Scores Listing for Panquitch UT #2(08/02/2016-Panquitch, UT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 17.390 64.00 64.00
2. SNAPP, PAULA DESERT HILLS, AZ 17.500 54.00 54.00
3. PENROD, TERYE PHOENIX, AZ 17.630 44.00 44.00
4. SHELLSTROM, CHAMANE JAMUL, CA 23.190 34.00 34.00
40 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FREELAND, MIKE (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. HASTINGS, SHAWN (HL) GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BARTLETT, TREVOR (HD) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BARTLETT, JOE (HL) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BILLINGSLEY, ERIC (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCCABE, JARED (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SANDERS, HOMER PAYSON, AZ 10.600 65.00 65.00
2. HASTINGS, SHAWN GILBERT, AZ 13.600 55.00 55.00
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 20.600 45.00 45.00
4. PARKER, WES TOOELE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TIDWELL, TRENT GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FRAZIER, TONA HUNTINGTON, UT 16.670 66.00 66.00
2. BUSK, CHRISTINE CEDARFORT, UT 17.240 56.00 56.00
3. CANADA, NORENE SAN RAFAEL, NM 17.370 46.00 46.00
4. DECARLO, MARGIE HENDERSON, NV 17.410 36.00 36.00
5. FREELAND, RENEE PHOENIX, AZ 17.930 26.00 26.00
6. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 17.960 16.00 16.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 12.100 63.00 63.00
2. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 12.100 63.00 63.00
3. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 14.600 53.00 53.00
4. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.600 53.00 53.00
5. HERRERA, R.C. (HD) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FREELAND, RENEE (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 7.400 67.00 67.00
2. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 7.400 67.00 67.00
3. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 11.800 57.00 57.00
4. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 11.800 57.00 57.00
5. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BOWLING, CHUCK (HL) (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HYDE, HEBER (HD) CEDAR FORT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUSK, DAVID (HL) CEDARFORT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BRACKEN, MOE (HD) ST GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CAMPBELL, STEVE (HL) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FREELAND, MIKE (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RYDALCH, TIM STOCKTON, UT 16.700 66.00 66.00
2. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 21.000 56.00 56.00
3. BOWLING, CHUCK (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BRACKEN, MOE ST GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CONNER, MARTY OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLES, KAY JUNCTION, TX 16.980 68.00 68.00
2. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 17.220 58.00 58.00
3. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 17.350 48.00 48.00
4. PICKENS, COOKIE CORTEZ, CO 17.640 38.00 38.00
5. DEAN, TRUDY MILAN, NM 17.880 28.00 28.00
6. HINS, JILL HURON, SD 18.170 18.00 18.00
7. SHOEMAKER, ROBIN PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 18.950 0.00 0.00
8. KELLER, JACKIE FAIRVIEW, UT 23.180 0.00 0.00
9. STONE, KATHY ST. GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 9.600 65.00 65.00
2. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 9.600 65.00 65.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.800 55.00 55.00
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.800 55.00 55.00
5. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 11.900 45.00 45.00
6. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.900 45.00 45.00
7. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 22.200 35.00 35.00
8. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 22.200 35.00 35.00
9. LYNCH, FW (HD) ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 6.200 66.00 66.00
2. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 6.200 66.00 66.00
3. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 14.200 56.00 56.00
4. BUSK, DAVID (HL) CEDARFORT, UT 14.200 56.00 56.00
5. PERKINS, GARY (HD) FARMINGTON, UT 19.300 46.00 46.00
6. SIDES, DONALD (HL) SCIPIO, UT 19.300 46.00 46.00
7. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HANSON, STEVE (HD) ELSIE, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RICHARDSON, KURT (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 12.100 63.00 63.00
2. BUSK, DAVID CEDARFORT, UT 23.300 53.00 53.00
3. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 13.800 65.00 0.00
2. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 15.100 55.00 0.00
3. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 29.700 45.00 0.00
4. STONE, DANA ST GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 4.700 68.00 68.00
2. SECHELI, CHRISTINE NAPA, CA 6.200 58.00 58.00
3. BARTLETT, PAULA QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. FREELAND, RENEE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CONNER, TANA OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CAMPBELL, CAROL EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 3.300 67.00 67.00
2. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 4.000 57.00 57.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 5.200 47.00 47.00
4. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 12.700 37.00 37.00
5. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00