Scores Listing for Darby TE #1(06/21/2016-Darby, MT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FULLEN, CHRISTY BOZEMAN, MT 17.350 66.00 66.00
2. MUNRO, AUERA STRATHMORE, AB 17.610 56.00 56.00
3. JONES, BARB ABONOKA, AB 17.680 46.00 46.00
4. SNAPP, PAULA DESERT HILLS, AZ 18.190 36.00 36.00
5. PENROD, TERYE PHOENIX, AZ 18.200 26.00 26.00
6. ANDERSON, LAUREL (N/M) , 18.950 0.00 0.00
40 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLACK, ROB (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 20.000 62.00 62.00
2. RAY, LYNN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 20.000 62.00 62.00
3. RENNAKER, LLOYD (HD) (N/M) HAMILTON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. RENNAKER, STACIE (HL) (N/M) HAMILTON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 7.100 63.00 63.00
2. BLACK, ROB (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 7.100 63.00 63.00
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 11.400 53.00 53.00
4. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 11.400 53.00 53.00
5. YEARIAN, BRAD (HD) (N/M) CORVALLIS, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RENNAKER, LLOYD (HL) (N/M) HAMILTON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 21.300 63.00 63.00
2. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 21.600 53.00 53.00
3. RENNAKER, LLOYD (N/M) HAMILTON, MT 24.700 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 17.770 69.00 69.00
2. NELSON, VALERIE WICKENBURG, AZ 18.120 59.00 59.00
3. LOEWEN, MARGUERITE PONOKA, AB 18.330 49.00 49.00
4. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 18.560 39.00 39.00
5. BROOKS, DAWN (N/M) CARSTAIRS, AB 18.987 0.00 0.00
6. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (N/M) TABER, AB 19.260 0.00 0.00
7. WELSH, BEVERLEY COCHRAN, AB 19.630 0.00 0.00
8. HALWA, CHERYL (N/M) ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE 23.640 0.00 0.00
9. STEPHENS, TERRY (N/M) YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 23.660 0.00 0.00
10. HOOVESTAL, JODEE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DOUGLAS, DIANA BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLACK, ROB (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 10.500 67.00 67.00
2. RAY, LYNN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 10.500 67.00 67.00
3. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 13.000 57.00 57.00
4. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 13.000 57.00 57.00
5. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 13.300 0.00 0.00
6. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 13.300 0.00 0.00
7. HENCRATT, DAVID (HD) RED BLUFF, CA 19.300 37.00 37.00
8. HENCRATT, LAQUIN (HL) RED BLUFF, CA 19.300 37.00 37.00
9. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HERRERA, R.C. (HD) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HALIKAS, DAWN (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HERRERA, DONNIA (HL) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DELL, GREG (HD) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DELL, KERI (HL) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WELSH, BEVERLEY (HL) COCHRAN, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 24.000 62.00 62.00
2. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 9.400 74.00 74.00
2. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 9.400 74.00 74.00
3. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 13.800 64.00 64.00
4. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 13.800 64.00 64.00
5. STEWART, WALTER (HD) CORVALLIS, MT 14.600 54.00 54.00
6. YORGENSEN, PAUL (HL) (N/M) STEVENSVILLE, MT 14.600 0.00 0.00
7. ADIE, GLEN (HD) (N/M) KATHRYN, AB 17.400 0.00 0.00
8. FLYNN, VINCENT (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 17.400 0.00 0.00
9. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 19.400 34.00 34.00
10. BLACK, ROB (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 19.400 34.00 34.00
11. STEPHENS, JOEL (HD) (N/M) YELLOWHEADCOUNTY, AB 19.600 0.00 0.00
12. GERING, RON (HL) (N/M) , 19.600 0.00 0.00
13. LEVINE, DAN (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BASSETT, JOHN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FLYNN, ANN (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RATHWELL, GRANT (HD) (N/M) WAINWRIGHT, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DELL, KERI (HD) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DELL, GREG (HL) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GILLIS, BRIAN (HL) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, SA 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BOWLING, CHUCK (HL) (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT SASKAT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. NEZ, LEONARD (HL) TOHAJILLEE, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DEMEARS, JOE (HD) (N/M) PHILLIPSBURG, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. VIETOR, WILLY (HL) PHILIPSBURG, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MOTES, LARRY (HD) KALISPELL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MILLIRON, CLIFF (HL) (N/M) OLSON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLACK, ROB WICKENBURG, AZ 12.500 74.00 74.00
2. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 12.900 64.00 64.00
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 16.200 54.00 54.00
4. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 19.700 44.00 44.00
5. TURCATO, LYNN (N/M) TABER, AB 23.100 0.00 0.00
6. ZAPPETINI, MATT RED BLUFF, CA 27.300 24.00 24.00
7. BOWLING, CHUCK (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 29.500 0.00 0.00
8. PITTS, TERRY DIXON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DELL, GREG (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ADIE, GLEN (N/M) KATHRYN, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HENCRATT, DAVID RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HEATON, DAVE (N/M) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LOVETT, RANDY SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RYDALCH, TIM STOCKTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HARGRAVE, FRANCES (N/M) BROOKS, AB 17.180 0.00 0.00
2. DAY, DELORES (N/M) , 17.780 0.00 0.00
3. MYERS, HOLLY (N/M) DEWINTON, AB 17.890 0.00 0.00
4. BASSETT, ANN DEWEY, AZ 18.040 46.00 46.00
5. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 18.050 36.00 36.00
6. VIETOR, CAROLYNN PHILIPSBURG, MT 18.070 26.00 26.00
7. CRAWFORD, CAROL (N/M) HIGH RIVER, AB 18.150 0.00 0.00
8. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 18.200 0.00 0.00
9. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 18.750 0.00 0.00
10. PERRY, SUSAN (N/M) PEMBERTON, BC 18.820 0.00 0.00
11. KELLER, JACKIE FAIRVIEW, UT 18.950 0.00 0.00
12. STONE, KATHY ST. GEORGE, UT 20.010 0.00 0.00
13. LEVINE, BOBBI (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 20.440 0.00 0.00
14. MYRES, CARRON PHOENIX, AZ 23.400 0.00 0.00
15. WALTZE, JANICE (N/M) VEGREVILLE, AB 23.970 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNG, CAROL BLACKFOOT, ID 193.180 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LEVINE, DAN (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 12.800 0.00 0.00
2. LEVINE, BOBBI (HL) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 12.800 0.00 0.00
3. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 14.500 59.00 59.00
4. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 14.500 59.00 59.00
5. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 15.000 49.00 49.00
6. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 15.000 49.00 49.00
7. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 18.000 39.00 39.00
8. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 18.000 39.00 39.00
9. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 18.600 29.00 29.00
10. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 18.600 29.00 29.00
11. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BUNNEY, DARLENE (HL) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CLEMONS, BUD (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BASSETT, ANN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 16.600 0.00 0.00
2. JURGENS, HENRY (HL) TABER, AB 16.600 74.00 74.00
3. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 17.300 64.00 64.00
4. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 17.300 64.00 64.00
5. PERKINS, GARY (HD) FARMINGTON, UT 25.300 54.00 54.00
6. SIDES, DONALD (HL) SCIPIO, UT 25.300 54.00 54.00
7. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, S 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) (N/M) SPROSE GROVE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SENOS, JIM (HL) (N/M) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARSHALL, JESSE (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MEANS, JERRY (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BASSETT, JOHN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LYNCH, SCOTT (HD) (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. VAN DYK, HANK (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CHRISTIE, BILL (HL) (N/M) BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DAY, LORNE (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. STODDARD, BOB (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MELIN, CHUCK (HL) FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MOTES, LARRY (HD) KALISPELL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MILLIRON, CLIFF (HL) (N/M) OLSON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. STEWART, WALTER (HD) CORVALLIS, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. YORGENSEN, PAUL (HL) (N/M) STEVENSVILLE, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. PITTS, TERRY DIXON, MT 12.700 74.00 74.00
2. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 17.400 64.00 64.00
3. LOVETT, RANDY SANTA ROSA, CA 18.500 54.00 54.00
4. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 24.400 44.00 44.00
5. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 26.100 34.00 34.00
6. BLACK, ROB WICKENBURG, AZ 26.500 24.00 24.00
7. LEVINE, DAN (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 29.200 0.00 0.00
8. HOWARD, NEIL SPRUCE GROVE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MORTON, EVERETT CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BUNNEY, DAVID (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 12.300 71.00 0.00
2. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 13.900 61.00 0.00
3. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 16.500 51.00 0.00
4. LYNCH, SCOTT (N/M) RONAN, MT 26.300 0.00 0.00
5. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 37.000 31.00 0.00
6. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. STONE, DANA ST GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SENOS, JIM (N/M) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SECHELI, CHRISTINE NAPA, CA 2.400 67.00 67.00
2. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BARTLETT, PAULA QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. DELL, KERI (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 2.600 74.00 74.00
2. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 3.100 64.00 64.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 3.400 54.00 54.00
4. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 3.500 44.00 44.00
5. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 3.600 34.00 34.00
6. BUNNEY, DAVID (N/M) PONOKA, AB 3.700 0.00 0.00
7. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOTLEY, DALE FT. MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LYNCH, SCOTT (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STODDARD, BOB DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00