Scores Listing for Fernley TE #3(08/13/2016-Fernley, NV)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MAWHINNEY, DAVID QUEENSLAND AUSTRALIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JONES, JEFF SALINAS, CA 11.800 64.00 64.00
2. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 12.600 54.00 54.00
3. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 16.400 44.00 44.00
4. BEGOVICH, JEFF MENDEN, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 19.180 61.00 61.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 11.000 65.00 65.00
2. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.000 65.00 65.00
3. HERRERA, R.C. (HD) FERNLEY, NV 12.400 55.00 55.00
4. HERRERA, DONNIA (HL) FERNLEY, NV 12.400 55.00 55.00
5. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 20.900 45.00 45.00
6. HALIKAS, DAWN (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 20.900 45.00 45.00
7. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, ELAINE (HL) VICTOR, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. MADDOX, DAVE WEISER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BOWDEN, RICK ONTARIO, OR 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 9.000 64.00 64.00
2. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 9.000 64.00 64.00
3. BREWER, JERRY (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 16.800 54.00 54.00
4. BYRNE, MIKE (HL) (N/M) REDBLUFF, CA 16.800 0.00 0.00
5. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HERRERA, R.C. (HD) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 11.700 71.00 71.00
2. ESTILL, JIM (N/M) LOVELOCK, NV 12.000 0.00 0.00
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 12.500 51.00 51.00
4. HEARD, CLAY OAKDALE, CA 17.300 41.00 41.00
5. JONES, JEFF SALINAS, CA 19.600 31.00 31.00
6. ZAPPETINI, MATT RED BLUFF, CA 29.600 21.00 21.00
7. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BEGOVICH, JEFF MENDEN, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HENCRATT, DAVID RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLE, SHELLEY SIMI VALLEY, CA 18.680 63.00 63.00
2. STONE, KATHY ST. GEORGE, UT 20.360 53.00 53.00
3. YOUNG, CAROL BLACKFOOT, ID 24.710 43.00 43.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 13.300 65.00 65.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 13.300 65.00 65.00
3. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 13.400 55.00 55.00
4. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 13.400 55.00 55.00
5. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BOYLE, SHELLEY (HL) SIMI VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 15.200 64.00 64.00
2. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 15.200 64.00 64.00
3. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 17.200 54.00 54.00
4. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 17.200 54.00 54.00
5. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BREWER, JERRY (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LOVETT, RANDY SANTA ROSA, CA 11.600 61.00 61.00
2. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 11.600 61.00 61.00
3. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 11.700 46.00 46.00
4. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 12.900 36.00 36.00
5. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 18.500 26.00 26.00
6. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 12.400 63.00 0.00
2. JOHNSON, GARY WINDSOR, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. STONE, DANA ST GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 3.200 64.00 64.00
2. SECHELI, CHRISTINE NAPA, CA 4.200 54.00 54.00
3. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 7.100 44.00 44.00
4. CAMPBELL, CAROL EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 3.900 64.00 64.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 5.800 54.00 54.00
3. STODDARD, BOB DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00