Scores Listing for Darby TE #2(06/22/2016-Darby, MT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FULLEN, CHRISTY BOZEMAN, MT 17.180 67.00 67.00
2. MUNRO, AUERA STRATHMORE, AB 17.610 57.00 57.00
3. SNAPP, PAULA DESERT HILLS, AZ 17.620 47.00 47.00
4. JONES, BARB ABONOKA, AB 17.710 37.00 37.00
5. PENROD, TERYE PHOENIX, AZ 17.990 27.00 27.00
6. ANDERSON, LAUREL (N/M) , 18.710 0.00 0.00
7. OWEN, JOYCE (N/M) , 23.890 0.00 0.00
40 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RENNAKER, STACIE (HL) (N/M) HAMILTON, MT 25.700 0.00 0.00
2. RENNAKER, LLOYD (HD) (N/M) HAMILTON, MT 25.700 0.00 0.00
3. BLACK, ROB (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. RAY, LYNN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. YEARIAN, BRAD (HD) (N/M) CORVALLIS, MT 7.300 0.00 0.00
2. RENNAKER, LLOYD (HL) (N/M) HAMILTON, MT 7.300 0.00 0.00
3. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 12.500 53.00 53.00
4. BLACK, ROB (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 18.800 63.00 63.00
2. RENNAKER, LLOYD (N/M) HAMILTON, MT 26.200 0.00 0.00
3. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LOEWEN, MARGUERITE PONOKA, AB 17.980 69.00 69.00
2. NELSON, VALERIE WICKENBURG, AZ 18.000 59.00 59.00
3. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 18.180 49.00 49.00
4. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (N/M) TABER, AB 18.370 0.00 0.00
5. BROOKS, DAWN (N/M) CARSTAIRS, AB 19.010 0.00 0.00
6. WELSH, BEVERLEY COCHRAN, AB 19.740 19.00 19.00
7. HALWA, CHERYL (N/M) ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE 19.780 0.00 0.00
8. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 23.080 0.00 0.00
9. STEPHENS, TERRY (N/M) YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 24.770 0.00 0.00
10. HOOVESTAL, JODEE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FLUNDRA, KATHY (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DOUGLAS, DIANA BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RAY, LYNN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.600 68.00 68.00
2. VAILE, GUS (HD) (N/M) BABB, MT 15.300 0.00 0.00
3. FLUNDRA, KATHY (HL) (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 15.300 0.00 0.00
4. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 15.300 53.00 53.00
5. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 15.300 53.00 53.00
6. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 15.600 0.00 0.00
7. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 15.600 0.00 0.00
8. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 17.000 28.00 28.00
9. HALIKAS, DAWN (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 17.000 28.00 28.00
10. HENCRATT, DAVID (HD) RED BLUFF, CA 22.600 18.00 18.00
11. HENCRATT, LAQUIN (HL) RED BLUFF, CA 22.600 18.00 18.00
12. BLACK, ROB (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WELSH, BEVERLEY (HL) COCHRAN, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HERRERA, R.C. (HD) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HERRERA, DONNIA (HL) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DELL, GREG (HD) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DELL, KERI (HL) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 32.200 62.00 62.00
2. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOTES, LARRY (HD) KALISPELL, MT 11.500 70.00 70.00
2. MILLIRON, CLIFF (HL) (N/M) OLSON, MT 11.500 0.00 0.00
3. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 11.500 70.00 70.00
4. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 11.500 70.00 70.00
5. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 12.300 55.00 55.00
6. BOWLING, CHUCK (HL) (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 12.300 0.00 0.00
7. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 13.400 45.00 45.00
8. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 13.400 45.00 45.00
9. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 14.500 35.00 35.00
10. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 14.500 35.00 35.00
11. RATHWELL, GRANT (HD) (N/M) WAINWRIGHT, AB 24.700 0.00 0.00
12. GILLIS, BRIAN (HL) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, SA 24.700 0.00 0.00
13. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT SASKAT 33.300 0.00 0.00
14. NEZ, LEONARD (HL) TOHAJILLEE, NM 33.300 0.00 0.00
15. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. VAILE, TRACY (HD) (N/M) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FLYNN, ANN (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. VAILE, GUS (HL) (N/M) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BLACK, ROB (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. STEPHENS, JOEL (HD) (N/M) YELLOWHEADCOUNTY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GERING, RON (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STEWART, WALTER (HD) CORVALLIS, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. YORGENSEN, PAUL (HL) (N/M) STEVENSVILLE, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LEVINE, DAN (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ADIE, GLEN (HD) (N/M) KATHRYN, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FLYNN, VINCENT (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DEMEARS, JOE (HD) (N/M) PHILLIPSBURG, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. VIETOR, WILLY (HL) PHILIPSBURG, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BASSETT, JOHN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. DELL, KERI (HD) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. DELL, GREG (HL) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HENCRATT, DAVID RED BLUFF, CA 14.300 73.00 73.00
2. ADIE, GLEN (N/M) KATHRYN, AB 17.200 0.00 0.00
3. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 21.600 53.00 53.00
4. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 22.000 43.00 43.00
5. RYDALCH, TIM STOCKTON, UT 22.100 33.00 33.00
6. TURCATO, LYNN (N/M) TABER, AB 22.400 0.00 0.00
7. LOVETT, RANDY SANTA ROSA, CA 22.800 0.00 0.00
8. BOWLING, CHUCK (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HEATON, DAVE (N/M) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DELL, GREG (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BLACK, ROB WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ZAPPETINI, MATT RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PITTS, TERRY DIXON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MYERS, HOLLY (N/M) DEWINTON, AB 17.620 0.00 0.00
2. HARGRAVE, FRANCES (N/M) BROOKS, AB 17.690 0.00 0.00
3. DAY, DELORES (N/M) , 17.860 0.00 0.00
4. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 17.920 45.00 45.00
5. VIETOR, CAROLYNN PHILIPSBURG, MT 17.980 35.00 35.00
6. KELLER, JACKIE FAIRVIEW, UT 18.320 25.00 25.00
7. WALTZE, JANICE (N/M) VEGREVILLE, AB 18.460 0.00 0.00
8. PERRY, SUSAN (N/M) PEMBERTON, BC 18.600 0.00 0.00
9. YOUNG, CAROL BLACKFOOT, ID 18.950 0.00 0.00
10. LEVINE, BOBBI (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 19.790 0.00 0.00
11. STONE, KATHY ST. GEORGE, UT 19.930 0.00 0.00
12. MYRES, CARRON PHOENIX, AZ 22.640 0.00 0.00
13. BASSETT, ANN DEWEY, AZ 22.810 0.00 0.00
14. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 23.090 0.00 0.00
15. CRAWFORD, CAROL (N/M) HIGH RIVER, AB 23.110 0.00 0.00
16. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 12.400 69.00 69.00
2. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 12.400 69.00 69.00
3. LEVINE, DAN (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 13.000 0.00 0.00
4. LEVINE, BOBBI (HL) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 13.000 0.00 0.00
5. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 14.000 49.00 49.00
6. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 14.000 49.00 49.00
7. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 19.700 39.00 39.00
8. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 19.700 39.00 39.00
9. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 20.300 29.00 29.00
10. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 20.300 29.00 29.00
11. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 24.000 0.00 0.00
12. BUNNEY, DARLENE (HL) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 24.000 0.00 0.00
13. CLEMONS, BUD (HD) KERSEY, CO 27.000 0.00 0.00
14. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 27.000 0.00 0.00
15. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) (N/M) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BASSETT, ANN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 8.800 74.00 74.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 8.800 74.00 74.00
3. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 8.900 64.00 64.00
4. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 8.900 64.00 64.00
5. MOTES, LARRY (HD) KALISPELL, MT 10.900 54.00 54.00
6. MILLIRON, CLIFF (HL) (N/M) OLSON, MT 10.900 0.00 0.00
7. VAN DYK, HANK (HD) (N/M) , 12.600 0.00 0.00
8. DAY, LORNE (HL) (N/M) , 12.600 0.00 0.00
9. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, S 13.000 0.00 0.00
10. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) (N/M) SPROSE GROVE, AB 13.000 0.00 0.00
11. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 13.100 24.00 24.00
12. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 13.100 24.00 24.00
13. MARSHALL, JESSE (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MEANS, JERRY (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BASSETT, JOHN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LYNCH, SCOTT (HD) (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CHRISTIE, BILL (HL) (N/M) BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. STODDARD, BOB (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JURGENS, HENRY (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MELIN, CHUCK (HL) FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SENOS, JIM (HL) (N/M) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STEWART, WALTER (HD) CORVALLIS, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. YORGENSEN, PAUL (HL) (N/M) STEVENSVILLE, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PERKINS, GARY (HD) FARMINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SIDES, DONALD (HL) (N/M) SCIPIO, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 11.100 74.00 74.00
2. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 14.600 64.00 64.00
3. PITTS, TERRY DIXON, MT 14.900 54.00 54.00
4. LEVINE, DAN (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 16.200 0.00 0.00
5. BUNNEY, DAVID (N/M) PONOKA, AB 16.700 0.00 0.00
6. LOVETT, RANDY SANTA ROSA, CA 22.600 24.00 24.00
7. HOWARD, NEIL SPRUCE GROVE, AB 25.000 0.00 0.00
8. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 31.100 0.00 0.00
9. MORTON, EVERETT CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BLACK, ROB WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 13.300 71.00 0.00
2. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 14.200 61.00 0.00
3. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 17.500 51.00 0.00
4. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 25.400 41.00 0.00
5. SENOS, JIM (N/M) CLARESHOLM, AB 35.100 0.00 0.00
6. STONE, DANA ST GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LYNCH, SCOTT (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 6.500 69.00 69.00
2. BARTLETT, PAULA QUILCENE, WA 6.800 59.00 59.00
3. SECHELI, CHRISTINE NAPA, CA 12.600 49.00 49.00
4. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 16.000 39.00 39.00
5. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VAILE, TRACY (N/M) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DELL, KERI (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MUNRO, AUERA STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 2.900 75.00 75.00
2. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 3.600 65.00 65.00
3. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 3.800 55.00 55.00
4. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 4.500 45.00 45.00
5. LYNCH, SCOTT (N/M) RONAN, MT 12.200 0.00 0.00
6. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 12.400 25.00 25.00
7. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 12.500 0.00 0.00
8. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BUNNEY, DAVID (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOTLEY, DALE FT. MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STODDARD, BOB DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00