Scores Listing for Woodland Park #2(07/29/2016-Woodland Park, CO)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 22.820 61.00 61.00
2. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE (HD) FROST, TX 9.800 64.00 64.00
2. RAY, LYNN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 9.800 64.00 64.00
3. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 13.400 54.00 54.00
4. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 13.400 54.00 54.00
5. ZILVERBERG, GARY (HD) , 15.300 44.00 44.00
6. ZILVERBERG, APRIL (HL) , 15.300 44.00 44.00
7. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 15.800 34.00 34.00
8. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 15.800 34.00 34.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DENSON, JOHN CRIPPLE CREEK, CO 8.100 65.00 65.00
2. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 15.800 55.00 55.00
3. PERSINGER, JIM OGALLALA, NE 18.600 45.00 45.00
4. DUMDI, MARK KEENESBURG, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. ZILVERBERG, GARY (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TERRELL, BUTCH (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 9.300 65.00 65.00
2. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 9.500 55.00 55.00
3. CONNER, MARTY OLATHE, CO 12.000 45.00 45.00
4. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 12.800 35.00 35.00
5. DICKENS, SKIP (N/M) LOVELAND, CO 17.800 0.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 17.670 65.00 65.00
2. HINS, JILL HURON, SD 18.230 55.00 55.00
3. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 18.410 45.00 45.00
4. BOYLES, KAY JUNCTION, TX 18.610 35.00 35.00
5. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH GROESBECK, TX 19.670 25.00 25.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (HD) GROESBECK, TX 11.200 70.00 70.00
2. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH (HL) GROESBECK, TX 11.200 70.00 70.00
3. JOHNSON, DOUG (HD) PETYTON, CO 14.300 60.00 60.00
4. JOHNSON, KATHY (HL) PEYTON, CO 14.300 60.00 60.00
5. JOHNSTON, CURT (HD) EATON, CO 14.700 50.00 50.00
6. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 14.700 50.00 50.00
7. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 16.400 40.00 40.00
8. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 16.400 40.00 40.00
9. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 18.000 30.00 30.00
10. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 18.000 30.00 30.00
11. WEST, WILLIE (HD) CLEVELAND, MO 21.900 20.00 20.00
12. WEST, JOYCE (HL) CLEVELAND, MO 21.900 20.00 20.00
13. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 22.200 0.00 0.00
14. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 22.200 0.00 0.00
15. TERRELL, BUTCH (HD) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TERRELL, BONNIE (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SWANSON, LARRY (HD) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SWANSON, JEAN (HL) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, DOUG (HD) PETYTON, CO 7.500 67.00 67.00
2. RASNER, ROGER (HL) FALCON, CO 7.500 67.00 67.00
3. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 7.600 57.00 57.00
4. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 7.600 57.00 57.00
5. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 9.300 47.00 47.00
6. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 9.300 47.00 47.00
7. ZILVERBERG, GARY (HD) , 14.700 37.00 37.00
8. TERRELL, BUTCH (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 14.700 37.00 37.00
9. GOULD, JERRY (HD) ROGGEN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCHARA, BUTCH (HL) FORT LUPTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARSHALL, JESSE (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MEANS, JERRY (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRINSTEAD, RONNIE (HD) AULT, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 10.300 68.00 68.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 10.800 58.00 58.00
3. ZILVERBERG, GARY , 11.100 48.00 48.00
4. JOHNSON, DAN KERSEY, CO 12.800 38.00 38.00
5. JOHNSON, DOUG PETYTON, CO 14.900 28.00 28.00
6. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JOHNSTON, CURT EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 12.100 66.00 0.00
2. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 12.400 56.00 0.00
3. SWANSON, LARRY COLON, NE 16.500 46.00 0.00
4. TERRELL, BUTCH MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WEST, WILLIE CLEVELAND, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. ZILVERBERG, APRIL , 13.400 65.00 65.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 16.000 55.00 55.00
3. CONNER, TANA OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RAY, LYNN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 3.200 69.00 69.00
2. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 3.500 59.00 59.00
3. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 4.500 44.00 44.00
4. WEST, WILLIE CLEVELAND, MO 4.500 44.00 44.00
5. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 5.900 29.00 29.00
6. TERRELL, BUTCH MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00