Scores Listing for Fernley, NV #4(08/13/2016-Fernley, NV)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MILLER, NIKKIE WICKENBURG, AZ 17.910 61.00 61.00
40 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. THOMAS, JERRY L. VANDERWAGEN, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. RUSSELL, KELLY MT COTTON, QL 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. STRATTON, RICK DUCHESNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MAWHINNEY, DAVID QUEENSLAND AUSTRALIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. BRAYBROOK, ROY SUNDRE, AB 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. CARSON, KYLE STOCKTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. MILLER, LANCE PANGUITCH, UT 77.0 63.00 63.00
2. MAWHINNEY, DAVID QUEENSLAND AUSTRALIA 74.0 53.00 53.00
3. ALGER JR, GARY LEE PENDLETON, OR 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MAWHINNEY, DAVID QUEENSLAND AUSTRALIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 11.700 64.00 64.00
2. JONES, JEFF SALINAS, CA 12.300 54.00 54.00
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 16.100 44.00 44.00
4. BEGOVICH, JEFF MENDEN, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 18.750 61.00 61.00
50 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. BEGAY, JULIUS Y SHIPROCK, NM 78.0 64.00 64.00
2. MIMS, ROBERT BRYAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. WELLER, DEAN QUEENSLAND AUSTRALIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. JENKINS, BILL LINCOLN, CA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. WALKER, STEVE CROWS NEST QUEENSLAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BUCHERT, JON RIVERSIDE, CA 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. (HD) FERNLEY, NV 12.100 65.00 65.00
2. HERRERA, DONNIA (HL) FERNLEY, NV 12.100 65.00 65.00
3. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 14.000 55.00 55.00
4. LEWIS, ELAINE (HL) VICTOR, MT 14.000 55.00 55.00
5. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA 16.900 45.00 45.00
6. HALIKAS, DAWN (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 16.900 45.00 45.00
7. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 21.600 35.00 35.00
8. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 21.600 35.00 35.00
9. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. FOSTER, JOHN WAXAHACHIE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. BOWDEN, RICK ONTARIO, OR 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MADDOX, DAVE WEISER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HERRERA, R.C. (HD) FERNLEY, NV 24.600 64.00 64.00
2. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 24.600 64.00 64.00
3. BREWER, JERRY (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BYRNE, MIKE (HL) (N/M) REDBLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MORRILL, TY (HL) AUBURN, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HALIKAS, SAVVAS SANTA ROSA, CA 10.900 71.00 71.00
2. JONES, JEFF SALINAS, CA 12.600 61.00 61.00
3. HENCRATT, DAVID RED BLUFF, CA 14.600 51.00 51.00
4. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 14.700 41.00 41.00
5. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 15.700 31.00 31.00
6. ESTILL, JIM (N/M) LOVELOCK, NV 16.000 0.00 0.00
7. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 32.200 0.00 0.00
8. ZAPPETINI, MATT RED BLUFF, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BEGOVICH, JEFF MENDEN, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HEARD, CLAY OAKDALE, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HERRERA, R.C. FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. STONE, KATHY ST. GEORGE, UT 20.220 63.00 63.00
2. BOYLE, SHELLEY SIMI VALLEY, CA 23.230 53.00 53.00
3. YOUNG, CAROL BLACKFOOT, ID 24.270 43.00 43.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 12.400 60.00 60.00
2. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.400 60.00 60.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.400 60.00 60.00
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.400 60.00 60.00
5. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 15.900 45.00 45.00
6. CLEMONS, KATHY (HL) KERSEY, CO 15.900 45.00 45.00
7. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 19.900 35.00 35.00
8. BOYLE, SHELLEY (HL) SIMI VALLEY, CA 19.900 35.00 35.00
9. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 7.200 64.00 64.00
2. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 7.200 64.00 64.00
3. BREWER, JERRY (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CAMPBELL, STEVE (HL) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 11.400 66.00 66.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 11.800 56.00 56.00
3. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 14.300 46.00 46.00
4. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 16.800 36.00 36.00
5. LOVETT, RANDY SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, GARY WINDSOR, CA 14.800 63.00 0.00
2. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. STONE, DANA ST GEORGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 4.600 64.00 64.00
2. VIETOR, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 7.700 54.00 54.00
3. CAMPBELL, CAROL EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SECHELI, CHRISTINE NAPA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 3.500 64.00 64.00
2. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 6.800 54.00 54.00
3. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. STODDARD, BOB DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00