Scores Listing for Hamilton, MT #2(06/25/2016-Hamilton, MT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FULLEN, CHRISTY BOZEMAN, MT 18.020 66.00 66.00
2. MUNRO, AUERA STRATHMORE, AB 18.960 56.00 56.00
3. JONES, BARB ABONOKA, AB 19.130 46.00 46.00
4. ANDERSON, LAUREL (N/M) , 20.100 0.00 0.00
5. OWEN, JOYCE (N/M) , 24.400 0.00 0.00
6. PENROD, TERYE PHOENIX, AZ 24.560 16.00 16.00
40 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RAY, LYNN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 17.000 57.00 57.00
2. RENNAKER, LLOYD (HD) (N/M) HAMILTON, MT 17.000 0.00 0.00
3. RENNAKER, STACIE (HL) (N/M) HAMILTON, MT 17.000 0.00 0.00
4. BLACK, ROB (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HEATON, DAVE (HD) (N/M) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MUNRO, AUERA (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BLACK, ROB (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. RENNAKER, LLOYD (N/M) HAMILTON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NELSON, VALERIE WICKENBURG, AZ 18.600 69.00 69.00
2. LOEWEN, MARGUERITE PONOKA, AB 18.670 54.00 54.00
3. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 18.670 54.00 54.00
4. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 18.880 39.00 39.00
5. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (N/M) TABER, AB 19.200 0.00 0.00
6. STEPHENS, TERRY (N/M) YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 19.500 0.00 0.00
7. BROOKS, DAWN (N/M) CARSTAIRS, AB 20.490 0.00 0.00
8. HALWA, CHERYL (N/M) ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE 20.660 0.00 0.00
9. WELSH, BEVERLEY COCHRAN, AB 21.580 0.00 0.00
10. FLUNDRA, KATHY (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DOUGLAS, DIANA BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLACK, ROB (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.800 68.00 68.00
2. RAY, LYNN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.800 68.00 68.00
3. HERRERA, R.C. (HD) FERNLEY, NV 12.800 58.00 58.00
4. HERRERA, DONNIA (HL) FERNLEY, NV 12.800 58.00 58.00
5. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 14.000 48.00 48.00
6. HALIKAS, DAWN (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 14.000 48.00 48.00
7. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 14.700 0.00 0.00
8. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 14.700 0.00 0.00
9. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 19.300 28.00 28.00
10. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 19.300 28.00 28.00
11. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WELSH, BEVERLEY (HL) COCHRAN, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. VAILE, GUS (HD) (N/M) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FLUNDRA, KATHY (HL) (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HENCRATT, DAVID (HD) RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HENCRATT, LAQUIN (HL) RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 11.500 62.00 62.00
2. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 15.000 52.00 52.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 6.800 76.00 76.00
2. BOWLING, CHUCK (HL) (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 6.800 0.00 0.00
3. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 7.600 66.00 66.00
4. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 7.600 66.00 66.00
5. MOTES, LARRY (HD) KALISPELL, MT 7.800 56.00 56.00
6. MILLIRON, CLIFF (HL) (N/M) OLSON, MT 7.800 0.00 0.00
7. STEWART, WALTER (HD) CORVALLIS, MT 9.000 46.00 46.00
8. YORGENSEN, PAUL (HL) (N/M) STEVENSVILLE, MT 9.000 0.00 0.00
9. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 9.100 36.00 36.00
10. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 9.100 36.00 36.00
11. LEVINE, DAN (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 12.300 0.00 0.00
12. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB 12.300 0.00 0.00
13. ADIE, GLEN (HD) (N/M) KATHRYN, AB 12.400 0.00 0.00
14. FLYNN, VINCENT (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 12.400 0.00 0.00
15. DEMEARS, JOE (HD) (N/M) PHILLIPSBURG, MT 12.700 0.00 0.00
16. VIETOR, WILLY (HL) PHILIPSBURG, MT 12.700 0.00 0.00
17. RATHWELL, GRANT (HD) (N/M) WAINWRIGHT, AB 13.200 0.00 0.00
18. GILLIS, BRIAN (HL) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, SA 13.200 0.00 0.00
19. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 14.800 0.00 0.00
20. TYLER, KARL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 14.800 0.00 0.00
21. STEPHENS, JOEL (HD) (N/M) YELLOWHEADCOUNTY, AB 15.400 0.00 0.00
22. GERING, RON (HL) (N/M) , 15.400 0.00 0.00
23. BASSETT, JOHN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BLACK, ROB (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FLYNN, ANN (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. VAILE, TRACY (HD) (N/M) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. VAILE, GUS (HL) (N/M) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HEDRICK, TERRY (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT SASKAT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. NEZ, LEONARD (HL) TOHAJILLEE, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TURCATO, LYNN (N/M) TABER, AB 12.400 0.00 0.00
2. BLACK, ROB WICKENBURG, AZ 12.600 64.00 64.00
3. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 13.000 54.00 54.00
4. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 20.000 44.00 44.00
5. BOWLING, CHUCK (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 23.200 0.00 0.00
6. ADIE, GLEN (N/M) KATHRYN, AB 28.200 0.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HENCRATT, DAVID RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PITTS, TERRY DIXON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HEATON, DAVE (N/M) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LOVETT, RANDY SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RYDALCH, TIM STOCKTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ZAPPETINI, MATT RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HARGRAVE, FRANCES (N/M) BROOKS, AB 18.080 0.00 0.00
2. VIETOR, CAROLYNN PHILIPSBURG, MT 18.400 64.00 64.00
3. MYERS, HOLLY (N/M) DEWINTON, AB 18.410 0.00 0.00
4. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 18.760 44.00 44.00
5. MYRES, CARRON PHOENIX, AZ 18.830 34.00 34.00
6. BASSETT, ANN DEWEY, AZ 19.010 24.00 24.00
7. WALTZE, JANICE (N/M) VEGREVILLE, AB 19.040 0.00 0.00
8. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 19.040 0.00 0.00
9. PERRY, SUSAN (N/M) PEMBERTON, BC 19.080 0.00 0.00
10. YOUNG, CAROL BLACKFOOT, ID 19.380 0.00 0.00
11. STONE, KATHY ST. GEORGE, UT 20.350 0.00 0.00
12. LEVINE, BOBBI (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 20.450 0.00 0.00
13. DAY, DELORES (N/M) , 24.240 0.00 0.00
14. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KELLER, JACKIE FAIRVIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 9.200 70.00 70.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 9.200 70.00 70.00
3. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 10.100 60.00 60.00
4. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 10.100 60.00 60.00
5. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 10.900 50.00 50.00
6. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 10.900 50.00 50.00
7. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 11.100 40.00 40.00
8. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 11.100 40.00 40.00
9. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 11.300 30.00 30.00
10. BASSETT, ANN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 11.300 30.00 30.00
11. LEVINE, DAN (HD) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 11.400 0.00 0.00
12. LEVINE, BOBBI (HL) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 11.400 0.00 0.00
13. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 17.200 0.00 0.00
14. BUNNEY, DARLENE (HL) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 17.200 0.00 0.00
15. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 19.500 0.00 0.00
16. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 19.500 0.00 0.00
17. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CLEMONS, BUD (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 7.900 76.00 76.00
2. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 7.900 76.00 76.00
3. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 8.200 66.00 66.00
4. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 8.200 66.00 66.00
5. STODDARD, BOB (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 12.000 56.00 56.00
6. MELIN, CHUCK (HL) FT SASK, AB 12.000 56.00 56.00
7. LYNCH, SCOTT (HD) (N/M) RONAN, MT 12.400 0.00 0.00
8. CHRISTIE, BILL (HL) (N/M) BROOKS, AB 12.400 0.00 0.00
9. STEWART, WALTER (HD) CORVALLIS, MT 13.600 36.00 36.00
10. YORGENSEN, PAUL (HL) (N/M) STEVENSVILLE, MT 13.600 0.00 0.00
11. VAN DYK, HANK (HD) (N/M) , 16.100 0.00 0.00
12. DAY, LORNE (HL) (N/M) , 16.100 0.00 0.00
13. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) (N/M) SWIFT CURRENT, S 22.800 0.00 0.00
14. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) (N/M) SPROSE GROVE, AB 22.800 0.00 0.00
15. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BASSETT, JOHN (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SENOS, JIM (HL) (N/M) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JURGENS, HENRY (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MARSHALL, JESSE (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MEANS, JERRY (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PERKINS, GARY (HD) FARMINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SIDES, DONALD (HL) SCIPIO, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MOTES, LARRY (HD) KALISPELL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MILLIRON, CLIFF (HL) (N/M) OLSON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. PRESCOTT, HERK (HD) WEST RICHLAND, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BRADFORD, TINY (HL) WHITEHALL, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 11.500 77.00 77.00
2. PITTS, TERRY DIXON, MT 13.800 67.00 67.00
3. LEVINE, DAN (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT 15.000 0.00 0.00
4. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 16.200 47.00 47.00
5. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 18.900 37.00 37.00
6. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 19.500 27.00 27.00
7. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 21.900 0.00 0.00
8. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 22.300 0.00 0.00
9. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 22.300 0.00 0.00
10. BLACK, ROB WICKENBURG, AZ 22.900 0.00 0.00
11. LOVETT, RANDY SANTA ROSA, CA 29.300 0.00 0.00
12. MORTON, EVERETT CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BUNNEY, DAVID (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 9.100 71.00 0.00
2. SENOS, JIM (N/M) CLARESHOLM, AB 11.600 0.00 0.00
3. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 12.300 51.00 0.00
4. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 13.300 41.00 0.00
5. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 15.000 31.00 0.00
6. STONE, DANA ST GEORGE, UT 17.800 21.00 0.00
7. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 23.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 25.600 0.00 0.00
9. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 26.000 0.00 0.00
10. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LYNCH, SCOTT (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 4.800 69.00 69.00
2. VAILE, TRACY (N/M) BABB, MT 12.700 0.00 0.00
3. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 13.400 49.00 49.00
4. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MUNRO, AUERA STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BARTLETT, PAULA QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SECHELI, CHRISTINE NAPA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOTLEY, DALE FT. MORGAN, CO 2.100 77.00 77.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 2.400 62.00 62.00
3. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 2.400 62.00 62.00
4. BUNNEY, DAVID (N/M) PONOKA, AB 2.700 0.00 0.00
5. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 2.800 32.00 32.00
6. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 2.800 32.00 32.00
7. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 3.200 0.00 0.00
8. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 4.700 0.00 0.00
9. LYNCH, SCOTT (N/M) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STODDARD, BOB DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00