Scores Listing for Hamilton, MT #1(06/24/2016-Hamilton, MT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FULLEN, CHRISTY BOZEMAN, MT 18.190 66.00 66.00
2. JONES, BARB ABONOKA, AB 18.530 56.00 56.00
3. MUNRO, AUERA STRATHMORE, AB 18.540 46.00 46.00
4. PENROD, TERYE PHOENIX, AZ 18.860 36.00 36.00
5. OWEN, JOYCE (N/M) , 19.430 0.00 0.00
6. ANDERSON, LAUREL (N/M) , 20.460 0.00 0.00
40 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLACK, ROB (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.900 63.00 63.00
2. RAY, LYNN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.900 63.00 63.00
3. HEATON, DAVE (HD) (N/M) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MUNRO, AUERA (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RENNAKER, LLOYD (HD) (N/M) HAMILTON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RENNAKER, STACIE (HL) (N/M) HAMILTON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 7.100 62.00 62.00
2. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 7.100 62.00 62.00
3. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 8.600 52.00 52.00
4. BLACK, ROB (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 8.600 52.00 52.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 23.600 63.00 63.00
2. RENNAKER, LLOYD (N/M) HAMILTON, MT 28.600 0.00 0.00
3. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LOEWEN, MARGUERITE PONOKA, AB 18.570 69.00 69.00
2. NELSON, VALERIE WICKENBURG, AZ 18.910 59.00 59.00
3. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 18.970 49.00 49.00
4. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (N/M) TABER, AB 19.150 0.00 0.00
5. STEPHENS, TERRY (N/M) YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 19.890 0.00 0.00
6. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 20.600 19.00 19.00
7. WELSH, BEVERLEY COCHRAN, AB 20.870 0.00 0.00
8. BROOKS, DAWN (N/M) CARSTAIRS, AB 20.970 0.00 0.00
9. HALWA, CHERYL (N/M) ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE 21.900 0.00 0.00
10. FLUNDRA, KATHY (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DOUGLAS, DIANA BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 11.500 68.00 68.00
2. HALIKAS, DAWN (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 11.500 68.00 68.00
3. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) CUT BANK, MT 15.500 58.00 58.00
4. WELSH, BEVERLEY (HL) COCHRAN, AB 15.500 58.00 58.00
5. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 16.800 48.00 48.00
6. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 16.800 48.00 48.00
7. VAILE, GUS (HD) (N/M) BABB, MT 19.200 0.00 0.00
8. FLUNDRA, KATHY (HL) (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 19.200 0.00 0.00
9. HENCRATT, DAVID (HD) RED BLUFF, CA 20.500 28.00 28.00
10. HENCRATT, LAQUIN (HL) RED BLUFF, CA 20.500 28.00 28.00
11. HERRERA, R.C. (HD) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HERRERA, DONNIA (HL) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BLACK, ROB (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RAY, LYNN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 13.300 62.00 62.00
2. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 13.600 52.00 52.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LEVINE, DAN (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 6.900 0.00 0.00
2. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 6.900 0.00 0.00
3. HEDRICK, TERRY (HD) , 7.000 66.00 66.00
4. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 7.000 66.00 66.00
5. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 7.500 56.00 56.00
6. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 7.500 56.00 56.00
7. STEWART, WALTER (HD) CORVALLIS, MT 7.600 41.00 41.00
8. YORGENSEN, PAUL (HL) (N/M) STEVENSVILLE, MT 7.600 0.00 0.00
9. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 7.600 41.00 41.00
10. BOWLING, CHUCK (HL) (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 7.600 0.00 0.00
11. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 11.600 26.00 26.00
12. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 11.600 26.00 26.00
13. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT SASKAT 13.800 0.00 0.00
14. NEZ, LEONARD (HL) TOHAJILLEE, NM 13.800 0.00 0.00
15. RATHWELL, GRANT (HD) (N/M) WAINWRIGHT, AB 16.700 0.00 0.00
16. GILLIS, BRIAN (HL) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, SA 16.700 0.00 0.00
17. VAILE, TRACY (HD) (N/M) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. VAILE, GUS (HL) (N/M) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DEMEARS, JOE (HD) (N/M) PHILLIPSBURG, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. VIETOR, WILLY (HL) PHILIPSBURG, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ADIE, GLEN (HD) (N/M) KATHRYN, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FLYNN, VINCENT (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MOTES, LARRY (HD) KALISPELL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MILLIRON, CLIFF (HL) (N/M) OLSON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BLACK, ROB (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BASSETT, JOHN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. FLYNN, ANN (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. STEPHENS, JOEL (HD) (N/M) YELLOWHEADCOUNTY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GERING, RON (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. TYLER, KARL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 11.400 74.00 74.00
2. ADIE, GLEN (N/M) KATHRYN, AB 15.600 0.00 0.00
3. RYDALCH, TIM STOCKTON, UT 16.600 54.00 54.00
4. BOWLING, CHUCK (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 19.100 0.00 0.00
5. BLACK, ROB WICKENBURG, AZ 19.300 34.00 34.00
6. HENCRATT, DAVID RED BLUFF, CA 21.100 24.00 24.00
7. LOVETT, RANDY SANTA ROSA, CA 27.700 0.00 0.00
8. TURCATO, LYNN (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HEATON, DAVE (N/M) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PITTS, TERRY DIXON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ZAPPETINI, MATT RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HARGRAVE, FRANCES (N/M) BROOKS, AB 18.390 0.00 0.00
2. MYERS, HOLLY (N/M) DEWINTON, AB 18.530 0.00 0.00
3. DAY, DELORES (N/M) , 18.750 0.00 0.00
4. VIETOR, CAROLYNN PHILIPSBURG, MT 18.780 45.00 45.00
5. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 19.010 35.00 35.00
6. PERRY, SUSAN (N/M) PEMBERTON, BC 19.030 0.00 0.00
7. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 19.060 0.00 0.00
8. BASSETT, ANN DEWEY, AZ 19.230 0.00 0.00
9. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 19.280 0.00 0.00
10. WALTZE, JANICE (N/M) VEGREVILLE, AB 19.550 0.00 0.00
11. YOUNG, CAROL BLACKFOOT, ID 19.820 0.00 0.00
12. KELLER, JACKIE FAIRVIEW, UT 19.850 0.00 0.00
13. STONE, KATHY ST. GEORGE, UT 20.610 0.00 0.00
14. LEVINE, BOBBI (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 21.450 0.00 0.00
15. MYRES, CARRON PHOENIX, AZ 24.000 0.00 0.00
16. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 10.600 70.00 70.00
2. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 10.600 70.00 70.00
3. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 11.100 60.00 60.00
4. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 11.100 60.00 60.00
5. LEVINE, DAN (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 11.200 0.00 0.00
6. LEVINE, BOBBI (HL) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 11.200 0.00 0.00
7. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 12.000 40.00 40.00
8. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.000 40.00 40.00
9. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 15.600 30.00 30.00
10. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 15.600 30.00 30.00
11. CLEMONS, BUD (HD) KERSEY, CO 16.800 20.00 20.00
12. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 16.800 20.00 20.00
13. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BASSETT, ANN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BUNNEY, DARLENE (HL) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 7.300 76.00 76.00
2. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 7.300 76.00 76.00
3. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 8.300 66.00 66.00
4. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 8.340 66.00 66.00
5. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, S 9.000 0.00 0.00
6. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) (N/M) SPROSE GROVE, AB 9.000 0.00 0.00
7. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 9.000 51.00 51.00
8. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 9.000 51.00 51.00
9. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 11.900 36.00 36.00
10. MARSHALL, JESSE (HD) KERSEY, CO 13.600 26.00 26.00
11. MEANS, JERRY (HL) GILLETTE, WY 13.600 26.00 26.00
12. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. VAN DYK, HANK (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DAY, LORNE (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JURGENS, HENRY (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LYNCH, SCOTT (HD) (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CHRISTIE, BILL (HL) (N/M) BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BASSETT, JOHN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SENOS, JIM (HL) (N/M) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SIDES, DONALD (HL) SCIPIO, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MOTES, LARRY (HD) KALISPELL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MILLIRON, CLIFF (HL) (N/M) OLSON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. STEWART, WALTER (HD) CORVALLIS, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. YORGENSEN, PAUL (HL) (N/M) STEVENSVILLE, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. STODDARD, BOB (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MELIN, CHUCK (HL) FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PERKINS, GARY (HD) FARMINGTON, UT 100.400 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MORTON, EVERETT CUT BANK, MT 12.600 77.00 77.00
2. LOVETT, RANDY SANTA ROSA, CA 12.900 67.00 67.00
3. BLACK, ROB WICKENBURG, AZ 13.500 57.00 57.00
4. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 14.600 47.00 47.00
5. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 15.500 37.00 37.00
6. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 15.600 27.00 27.00
7. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 18.200 0.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEVINE, DAN (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BUNNEY, DAVID (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PITTS, TERRY DIXON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 11.100 66.00 0.00
2. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 11.100 66.00 0.00
3. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 11.500 51.00 0.00
4. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 11.600 41.00 0.00
5. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 11.700 31.00 0.00
6. SENOS, JIM (N/M) CLARESHOLM, AB 14.200 0.00 0.00
7. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 18.000 0.00 0.00
8. STONE, DANA ST GEORGE, UT 19.900 0.00 0.00
9. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 25.300 0.00 0.00
10. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LYNCH, SCOTT (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 5.500 69.00 69.00
2. SECHELI, CHRISTINE NAPA, CA 13.400 59.00 59.00
3. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MUNRO, AUERA STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VAILE, TRACY (N/M) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BARTLETT, PAULA QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 2.300 72.00 72.00
2. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 2.300 72.00 72.00
3. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 2.500 57.00 57.00
4. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 3.000 47.00 47.00
5. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 3.200 37.00 37.00
6. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 3.800 27.00 27.00
7. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 3.900 0.00 0.00
8. BUNNEY, DAVID (N/M) PONOKA, AB 12.500 0.00 0.00
9. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 12.900 0.00 0.00
10. LYNCH, SCOTT (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STODDARD, BOB DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MOTLEY, DALE FT. MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00