Scores Listing for Woodland Park #1(07/28/2016-Woodland Park, CO)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 18.560 61.00 61.00
2. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLACK, ROB (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 9.500 64.00 64.00
2. RAY, LYNN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 9.500 64.00 64.00
3. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 12.500 54.00 54.00
4. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 12.500 54.00 54.00
5. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ZILVERBERG, GARY (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ZILVERBERG, APRIL (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DENSON, JOHN CRIPPLE CREEK, CO 8.000 65.00 65.00
2. PERSINGER, JIM OGALLALA, NE 8.700 55.00 55.00
3. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 14.200 45.00 45.00
4. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 26.800 35.00 35.00
5. DUMDI, MARK KEENESBURG, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 13.200 62.00 62.00
2. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 13.200 62.00 62.00
3. ZILVERBERG, GARY (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 12.200 66.00 66.00
2. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 12.900 56.00 56.00
3. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 13.600 46.00 46.00
4. DICKENS, SKIP (N/M) LOVELAND, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CONNER, MARTY OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BLACK, ROB WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 17.890 65.00 65.00
2. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 18.260 55.00 55.00
3. HINS, JILL HURON, SD 18.510 45.00 45.00
4. BOYLES, KAY JUNCTION, TX 18.810 35.00 35.00
5. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH GROESBECK, TX 19.330 25.00 25.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, DOUG (HD) PETYTON, CO 13.300 70.00 70.00
2. JOHNSON, KATHY (HL) PEYTON, CO 13.300 70.00 70.00
3. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (HD) GROESBECK, TX 15.700 60.00 60.00
4. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH (HL) GROESBECK, TX 15.700 60.00 60.00
5. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 15.800 50.00 50.00
6. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 15.800 50.00 50.00
7. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 16.000 40.00 40.00
8. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 16.200 40.00 40.00
9. WEST, WILLIE (HD) CLEVELAND, MO 20.200 30.00 30.00
10. WEST, JOYCE (HL) CLEVELAND, MO 20.200 30.00 30.00
11. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 22.000 20.00 20.00
12. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 22.000 20.00 20.00
13. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TERRELL, BUTCH (HD) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TERRELL, BONNIE (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JOHNSTON, CURT (HD) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SWANSON, LARRY (HD) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SWANSON, JEAN (HL) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GOULD, JERRY (HD) ROGGEN, CO 11.300 67.00 67.00
2. SCHARA, BUTCH (HL) FORT LUPTON, CO 11.300 67.00 67.00
3. JOHNSON, DOUG (HD) PETYTON, CO 20.300 57.00 57.00
4. RASNER, ROGER (HL) FALCON, CO 20.300 57.00 57.00
5. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MARSHALL, JESSE (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MEANS, JERRY (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ZILVERBERG, GARY (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TERRELL, BUTCH (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRINSTEAD, RONNIE (HD) AULT, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSTON, CURT (HL) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 9.900 69.00 69.00
2. JOHNSON, DAN KERSEY, CO 10.900 59.00 59.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 12.100 49.00 49.00
4. JOHNSON, DOUG PETYTON, CO 12.400 39.00 39.00
5. JOHNSTON, CURT EATON, CO 16.200 29.00 29.00
6. BLACK, ROB WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ZILVERBERG, GARY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 13.100 66.00 0.00
2. WEST, WILLIE CLEVELAND, MO 13.600 56.00 0.00
3. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 15.100 46.00 0.00
4. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 17.300 36.00 0.00
5. SWANSON, LARRY COLON, NE 22.600 26.00 0.00
6. TERRELL, BUTCH MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 4.400 65.00 65.00
2. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 25.300 55.00 55.00
3. ZILVERBERG, APRIL , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CONNER, TANA OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 3.100 64.00 64.00
2. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 3.100 64.00 64.00
3. WEST, WILLIE CLEVELAND, MO 3.400 49.00 49.00
4. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 3.800 39.00 39.00
5. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 12.400 29.00 29.00
6. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 13.300 19.00 19.00
7. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TERRELL, BUTCH MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00