Scores Listing for Fernley TE #1(08/11/2016-Fernley, NV)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MILLER, NIKKIE WICKENBURG, AZ 18.220 61.00 61.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MAWHINNEY, DAVID QUEENSLAND AUSTRALIA 18.200 61.00 61.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 18.200 63.00 63.00
2. JONES, JEFF SALINAS, CA 29.800 53.00 53.00
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 20.020 61.00 61.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. (HD) FERNLEY, NV 13.000 65.00 65.00
2. HERRERA, DONNIA (HL) FERNLEY, NV 13.000 65.00 65.00
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 15.500 55.00 55.00
4. HALIKAS, DAWN (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 15.500 55.00 55.00
5. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 36.700 45.00 45.00
6. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 36.700 45.00 45.00
7. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, ELAINE (HL) VICTOR, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MADDOX, DAVE WEISER, ID 12.600 64.00 64.00
2. BOWDEN, RICK ONTARIO, OR 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 9.030 64.00 64.00
2. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 9.030 64.00 64.00
3. BREWER, JERRY (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BYRNE, MIKE (HL) (N/M) REDBLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HERRERA, R.C. (HD) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HEARD, CLAY OAKDALE, CA 13.200 65.00 65.00
2. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 13.200 65.00 65.00
3. JONES, JEFF SALINAS, CA 14.500 50.00 50.00
4. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 21.300 40.00 40.00
5. ESTILL, JIM (N/M) LOVELOCK, NV 22.500 0.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 34.400 20.00 20.00
7. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HENCRATT, DAVID RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ZAPPETINI, MATT RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLE, SHELLEY SIMI VALLEY, CA 19.130 63.00 63.00
2. STONE, KATHY ST. GEORGE, UT 21.120 53.00 53.00
3. YOUNG, CAROL BLACKFOOT, ID 24.950 43.00 43.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 13.700 65.00 65.00
2. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 13.700 65.00 65.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 16.700 55.00 55.00
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 16.700 55.00 55.00
5. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BOYLE, SHELLEY (HL) SIMI VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.800 64.00 64.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.800 64.00 64.00
3. STODDARD, BOB (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 12.100 54.00 54.00
4. CAMPBELL, STEVE (HL) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 12.100 54.00 54.00
5. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 13.000 44.00 44.00
6. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 13.000 44.00 44.00
7. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LOVETT, RANDY SANTA ROSA, CA 12.000 66.00 66.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 13.900 56.00 56.00
3. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 16.800 46.00 46.00
4. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. STONE, DANA ST GEORGE, UT 34.700 63.00 0.00
2. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JOHNSON, GARY WINDSOR, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CAMPBELL, CAROL EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SECHELI, CHRISTINE NAPA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 3.800 65.00 65.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 4.600 55.00 55.00
3. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. STODDARD, BOB DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00