Scores Listing for Fernley, NV #2(08/12/2016-Fernley, NV)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MILLER, NIKKIE WICKENBURG, AZ 17.920 61.00 61.00
40 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. STRATTON, RICK DUCHESNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. BRAYBROOK, ROY SUNDRE, AB 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. RUSSELL, KELLY MT COTTON, QL 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MAWHINNEY, DAVID QUEENSLAND AUSTRALIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. ALGER JR, GARY LEE PENDLETON, OR 66.0 62.00 62.00
2. MAWHINNEY, DAVID QUEENSLAND AUSTRALIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MAWHINNEY, DAVID QUEENSLAND AUSTRALIA 5.000 61.00 61.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JONES, JEFF SALINAS, CA 12.800 63.00 63.00
2. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 19.800 53.00 53.00
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 22.400 43.00 43.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 18.930 61.00 61.00
50 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. WALKER, STEVE CROWS NEST QUEENSLAN 60.0 64.00 64.00
2. BUCHERT, JON RIVERSIDE, CA 57.0 54.00 54.00
3. MIMS, ROBERT BRYAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. JENKINS, BILL LINCOLN, CA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. WELLER, DEAN QUEENSLAND AUSTRALIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 14.900 65.00 65.00
2. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.900 65.00 65.00
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 16.700 55.00 55.00
4. HALIKAS, DAWN (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 16.700 55.00 55.00
5. HERRERA, R.C. (HD) FERNLEY, NV 21.900 45.00 45.00
6. HERRERA, DONNIA (HL) FERNLEY, NV 21.900 45.00 45.00
7. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, ELAINE (HL) VICTOR, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. FOSTER, JOHN WAXAHACHIE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 19.200 64.00 64.00
2. MADDOX, DAVE WEISER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BOWDEN, RICK ONTARIO, OR 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 7.300 64.00 64.00
2. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 7.300 64.00 64.00
3. HERRERA, R.C. (HD) FERNLEY, NV 8.200 54.00 54.00
4. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 8.200 54.00 54.00
5. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BREWER, JERRY (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BYRNE, MIKE (HL) (N/M) REDBLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 10.800 70.00 70.00
2. HENCRATT, DAVID RED BLUFF, CA 13.800 60.00 60.00
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 14.300 50.00 50.00
4. JONES, JEFF SALINAS, CA 15.500 40.00 40.00
5. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ZAPPETINI, MATT RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HEARD, CLAY OAKDALE, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ESTILL, JIM (N/M) LOVELOCK, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLE, SHELLEY SIMI VALLEY, CA 18.310 63.00 63.00
2. STONE, KATHY ST. GEORGE, UT 20.640 53.00 53.00
3. YOUNG, CAROL BLACKFOOT, ID 24.850 43.00 43.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 11.400 65.00 65.00
2. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 11.400 65.00 65.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.500 55.00 55.00
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.500 55.00 55.00
5. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 16.300 45.00 45.00
6. BOYLE, SHELLEY (HL) SIMI VALLEY, CA 16.300 45.00 45.00
7. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 18.100 35.00 35.00
8. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 18.100 35.00 35.00
9. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BREWER, JERRY (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 9.400 64.00 64.00
2. CAMPBELL, STEVE (HL) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 9.400 64.00 64.00
3. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.900 54.00 54.00
4. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.900 54.00 54.00
5. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LOVETT, RANDY SANTA ROSA, CA 10.700 66.00 66.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 10.800 56.00 56.00
3. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 11.800 46.00 46.00
4. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 22.600 36.00 36.00
5. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. STONE, DANA ST GEORGE, UT 16.100 63.00 0.00
2. JOHNSON, GARY WINDSOR, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SECHELI, CHRISTINE NAPA, CA 3.500 64.00 64.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 4.100 54.00 54.00
3. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 7.700 44.00 44.00
4. CAMPBELL, CAROL EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 3.700 64.00 64.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 4.500 54.00 54.00
3. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. STODDARD, BOB DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00