Scores Listing for Panquitch UT #5(08/06/2016-Panquitch, UT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. CHINO, J.R. MESCALERO, NM 63.0 61.00 61.00
40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SNAPP, PAULA DESERT HILLS, AZ 17.190 64.00 64.00
2. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 17.480 54.00 54.00
3. ARNOLD, TAMMY TUCSON, AZ 17.550 44.00 44.00
4. PENROD, TERYE PHOENIX, AZ 22.050 0.00 0.00
5. SHELLSTROM, CHAMANE JAMUL, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. STONEY, JACKSON BRIGHAM CITY, UT 74.0 65.00 65.00
2. STRATTON, RICK DUCHESNE, UT 58.0 55.00 55.00
3. CARSON, KYLE STOCKTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. ALLRED, NEPHI GENOLA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HICKS, GW HERRIMAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. THOMAS, JERRY L. VANDERWAGEN, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HESTER, TOMMY BUCKEYE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. ALGER JR, GARY LEE PENDLETON, OR 75.0 63.00 63.00
2. MILLER, LANCE PANGUITCH, UT 68.0 53.00 53.00
3. ARNOLD, JIM LORDSBURG, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JAMES, CLINT (HL) PAYSON, AZ 6.500 67.00 67.00
2. WHITLOW, DALE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 6.500 67.00 67.00
3. MCCABE, JARED (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 6.600 57.00 57.00
4. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 6.600 57.00 57.00
5. HASTINGS, SHAWN (HL) GILBERT, AZ 13.200 47.00 47.00
6. FREELAND, MIKE (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 13.200 47.00 47.00
7. BARTLETT, TREVOR (HD) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TOLBERT, TYLER (HD) HINCKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BILLINGSLEY, ERIC (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BANNING, LEE (HD) LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BANNING, LEE LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 9.500 67.00 67.00
2. PARKER, WES TOOELE, UT 9.600 57.00 57.00
3. TIDWELL, TRENT GILBERT, AZ 11.800 47.00 47.00
4. TOLBERT, TYLER HINCKLEY, UT 12.200 37.00 37.00
5. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 12.700 27.00 27.00
6. HASTINGS, SHAWN GILBERT, AZ 14.100 17.00 17.00
7. SANDERS, HOMER PAYSON, AZ 15.400 0.00 0.00
50 BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. MATHEWS, DARREN PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FRAZIER, TONA HUNTINGTON, UT 16.490 68.00 68.00
2. SMITH, TAMMY GLENDALE, AZ 16.690 58.00 58.00
3. BUSK, CHRISTINE CEDARFORT, UT 16.870 48.00 48.00
4. DECARLO, MARGIE HENDERSON, NV 16.940 38.00 38.00
5. CANADA, NORENE SAN RAFAEL, NM 17.000 28.00 28.00
6. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 17.610 18.00 18.00
7. FREELAND, RENEE PHOENIX, AZ 18.390 0.00 0.00
8. JAMES, TERI PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. MIMS, ROBERT BRYAN, TX 70.0 68.00 68.00
2. BEGAY, JULIUS Y SHIPROCK, NM 63.0 58.00 58.00
3. PINO, DARRELL COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SHEPARD, BARRY PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. DURGIN, SHANE FT WASHAKE, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MCCARROLL, JEFF PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. JENKINS, BILL LINCOLN, CA 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MIKESELL, WAYNE DIXON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. CHARLES, HERBERT SANOSTEE, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FREELAND, MIKE (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 9.300 63.00 63.00
2. FREELAND, RENEE (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 9.300 63.00 63.00
3. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 11.300 53.00 53.00
4. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.300 53.00 53.00
5. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. FOSTER, JOHN WAXAHACHIE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. LLOYD, DAN (N/M) STANTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BURRIS, BOB (HD) CHINO VALLEY, AZ 6.300 68.00 68.00
2. COX, TOM (HL) MAYER, AZ 6.300 68.00 68.00
3. WHITLOW, DALE (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 6.800 58.00 58.00
4. JAMES, CLINT (HL) PAYSON, AZ 6.800 58.00 58.00
5. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 11.700 48.00 48.00
6. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 11.700 48.00 48.00
7. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 12.100 38.00 38.00
8. BOWLING, CHUCK (HL) (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 12.100 0.00 0.00
9. HEDRICK, TERRY (HD) FRENCHTOWN, MT 12.200 28.00 28.00
10. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 12.200 28.00 28.00
11. BRACKEN, MOE (HD) ST GEORGE, UT 12.600 18.00 18.00
12. CAMPBELL, STEVE (HL) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 12.600 18.00 18.00
13. HYDE, HEBER (HD) CEDAR FORT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CHEATHAM, KELLY (HD) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BUSK, DAVID (HL) CEDARFORT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FREELAND, MIKE (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RYDALCH, TIM STOCKTON, UT 12.700 65.00 65.00
2. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 21.100 55.00 55.00
3. CONNER, MARTY OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BRACKEN, MOE ST GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BOWLING, CHUCK (N/M) AMERICAN CANYON, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLES, KAY JUNCTION, TX 16.850 72.00 72.00
2. BASSETT, ANN DEWEY, AZ 16.930 62.00 62.00
3. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 16.960 52.00 52.00
4. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE BROKEN BOW, NE 17.070 42.00 42.00
5. KELLER, JACKIE FAIRVIEW, UT 17.160 32.00 32.00
6. HINS, JILL HURON, SD 17.220 22.00 22.00
7. PICKENS, COOKIE CORTEZ, CO 17.390 0.00 0.00
8. DEAN, TRUDY MILAN, NM 17.560 0.00 0.00
9. SHOEMAKER, ROBIN PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 17.610 0.00 0.00
10. MORIN, ROSA HENDERSON, NV 17.760 0.00 0.00
11. STONE, KATHY ST. GEORGE, UT 19.430 0.00 0.00
12. FREELAND, MARGE PHOENIX, AZ 22.880 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KOILE, JERRY (HD) TUCUMCARRI, NM 19.300 64.00 64.00
2. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 19.300 64.00 64.00
3. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 23.300 54.00 54.00
4. HINS, JILL (HL) HURON, SD 23.300 54.00 54.00
5. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KELTON, WILLY (HL) MAYER, AZ 8.100 66.00 66.00
2. WALES, JIM (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.100 66.00 66.00
3. PERKINS, GARY (HD) FARMINGTON, UT 15.700 56.00 56.00
4. SIDES, DONALD (HL) SCIPIO, UT 15.700 56.00 56.00
5. KOILE, JERRY (HD) TUCUMCARRI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BURRIS, BOB (HD) CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RICHARDSON, KURT (HL) PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BUSK, DAVID (HL) CEDARFORT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 16.200 62.00 62.00
2. BUSK, DAVID CEDARFORT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 9.700 64.00 0.00
2. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 11.600 54.00 0.00
3. STONE, DANA ST GEORGE, UT 22.700 44.00 0.00
4. BARTLETT, JOE QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BILLINGSLEY, LEIGH ANN PHOENIX, AZ 3.400 69.00 69.00
2. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 7.200 59.00 59.00
3. JAMES, TERI PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CONNELLEY, JESSICA PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SECHELI, CHRISTINE NAPA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CONNER, TANA OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CAMPBELL, CAROL EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BARTLETT, PAULA QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FREELAND, RENEE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 3.300 65.00 65.00
2. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 3.600 55.00 55.00
3. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00