Scores Listing for High River #2(04/30/2016-High River, AB)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MUNRO, AUERA STRATHMORE, AB 0.000 62.00 62.00
2. JONES, BARB ABONOKA, AB 0.000 52.00 52.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BIRD, MAYNARD CORTARO, AZ 0.000 47.00 47.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NELSON, VALERIE WICKENBURG, AZ 0.000 64.00 64.00
2. LOEWEN, MARGUERITE PONOKA, AB 0.000 54.00 54.00
50 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. BEGAY, JULIUS Y SHIPROCK, NM 0.0 63.00 63.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 51.00 51.00
2. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 51.00 51.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 60.00 60.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 68.00 68.00
2. COCKBURN, LAURETTE AIRDRIE, AB 0.000 38.00 38.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MARTIN, JERRY (HD) CARPENTER, WY 0.000 58.00 58.00
2. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 0.000 38.00 38.00
3. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 0.000 28.00 28.00
4. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 0.000 18.00 18.00
5. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 0.000 38.00 38.00
6. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 0.000 28.00 28.00
7. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 0.000 18.00 18.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 0.000 76.00 76.00
2. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 0.000 76.00 76.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 0.000 63.00 63.00
2. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 0.000 63.00 63.00
3. MORTON, EVERETT CUT BANK, MT 0.000 63.00 63.00
4. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 0.000 43.00 43.00
5. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 0.000 23.00 23.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 39.00 39.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 0.000 61.00 61.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 0.000 58.00 58.00
2. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 0.000 48.00 48.00
3. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 0.000 38.00 38.00
4. STODDARD, BOB DOUGLAS, WY 0.000 28.00 28.00