Scores Listing for Magrath #2(07/16/2016-Magrath, AB)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MUNRO, AUERA STRATHMORE, AB 0.000 51.00 51.00
2. JONES, BARB ABONOKA, AB 0.000 41.00 41.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DOUGLAS, DIANA BROOKS, AB 0.000 64.00 64.00
2. NELSON, VALERIE WICKENBURG, AZ 0.000 34.00 34.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 51.00 51.00
2. DOUGLAS, DIANA (HL) BROOKS, AB 0.000 61.00 61.00
3. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 51.00 51.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KELLER, JACKIE FAIRVIEW, UT 0.000 27.00 27.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 0.000 69.00 69.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 0.000 49.00 49.00
3. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 0.000 69.00 69.00
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 0.000 49.00 49.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 0.000 74.00 74.00
2. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 0.000 64.00 64.00
3. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 0.000 74.00 74.00
4. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 0.000 64.00 64.00
5. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 44.00 44.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 0.000 73.00 73.00
2. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 0.000 63.00 63.00
3. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 53.00 53.00
4. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 0.000 33.00 33.00
5. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 0.000 23.00 23.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 53.00 53.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 0.000 77.00 77.00
2. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 67.00 67.00
3. KELLER, CLIFF FAIRVIEW, UT 0.000 57.00 57.00
4. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 0.000 42.00 42.00