.00 18.00
7. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 2.000 78.00 78.00
2. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 2.600 68.00 68.00
3. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 2.700 58.00 58.00
4. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 3.100 48.00 48.00
5. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 3.300 38.00 38.00
6. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 3.600 28.00 28.00
7. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 4.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 4.400 0.00 0.00
9. LYNCH, SCOTT (N/M) RONAN, MT 4.900 0.00 0.00
10. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 5.700 0.00 0.00
11. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 10.000 0.00 0.00
12. BUNNEY, DAVID (N/M) PONOKA, AB 12.600 0.00 0.00
13. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MOTLEY, DALE FT. MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STODDARD, BOB DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00