Scores Listing for Twin Bridges #2(06/19/2016-Twin Bridges, MT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FULLEN, CHRISTY BOZEMAN, MT 17.940 64.00 64.00
2. MUNRO, AUERA STRATHMORE, AB 19.020 54.00 54.00
3. SNAPP, PAULA DESERT HILLS, AZ 24.630 44.00 44.00
4. JONES, BARB ABONOKA, AB 24.700 34.00 34.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 11.800 62.00 62.00
2. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 13.800 52.00 52.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 19.070 69.00 69.00
2. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (N/M) TABER, AB 19.100 0.00 0.00
3. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 19.320 49.00 49.00
4. LOEWEN, MARGUERITE PONOKA, AB 19.430 39.00 39.00
5. NELSON, VALERIE WICKENBURG, AZ 19.580 29.00 29.00
6. BROOKS, DAWN (N/M) CARSTAIRS, AB 19.890 0.00 0.00
7. HALWA, CHERYL (N/M) ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE 20.740 0.00 0.00
8. WELSH, BEVERLEY COCHRAN, AB 21.150 0.00 0.00
9. STEPHENS, TERRY (N/M) YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 25.860 0.00 0.00
10. DOUGLAS, DIANA BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HENCRATT, DAVID (HD) RED BLUFF, CA 23.400 66.00 66.00
2. HENCRATT, LAQUIN (HL) RED BLUFF, CA 23.400 66.00 66.00
3. HERRERA, R.C. (HD) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HERRERA, DONNIA (HL) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HALIKAS, DAWN (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DELL, GREG (HD) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DELL, KERI (HL) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WELSH, BEVERLEY (HL) COCHRAN, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 17.000 62.00 62.00
2. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 7.400 73.00 73.00
2. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 7.400 73.00 73.00
3. HEDRICK, TERRY (HD) , 11.300 63.00 63.00
4. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 11.300 63.00 63.00
5. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT SASKAT 14.800 53.00 53.00
6. NEZ, LEONARD (HL) TOHAJILLEE, NM 14.800 53.00 53.00
7. RATHWELL, GRANT (HD) (N/M) WAINWRIGHT, AB 17.000 0.00 0.00
8. GILLIS, BRIAN (HL) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, SA 17.000 0.00 0.00
9. DELL, KERI (HD) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 19.900 0.00 0.00
10. DELL, GREG (HL) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 19.900 0.00 0.00
11. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STEPHENS, JOEL (HD) (N/M) YELLOWHEADCOUNTY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GERING, RON (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BOWLING, CHUCK (HL) (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BASSETT, JOHN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MOTES, LARRY (HD) KALISPELL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MILLIRON, CLIFF (HL) (N/M) OLSON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ADIE, GLEN (HD) (N/M) KATHRYN, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FLYNN, ANN (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LEVINE, DAN (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FLYNN, VINCENT (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 10.800 76.00 76.00
2. TURCATO, LYNN (N/M) TABER, AB 11.800 0.00 0.00
3. PITTS, TERRY DIXON, MT 12.000 56.00 56.00
4. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 16.900 46.00 46.00
5. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 17.100 36.00 36.00
6. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 18.700 26.00 26.00
7. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 20.300 0.00 0.00
8. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 21.200 0.00 0.00
9. RYDALCH, TIM STOCKTON, UT 25.900 0.00 0.00
10. LOVETT, RANDY SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HEATON, DAVE (N/M) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DELL, GREG (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BOWLING, CHUCK (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ADIE, GLEN (N/M) KATHRYN, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HENCRATT, DAVID RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ZAPPETINI, MATT RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MYERS, HOLLY (N/M) DEWINTON, AB 18.740 0.00 0.00
2. HARGRAVE, FRANCES (N/M) BROOKS, AB 18.750 0.00 0.00
3. VIETOR, CAROLYNN PHILIPSBURG, MT 18.810 53.00 53.00
4. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 19.120 43.00 43.00
5. WALTZE, JANICE (N/M) VEGREVILLE, AB 19.150 0.00 0.00
6. DAY, DELORES (N/M) , 19.300 0.00 0.00
7. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 19.400 0.00 0.00
8. STONE, KATHY ST. GEORGE, UT 20.450 0.00 0.00
9. KELLER, JACKIE FAIRVIEW, UT 20.830 0.00 0.00
10. LEVINE, BOBBI (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 22.000 0.00 0.00
11. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 24.010 0.00 0.00
12. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 24.090 0.00 0.00
13. PERRY, SUSAN (N/M) PEMBERTON, BC 24.270 0.00 0.00
14. BASSETT, ANN DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LEVINE, DAN (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 18.500 0.00 0.00
2. LEVINE, BOBBI (HL) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 18.500 0.00 0.00
3. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 20.000 60.00 60.00
4. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 20.000 60.00 60.00
5. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 20.500 50.00 50.00
6. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 20.500 50.00 50.00
7. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 24.900 40.00 40.00
8. CLEMONS, BUD (HD) KERSEY, CO 24.900 40.00 40.00
9. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BASSETT, ANN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BUNNEY, DARLENE (HL) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 7.700 76.00 76.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 7.700 76.00 76.00
3. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 8.300 66.00 66.00
4. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 8.300 66.00 66.00
5. MARSHALL, JESSE (HD) KERSEY, CO 8.800 56.00 56.00
6. MEANS, JERRY (HL) GILLETTE, WY 8.800 56.00 56.00
7. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 9.200 46.00 46.00
8. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 9.200 46.00 46.00
9. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, S 12.300 0.00 0.00
10. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) (N/M) SPROSE GROVE, AB 12.300 0.00 0.00
11. MOTES, LARRY (HD) KALISPELL, MT 13.100 26.00 26.00
12. MILLIRON, CLIFF (HL) (N/M) OLSON, MT 13.100 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 13.700 0.00 0.00
14. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 13.700 0.00 0.00
15. LYNCH, SCOTT (HD) (N/M) RONAN, MT 14.700 0.00 0.00
16. CHRISTIE, BILL (HL) (N/M) BROOKS, AB 14.700 0.00 0.00
17. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 19.700 0.00 0.00
18. JURGENS, HENRY (HL) TABER, AB 19.700 0.00 0.00
19. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SENOS, JIM (HL) (N/M) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PERKINS, GARY (HD) FARMINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SIDES, DONALD (HL) SCIPIO, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BASSETT, JOHN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ROBERSON, BRAD (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. STRICKLAND, MARK (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. VAN DYK, HANK (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. DAY, LORNE (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. STODDARD, BOB (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MELIN, CHUCK (HL) FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 10.200 79.00 79.00
2. HOWARD, NEIL SPRUCE GROVE, AB 10.400 69.00 69.00
3. MORTON, EVERETT CUT BANK, MT 10.900 59.00 59.00
4. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 11.700 49.00 49.00
5. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 14.000 39.00 39.00
6. LOVETT, RANDY SANTA ROSA, CA 14.400 29.00 29.00
7. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 14.800 0.00 0.00
8. BUNNEY, DAVID (N/M) PONOKA, AB 17.200 0.00 0.00
9. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 17.400 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 17.800 0.00 0.00
11. STRICKLAND, MARK (N/M) , 18.400 0.00 0.00
12. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 19.400 0.00 0.00
13. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 24.800 0.00 0.00
14. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 29.200 0.00 0.00
15. LEVINE, DAN (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PITTS, TERRY DIXON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 10.800 71.00 0.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 11.700 61.00 0.00
3. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 12.000 51.00 0.00
4. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 14.100 41.00 0.00
5. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 16.600 31.00 0.00
6. LYNCH, SCOTT (N/M) RONAN, MT 18.400 0.00 0.00
7. STONE, DANA ST GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SENOS, JIM (N/M) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SECHELI, CHRISTINE NAPA, CA 3.000 68.00 68.00
2. DELL, KERI (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 5.100 0.00 0.00
3. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 5.300 48.00 48.00
4. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BARTLETT, PAULA QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 2.200 77.00 77.00
2. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 2.500 67.00 67.00
3. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 2.800 57.00 57.00
4. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 2.900 47.00 47.00
5. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 3.000 37.00 37.00
6. BUNNEY, DAVID (N/M) PONOKA, AB 3.800 0.00 0.00
7. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 4.800 0.00 0.00
8. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 12.300 0.00 0.00
9. MOTLEY, DALE FT. MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STODDARD, BOB DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LYNCH, SCOTT (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00