Scores Listing for Nanton #1(08/05/2016-Nanton, AB)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MUNRO, AUERA STRATHMORE, AB 0.000 24.00 24.00
40 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BIRD, MAYNARD CORTARO, AZ 0.000 65.00 65.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LOEWEN, MARGUERITE PONOKA, AB 0.000 51.00 51.00
2. NELSON, VALERIE WICKENBURG, AZ 0.000 41.00 41.00
50 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 41.00 41.00
2. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 41.00 41.00
50 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT SASKAT 0.000 58.00 58.00
2. KLASSEN, LARRY (HL) WALDECK, SK 0.000 58.00 58.00
50 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 51.00 51.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 64.00 64.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 0.000 58.00 58.00
2. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 0.000 48.00 48.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 0.000 28.00 28.00
4. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 0.000 58.00 58.00
5. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 0.000 28.00 28.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 0.000 76.00 76.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 0.000 66.00 66.00
3. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 0.000 76.00 76.00
4. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 0.000 66.00 66.00
5. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 56.00 56.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 0.000 71.00 71.00
2. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 0.000 61.00 61.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 0.000 51.00 51.00
4. MORTON, EVERETT CUT BANK, MT 0.000 31.00 31.00
5. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 21.00 21.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 70.00 70.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 0.000 60.00 60.00
3. LYNCH, FW ENNIS, TX 0.000 40.00 40.00
4. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 0.000 20.00 20.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DUNCAN, KAREN WICKENBURG, AZ 0.000 67.00 67.00
2. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 52.00 52.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 75.00 75.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG WICKENBURG, AZ 0.000 55.00 55.00
3. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 0.000 45.00 45.00