Scores Listing for Panquitch UT #3(08/04/2016-Panquitch, UT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SNAPP, PAULA DESERT HILLS, AZ 17.140 63.00 63.00
2. PENROD, TERYE PHOENIX, AZ 17.690 53.00 53.00
3. SHELLSTROM, CHAMANE JAMUL, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WHITLOW, DALE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 6.800 66.00 66.00
2. JAMES, CLINT (HL) PAYSON, AZ 6.800 66.00 66.00
3. BANNING, LEE (HD) LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 7.400 56.00 56.00
4. CONNELLEY, SHAWN (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 7.400 56.00 56.00
5. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 7.800 46.00 46.00
6. MCCABE, JARED (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 7.800 46.00 46.00
7. BARTLETT, TREVOR (HD) CLOVIS, NM 14.500 36.00 36.00
8. BARTLETT, JOE (HL) QUILCENE, WA 14.500 36.00 36.00
9. BILLINGSLEY, ERIC (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FREELAND, MIKE (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HASTINGS, SHAWN (HL) GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 10.500 66.00 66.00
2. PARKER, WES TOOELE, UT 11.700 56.00 56.00
3. SANDERS, HOMER PAYSON, AZ 12.400 46.00 46.00
4. BANNING, LEE LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 12.700 36.00 36.00
5. HASTINGS, SHAWN GILBERT, AZ 13.200 26.00 26.00
6. TIDWELL, TRENT GILBERT, AZ 14.200 16.00 16.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FRAZIER, TONA HUNTINGTON, UT 16.200 68.00 68.00
2. SMITH, TAMMY GLENDALE, AZ 16.800 58.00 58.00
3. JAMES, TERI PAYSON, AZ 16.980 48.00 48.00
4. CANADA, NORENE SAN RAFAEL, NM 17.020 38.00 38.00
5. DECARLO, MARGIE HENDERSON, NV 17.150 28.00 28.00
6. FREELAND, RENEE PHOENIX, AZ 17.250 18.00 18.00
7. BUSK, CHRISTINE CEDARFORT, UT 17.490 0.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 17.530 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 15.000 63.00 63.00
2. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 15.000 63.00 63.00
3. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HERRERA, R.C. (HD) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FREELAND, RENEE (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 7.200 68.00 68.00
2. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 7.200 68.00 68.00
3. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 9.600 58.00 58.00
4. FREELAND, MIKE (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 9.600 58.00 58.00
5. HYDE, HEBER (HD) CEDAR FORT, UT 15.300 48.00 48.00
6. BUSK, DAVID (HL) CEDARFORT, UT 15.300 48.00 48.00
7. BRACKEN, MOE (HD) ST GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CAMPBELL, STEVE (HL) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BOWLING, CHUCK (HL) (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BURRIS, BOB (HD) CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COX, TOM (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HEDRICK, TERRY (HD) FRENCHTOWN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WHITLOW, DALE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JAMES, CLINT (HL) PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CONNER, MARTY OLATHE, CO 13.000 66.00 66.00
2. RYDALCH, TIM STOCKTON, UT 13.400 56.00 56.00
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 16.100 46.00 46.00
4. BOWLING, CHUCK (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 18.100 0.00 0.00
5. BRACKEN, MOE ST GEORGE, UT 24.300 26.00 26.00
6. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BASSETT, ANN DEWEY, AZ 16.930 71.00 71.00
2. PICKENS, COOKIE CORTEZ, CO 17.110 61.00 61.00
3. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 17.140 51.00 51.00
4. KELLER, JACKIE FAIRVIEW, UT 17.540 41.00 41.00
5. HINS, JILL HURON, SD 17.630 31.00 31.00
6. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 17.670 21.00 21.00
7. DEAN, TRUDY MILAN, NM 17.750 0.00 0.00
8. SHOEMAKER, ROBIN PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 18.390 0.00 0.00
9. BOYLES, KAY JUNCTION, TX 20.120 0.00 0.00
10. MORIN, ROSA HENDERSON, NV 22.450 0.00 0.00
11. FREELAND, MARGE PHOENIX, AZ 23.210 0.00 0.00
12. STONE, KATHY ST. GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KOILE, JERRY (HD) TUCUMCARRI, NM 13.700 64.00 64.00
2. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 13.700 64.00 64.00
3. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. COX, TOM (HL) MAYER, AZ 8.200 66.00 66.00
2. BURRIS, BOB (HD) CHINO VALLEY, AZ 8.200 66.00 66.00
3. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 10.400 56.00 56.00
4. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 10.400 56.00 56.00
5. BUSK, DAVID (HL) CEDARFORT, UT 14.700 46.00 46.00
6. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 14.700 46.00 46.00
7. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HANSON, STEVE (HD) ELSIE, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PERKINS, GARY (HD) FARMINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 13.500 62.00 62.00
2. BUSK, DAVID CEDARFORT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 11.200 64.00 0.00
2. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 19.300 54.00 0.00
3. STONE, DANA ST GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JAMES, TERI PAYSON, AZ 2.600 69.00 69.00
2. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 3.200 59.00 59.00
3. SECHELI, CHRISTINE NAPA, CA 3.500 49.00 49.00
4. BARTLETT, PAULA QUILCENE, WA 4.100 39.00 39.00
5. CAMPBELL, CAROL EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 18.200 29.00 29.00
6. CONNELLEY, JESSICA PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CONNER, TANA OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FREELAND, RENEE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 12.300 65.00 65.00
2. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00