Scores Listing for SNFR 2016 Roughstock(10/06/2016-Panguitch. UT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Season Score Points Score Points Score Points Score Points Total Pts
1. EVANS, COREY VALENTINE, NE 0.00 79.0 60.00 67.0 60.00 64.0 50.00 210.0 60.00 230.00
2. CHINO, J.R. MESCALERO, NM 0.00 62.0 50.00 62.0 50.00 70.0 60.00 194.0 50.00 210.00
40 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Season Score Points Score Points Score Points Score Points Total Pts
1. MAWHINNEY, DAVID QUEENSLAND AUSTRALIA 0.00 84.0 60.00 66.0 50.00 0.0 0.00 150.0 55.00 165.00
2. STONEY, JACKSON BRIGHAM CITY, UT 0.00 75.0 50.00 75.0 60.00 0.0 0.00 150.0 55.00 165.00
3. HICKS, GW HERRIMAN, UT 0.00 57.0 40.00 0.0 0.00 46.0 60.00 103.0 40.00 140.00
4. BRAYBROOK, ROY SUNDRE, AB 0.00 0.0 0.00 62.0 40.00 0.0 0.00 62.0 30.00 70.00
5. WARD, RON SOUTHWEST CITY, MO 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. RUSSELL, KELLY MT COTTON, QL 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. THOMAS, JERRY L. VANDERWAGEN, NM 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. CARSON, KYLE STOCKTON, UT 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. ALLRED, NEPHI GENOLA, UT 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. STRATTON, RICK DUCHESNE, UT 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. MALMETH, CHRISTOPHER NOOROO, NEW SOUTH WA 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Season Score Points Score Points Score Points Score Points Total Pts
1. MILLER, LANCE PANGUITCH, UT 0.00 60.0 50.00 73.0 60.00 71.0 60.00 204.0 60.00 230.00
2. MAWHINNEY, DAVID QUEENSLAND AUSTRALIA 0.00 61.0 60.00 70.0 50.00 60.0 50.00 191.0 50.00 210.00
3. ARNOLD, JIM LORDSBURG, NM 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 59.0 40.00 59.0 40.00 80.00
50 BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Season Score Points Score Points Score Points Score Points Total Pts
1. MATHEWS, DARREN PHOENIX, AZ 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Season Score Points Score Points Score Points Score Points Total Pts
1. MIMS, ROBERT BRYAN, TX 0.00 70.0 50.00 66.0 60.00 68.0 50.00 204.0 60.00 220.00
2. BEGAY, JULIUS Y SHIPROCK, NM 0.00 71.0 60.00 59.0 50.00 73.0 60.00 203.0 50.00 220.00
3. MCINERNEY, JOHN BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.00 0.0 0.00 56.0 40.00 66.0 40.00 122.0 40.00 120.00
4. BUCHERT, JON RIVERSIDE, CA 0.00 0.0 0.00 54.0 30.00 49.0 20.00 103.0 30.00 80.00
5. SHEPARD, BARRY PHOENIX, AZ 0.00 66.0 40.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 66.0 20.00 60.00
6. WALKER, STEVE CROWS NEST QUEENSLAN 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 61.0 30.00 61.0 10.00 40.00
7. PHILLIPS, RICKY BOYD, TX 0.00 55.0 30.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 55.0 0.00 30.00
8. JENKINS, BILL LINCOLN, CA 0.00 51.0 20.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 51.0 0.00 20.00
9. DURGIN, SHANE FT WASHAKE, WY 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. MCCARROLL, JEFF PHOENIX, AZ 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. MIKESELL, WAYNE DIXON, WY 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Season Score Points Score Points Score Points Score Points Total Pts
1. SUTHERLAND, ROY WEATHERFORD, TX 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. FOSTER, JOHN WAXAHACHIE, TX 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00