Scores Listing for Magdalena, NM #1(07/08/2016-Magdalena, NM)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. CHINO, J.R. MESCALERO, NM 69.0 61.00 61.00
40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. ARNOLD, TAMMY TUCSON, AZ 19.970 63.00 63.00
2. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 20.330 53.00 53.00
3. PENROD, TERYE PHOENIX, AZ 23.610 43.00 43.00
4. SAUNDERS, JENNIFER PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. HICKS, GW HERRIMAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. HESTER, TOMMY BUCKEYE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. STONEY, JACKSON BRIGHAM CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. ARNOLD, JIM LORDSBURG, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 6.900 62.00 62.00
2. JAMES, CLINT (HL) PAYSON, AZ 6.900 62.00 62.00
3. BANNING, LEE (HD) LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 9.600 52.00 52.00
4. CONNELLEY, SHAWN (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 9.600 52.00 52.00
5. NEZ, R J (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WHITLOW, DALE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. THOMPSON, LINK (HD) KAUFMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BOYLES, SHANNON (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BANNING, LEE LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 10.800 62.00 62.00
2. SHIRLEY, JIMMY YUCCA VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BROESCHE, LANCE SNOOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. MATHEWS, DARREN PHOENIX, AZ 57.0 61.00 61.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WALRAVEN, MELYNDA , 19.300 68.00 68.00
2. HEIL, PAULA MOUNTAINAIR, NM 20.030 58.00 58.00
3. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 20.090 48.00 48.00
4. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 20.850 38.00 38.00
5. JAMES, TERI PAYSON, AZ 21.550 28.00 28.00
6. GEORGE, SHARON BELEN, NM 21.710 18.00 18.00
7. VELARDE, CHARLOTTE ARCADIA, OK 22.070 0.00 0.00
8. CANADA, NORENE SAN RAFAEL, NM 35.160 0.00 0.00
9. BROESCHE, SUNNY SNOOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. MIMS, ROBERT BRYAN, TX 25.0 61.00 61.00
2. ESPINOSA JR, ENRIQUE SILVER CITY, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. PHILLIPS, RICKY BOYD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FRIZZELL, JEFF (HD) MARANA, AZ 19.900 61.00 61.00
2. JIM, CLARITA (HL) YATAHEY, NM 19.900 61.00 61.00
3. TOLTH, MARVIN (HD) FARMINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TOLTH, SHIRLEY (HL) FARMINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. SUTHERLAND, ROY WEATHERFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. FOSTER, JOHN WAXAHACHIE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 20.800 63.00 63.00
2. NEZ, LEONARD (HL) TOHAJILLEE, NM 20.800 63.00 63.00
3. THOMPSON, LINK (HD) KAUFMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BOYLES, SHANNON (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WHITLOW, DALE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JAMES, CLINT (HL) PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JUMPER, NEIL (HL) PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 11.300 65.00 65.00
2. GEORGE, TIM BELEN, NM 11.700 55.00 55.00
3. FRIZZELL, JEFF MARANA, AZ 15.500 45.00 45.00
4. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TOLTH, MARVIN FARMINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHIRLEY, JIMMY YUCCA VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLOXOM, DEBBIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.090 65.00 65.00
2. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 20.170 55.00 55.00
3. DEAN, TRUDY MILAN, NM 20.250 45.00 45.00
4. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 20.840 35.00 35.00
5. BOYLES, KAY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE (HD) FROST, TX 17.600 62.00 62.00
2. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 17.600 62.00 62.00
3. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (HD) GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH (HL) GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GOULD, JERRY (HD) ROGGEN, CO 12.400 64.00 64.00
2. SCHARA, BUTCH (HL) FORT LUPTON, CO 12.400 64.00 64.00
3. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. NEZ, LEONARD (HL) TOHAJILLEE, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JUMPER, NEIL (HL) PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JIM, RAY (HD) YATAHEY, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BEGAY, TOMBO (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 10.100 67.00 67.00
2. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 12.400 57.00 57.00
3. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 20.000 47.00 47.00
4. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 28.000 37.00 37.00
5. JUMPER, NEIL PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CRONK, ALAN APPLE VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURT, CHUCK APPLE VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. EASTLAKE, DAVE AMARILLO, TX 24.500 64.00 0.00
2. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JAMES, TERI PAYSON, AZ 2.900 67.00 67.00
2. BLOXOM, DEBBIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.000 57.00 57.00
3. BURT, LISA APPLE VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CONNELLEY, JESSICA PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 3.300 63.00 63.00
2. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 12.800 53.00 53.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CRONK, ALAN APPLE VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00