Scores Listing for Panquitch UT #1(08/01/2016-Panquitch, UT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 17.680 64.00 64.00
2. SHELLSTROM, CHAMANE JAMUL, CA 18.320 54.00 54.00
3. SNAPP, PAULA DESERT HILLS, AZ 22.310 44.00 44.00
4. PENROD, TERYE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 8.100 64.00 64.00
2. MCCABE, JARED (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.100 64.00 64.00
3. FREELAND, MIKE (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HASTINGS, SHAWN (HL) GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BILLINGSLEY, ERIC (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BARTLETT, TREVOR (HD) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BARTLETT, JOE (HL) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TIDWELL, TRENT GILBERT, AZ 13.700 65.00 65.00
2. PARKER, WES TOOELE, UT 14.100 50.00 50.00
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 14.100 50.00 50.00
4. SANDERS, HOMER PAYSON, AZ 14.300 35.00 35.00
5. HASTINGS, SHAWN GILBERT, AZ 25.000 25.00 25.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FRAZIER, TONA HUNTINGTON, UT 16.800 66.00 66.00
2. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 17.200 56.00 56.00
3. CANADA, NORENE SAN RAFAEL, NM 17.360 46.00 46.00
4. DECARLO, MARGIE HENDERSON, NV 17.680 36.00 36.00
5. BUSK, CHRISTINE CEDARFORT, UT 17.860 26.00 26.00
6. FREELAND, RENEE PHOENIX, AZ 35.580 16.00 16.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HERRERA, R.C. (HD) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. FREELAND, RENEE (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 6.700 67.00 67.00
2. BOWLING, CHUCK (HL) (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 6.700 0.00 0.00
3. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 7.900 57.00 57.00
4. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 7.900 57.00 57.00
5. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 8.700 47.00 47.00
6. FREELAND, MIKE (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 8.700 47.00 47.00
7. HYDE, HEBER (HD) CEDAR FORT, UT 16.300 37.00 37.00
8. BUSK, DAVID (HL) CEDARFORT, UT 16.300 37.00 37.00
9. BRACKEN, MOE (HD) ST GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CAMPBELL, STEVE (HL) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RYDALCH, TIM STOCKTON, UT 17.200 66.00 66.00
2. BOWLING, CHUCK (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 23.800 0.00 0.00
3. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 26.100 46.00 46.00
4. CONNER, MARTY OLATHE, CO 32.200 36.00 36.00
5. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BRACKEN, MOE ST GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLES, KAY JUNCTION, TX 17.490 68.00 68.00
2. PICKENS, COOKIE CORTEZ, CO 17.580 58.00 58.00
3. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 17.630 48.00 48.00
4. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 17.860 38.00 38.00
5. DEAN, TRUDY MILAN, NM 18.080 28.00 28.00
6. HINS, JILL HURON, SD 18.250 18.00 18.00
7. KELLER, JACKIE FAIRVIEW, UT 18.680 0.00 0.00
8. SHOEMAKER, ROBIN PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 19.070 0.00 0.00
9. STONE, KATHY ST. GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.500 65.00 65.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.500 65.00 65.00
3. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 20.400 55.00 55.00
4. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 20.400 55.00 55.00
5. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 21.500 45.00 45.00
6. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 21.500 45.00 45.00
7. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 22.600 35.00 35.00
8. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 22.600 35.00 35.00
9. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 7.100 66.00 66.00
2. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 7.100 66.00 66.00
3. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 8.500 56.00 56.00
4. BUSK, DAVID (HL) CEDARFORT, UT 8.500 56.00 56.00
5. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 10.900 46.00 46.00
6. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 10.900 46.00 46.00
7. PERKINS, GARY (HD) FARMINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SIDES, DONALD (HL) SCIPIO, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HANSON, STEVE (HD) ELSIE, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RICHARDSON, KURT (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 23.500 63.00 63.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BUSK, DAVID CEDARFORT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 13.700 65.00 0.00
2. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 14.800 55.00 0.00
3. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 18.800 45.00 0.00
4. STONE, DANA ST GEORGE, UT 22.900 35.00 0.00
5. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 3.200 68.00 68.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 16.000 58.00 58.00
3. FREELAND, RENEE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SECHELI, CHRISTINE NAPA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BARTLETT, PAULA QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CAMPBELL, CAROL EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CONNER, TANA OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 2.400 67.00 67.00
2. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 2.500 57.00 57.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 3.000 47.00 47.00
4. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 3.500 37.00 37.00
5. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 10.700 27.00 27.00
6. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 12.300 17.00 17.00
7. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00