Scores Listing for Crawford, NE #2(08/20/2016-Crawford, NE)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. EVANS, COREY VALENTINE, NE 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FULLEN, CHRISTY BOZEMAN, MT 18.640 61.00 61.00
40 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. RUSSELL, KELLY MT COTTON, QL 69.0 64.00 64.00
2. WARD, RON SOUTHWEST CITY, MO 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MAWHINNEY, DAVID QUEENSLAND AUSTRALIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HICKS, GW HERRIMAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HARPER, JEFF SCOTTSBLUFF, NB 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BRAYBROOK, ROY SUNDRE, AB 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BROESCHE, LANCE (HD) SNOOK, TX 15.400 63.00 63.00
2. BROESCHE, SUNNY (HL) SNOOK, TX 15.400 63.00 63.00
3. GRILL, JEFF (HD) ARDMORE, SD 16.200 53.00 53.00
4. GRILL, DIANA (HL) ARDMORE, SD 16.200 53.00 53.00
5. MOTLEY, JOSH (HD) FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FULLEN, CHRISTY (HL) BOZEMAN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. MAWHINNEY, DAVID QUEENSLAND AUSTRALIA 71.0 61.00 61.00
2. ARNOLD, JIM LORDSBURG, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DOUGLAS, JUDD GLENDALE, AZ 8.800 62.00 62.00
2. MAWHINNEY, DAVID QUEENSLAND AUSTRALIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BROESCHE, LANCE SNOOK, TX 10.700 63.00 63.00
2. GRILL, JEFF ARDMORE, SD 12.500 53.00 53.00
3. MOTLEY, JOSH FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEUFANG, STONEY (N/M) , 67.0 0.00 0.00
2. JENKINS, RUSTY MONTICELLO, FL 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MATHEWS, DARREN PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LEWIS, ELAINE VICTOR, MT 18.820 61.00 61.00
50 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. MIMS, ROBERT BRYAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. MITZ, SCOTT HARRISON, NE 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. BUCHERT, JON RIVERSIDE, CA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. DURGIN, SHANE FT WASHAKE, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MCINERNEY, JOHN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. WALKER, STEVE CROWS NEST QUEENSLAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MIKESELL, WAYNE DIXON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. WELLER, DEAN QUEENSLAND AUSTRALIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. FOSTER, JOHN WAXAHACHIE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. PERSINGER, JIM OGALLALA, NE 15.800 66.00 66.00
2. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 19.500 56.00 56.00
3. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BOWSER, TOD PIERCE CITY, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. DUMDI, MARK KEENESBURG, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 15.100 64.00 64.00
2. JUMPER, NEIL (HL) PARIS, TX 15.100 64.00 64.00
3. VETTER, DAN (HD) (N/M) LANCE CREEK, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GRUWELL, JERRY (HL) (N/M) LANCE CREEK, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. COLE, DANNY (HD) (N/M) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHAW, RICK (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BREWER, MIKE (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BILBY, BIRT (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JUMPER, KYLE (HD) FROST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BLACK, ROB (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JAMES, JODIE AUSTIN, TX 11.500 65.00 65.00
2. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 12.100 55.00 55.00
3. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 13.400 45.00 45.00
4. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BLACK, ROB WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DAVIS, TIM PAVILLION, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, JAY HEMINGFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLES, KAY JUNCTION, TX 17.940 65.00 65.00
2. HINS, JILL HURON, SD 18.430 55.00 55.00
3. WOOD, PAT SNOWFLAKE, AZ 18.470 45.00 45.00
4. REYNOLDS, CINDY DOUGLAS, WY 18.960 35.00 35.00
5. WELBORN, CORINNE DILLON, MT 19.600 25.00 25.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 10.100 68.00 68.00
2. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 10.100 68.00 68.00
3. JOHNSON, DOUG (HD) PETYTON, CO 11.100 58.00 58.00
4. JOHNSON, KATHY (HL) PEYTON, CO 11.100 58.00 58.00
5. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 11.900 48.00 48.00
6. REYNOLDS, CINDY (HL) DOUGLAS, WY 11.900 48.00 48.00
7. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.700 38.00 38.00
8. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.700 38.00 38.00
9. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 13.500 28.00 28.00
10. MARSHALL, VIVIAN (HL) BOULDER, CO 13.500 28.00 28.00
11. JOHNSTON, CURT (HD) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HINS, JILL (HL) HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SWANSON, LARRY (HD) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TERRELL, BUTCH (HD) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SWANSON, JEAN (HL) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TERRELL, BONNIE (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WEST, WILLIE (HD) CLEVELAND, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEST, JOYCE (HL) CLEVELAND, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. COLE, DANNY (HD) (N/M) DOUGLAS, WY 8.200 0.00 0.00
2. GRUWELL, JERRY (HL) (N/M) LANCE CREEK, WY 8.200 0.00 0.00
3. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 18.100 59.00 59.00
4. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 18.100 59.00 59.00
5. JUMPER, KYLE (HD) FROST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BLACK, ROB (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MARSHALL, JESSE (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GOULD, JERRY (HD) ROGGEN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MEANS, JERRY (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCHARA, BUTCH (HL) FORT LUPTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEVILL, BILL (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JUMPER, NEIL (HL) PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STODDARD, BOB (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COX, WAYNE (HD) PLATTEVIEW, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MELIN, CHUCK (HL) FT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TERRELL, BUTCH (HL) MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ATKINS, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. JOHNSON, DAN (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. JOHNSTON, CURT (HL) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 10.300 72.00 72.00
2. JOHNSON, DAN KERSEY, CO 12.700 62.00 62.00
3. JOHNSTON, CURT EATON, CO 13.700 52.00 52.00
4. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 15.100 42.00 42.00
5. ATKINS, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 16.000 32.00 32.00
6. DAVIS, TIM PAVILLION, WY 18.000 22.00 22.00
7. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 21.600 0.00 0.00
8. HELMS, BOB CREIGHTON, SD 29.600 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MEANS, JERRY GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BLACK, ROB WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, DOUG PETYTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 10.800 68.00 0.00
2. HOLLENBECK, GLEN CLEARFIELD, SD 12.300 58.00 0.00
3. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 14.200 48.00 0.00
4. SWANSON, LARRY COLON, NE 24.700 38.00 0.00
5. CLEMONS, BUD KERSEY, CO 30.500 28.00 0.00
6. WEST, WILLIE CLEVELAND, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TERRELL, BUTCH MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TOMEU, PEPE ALACHUA, FL 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GRILL, DIANA ARDMORE, SD 2.700 64.00 64.00
2. GRUWELL, CINDY , CO 2.900 54.00 54.00
3. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 3.400 44.00 44.00
4. EVANS, HEIDI VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. KOILE, JERRY TUCUMCARRI, NM 3.100 71.00 71.00
2. HELMS, BOB CREIGHTON, SD 3.200 61.00 61.00
3. HOLLENBECK, GLEN CLEARFIELD, SD 3.500 51.00 51.00
4. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 3.800 41.00 41.00
5. MELIN, CHUCK FT SASK, AB 4.300 31.00 31.00
6. YAMAUCHI, RAY GRACE, ID 5.100 21.00 21.00
7. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TERRELL, BUTCH MORRISTOWN, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. STODDARD, BOB DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOTLEY, DALE FT. MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WEST, WILLIE CLEVELAND, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00